CN Elite SHM17 Gemenos 2017
01.10.2017
Gemenos

CN Elite SHM17 Gemenos 2017

01.10.2017 - Gemenos

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Annah COUDERC MAISONS ALF
V15
Nelly DEBLECKER ROUBAIX CE
D11
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE 
14:55 Piste : 17
Annah COUDERC MAISONS ALF
V15
Flavie LAHAYE ORLEANS CE
D11
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
14:15 Piste : 17
Annah COUDERC MAISONS ALF
V15
Elsa GARBUS PARIS USM
D3
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
13:15 Piste : 17
FRA 1 Annah COUDERC MAISONS ALF
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 65 Elsa GARBUS PARIS USM
V15
FRA 64 Valentine BRAVO RILLIEUX LP
D14
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE 
12:50 Piste : 19
Flavie LAHAYE ORLEANS CE
V15
Rebecca PHILIPPE LEROY GISORS 3A
D5
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
13:25 Piste : 17
FRA 33 Flavie LAHAYE ORLEANS CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 32 Rebecca PHILIPPE LEROY GISORS 3A
V0
Arbitre :
Nelly DEBLECKER ROUBAIX CE
V15
Emma ISERABLE GEMENOS
D9
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
14:25 Piste : 17
Nelly DEBLECKER ROUBAIX CE
V15
Maele FIDRY PARIS RCF
D6
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
13:35 Piste : 17
FRA 17 Nelly DEBLECKER ROUBAIX CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 48 Maele FIDRY PARIS RCF
V0
Arbitre :
Lila MARTEL MONETEAU USC
D4
Emma ISERABLE GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
13:45 Piste : 17
FRA 49 Lila MARTEL MONETEAU USC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 16 Emma ISERABLE GEMENOS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Lorina ESSOMBA GEMENOS
V15
Maylis ANCLADES TARBES ATE
D5
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS UC 
14:55 Piste : 19
Lorina ESSOMBA GEMENOS
V15
Maëlle RIT PARIS UC
D12
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM 
14:15 Piste : 19
Lorina ESSOMBA GEMENOS
V15
Aube DAVIET ANNECY
D7
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM 
13:15 Piste : 19
FRA 9 Lorina ESSOMBA GEMENOS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 56 Aube DAVIET ANNECY
V0
Arbitre :
Maëlle RIT PARIS UC
V15
Elsa FILLERIN ANNECY
D10
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM 
13:25 Piste : 19
FRA 41 Maëlle RIT PARIS UC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 24 Elsa FILLERIN ANNECY
V0
Arbitre :
Victorine LOBBENS ROUBAIX CE
D9
Maylis ANCLADES TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM 
14:25 Piste : 19
Victorine LOBBENS ROUBAIX CE
V15
Lucille DUNOYER BREST RAPIER
D10
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM 
13:35 Piste : 19
FRA 25 Victorine LOBBENS ROUBAIX CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 40 Lucille DUNOYER BREST RAPIER
V0
Arbitre :
Margot SERAFIN GISORS 3A
D4
Maylis ANCLADES TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM 
13:45 Piste : 19
FRA 57 Margot SERAFIN GISORS 3A
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Maylis ANCLADES TARBES ATE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Eva MENTZ MONTARGIS AE
D10
Luna PELET THONON
V15
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
14:55 Piste : 20
Toscane TORI CHARENTON
D14
Eva MENTZ MONTARGIS AE
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas DRAPIER ORLEANS CE 
14:15 Piste : 20
Toscane TORI CHARENTON
V15
Annaelle DELAMARCHE VANNES CE
D4
Arbitre : Nicolas DRAPIER ORLEANS CE 
13:15 Piste : 20
FRA 5 Toscane TORI CHARENTON
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 60 Annaelle DELAMARCHE VANNES CE
V0
Arbitre :
Clara CHEN MAISONS ALF
D9
Eva MENTZ MONTARGIS AE
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas DRAPIER ORLEANS CE 
13:25 Piste : 20
FRA 37 Clara CHEN MAISONS ALF
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 28 Eva MENTZ MONTARGIS AE
V0
Arbitre :
Sarah FERAUD MEYLAN SE
D14
Luna PELET THONON
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas DRAPIER ORLEANS CE 
14:25 Piste : 20
Sarah FERAUD MEYLAN SE
V15
Elise BOTTOIS BLAGNAC
D4
Arbitre : Nicolas DRAPIER ORLEANS CE 
13:35 Piste : 20
FRA 21 Sarah FERAUD MEYLAN SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 44 Elise BOTTOIS BLAGNAC
V0
Arbitre :
Fuonna GILLIOZ THONON
D4
Luna PELET THONON
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas DRAPIER ORLEANS CE 
13:45 Piste : 20
FRA 53 Fuonna GILLIOZ THONON
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 12 Luna PELET THONON
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Anna LASBLEIZ DINARD LAMES
V15
Marie DUMAS GEMENOS
D9
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE 
14:55 Piste : 21
Anna LASBLEIZ DINARD LAMES
V15
Maeva MOURET TARBES ATE
D9
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE 
14:15 Piste : 21
Anna LASBLEIZ DINARD LAMES
V15
Garance BAYLAUCQ PAU SECTION
D8
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE 
13:15 Piste : 21
FRA 13 Anna LASBLEIZ DINARD LAMES
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 52 Garance BAYLAUCQ PAU SECTION
V0
Arbitre :
Lisa TULLIEZ CHATOU
D11
Maeva MOURET TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE 
13:25 Piste : 21
FRA 45 Lisa TULLIEZ CHATOU
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 20 Maeva MOURET TARBES ATE
V0
Arbitre :
Marie DUMAS GEMENOS
V15
Zohra KEHLI PARIS UC
D12
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE 
14:25 Piste : 21
Marie DUMAS GEMENOS
V15
Adele CARRE PAU SECTION
D10
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE 
13:35 Piste : 21
FRA 29 Marie DUMAS GEMENOS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 36 Adele CARRE PAU SECTION
V0
Arbitre :
Manon BRUYAT CREST LIVRON
D8
Zohra KEHLI PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE 
13:45 Piste : 21
FRA 61 Manon BRUYAT CREST LIVRON
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Zohra KEHLI PARIS UC
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Mathilde FAVAND MEYLAN SE
D6
Ornella VULETIC FACHES CE
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas DRAPIER ORLEANS CE 
14:55 Piste : 22
Amalia AIME ORLEANS CE
D12
Mathilde FAVAND MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
14:15 Piste : 22
Amalia AIME ORLEANS CE
V15
Haize NEBOUT PARIS USM
D3
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
13:15 Piste : 22
FRA 3 Amalia AIME ORLEANS CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 67 Anastasia VIZATELLE MONTARGIS AE
D6
FRA 62 Haize NEBOUT PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE 
12:50 Piste : 20
Mathilde FAVAND MEYLAN SE
V15
Julie RICHARD BETTON CP
D9
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
13:25 Piste : 22
FRA 35 Mathilde FAVAND MEYLAN SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 30 Julie RICHARD BETTON CP
V0
Arbitre :
Ornella VULETIC FACHES CE
V15
Elsa LAHON LABORDE TARBES ATE
D9
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
14:25 Piste : 22
Ornella VULETIC FACHES CE
V15
Claire DEQUENNE ORLEANS CE
D6
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
13:35 Piste : 22
FRA 19 Ornella VULETIC FACHES CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 46 Claire DEQUENNE ORLEANS CE
V0
Arbitre :
Apolline GALLET MONTARGIS AE
D8
Elsa LAHON LABORDE TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
13:45 Piste : 22
FRA 51 Apolline GALLET MONTARGIS AE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 14 Elsa LAHON LABORDE TARBES ATE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Lisa CHEN MAISONS ALF
D12
Eleonore PERRIER GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
14:55 Piste : 23
Lisa CHEN MAISONS ALF
V15
Clemence ALLIETTA MAISONS ALF
D8
Arbitre : Arthur DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
14:15 Piste : 23
Lisa CHEN MAISONS ALF
V15
Flavie LACROIX THONON
D2
Arbitre : Arthur DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
13:15 Piste : 23
FRA 11 Lisa CHEN MAISONS ALF
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 54 Flavie LACROIX THONON
V0
Arbitre :
Garance HENRION MAISONS ALF
D10
Clemence ALLIETTA MAISONS ALF
V15
Arbitre : Arthur DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
13:25 Piste : 23
FRA 43 Garance HENRION MAISONS ALF
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 22 Clemence ALLIETTA MAISONS ALF
V0
Arbitre :
Capucine ROBERTS FACHES CE
D9
Eleonore PERRIER GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Arthur DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
14:25 Piste : 23
Capucine ROBERTS FACHES CE
V15
Margaux COCHET MAISONS ALF
D13
Arbitre : Arthur DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
13:35 Piste : 23
FRA 27 Capucine ROBERTS FACHES CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 38 Margaux COCHET MAISONS ALF
V0
Arbitre :
Pauline LE GUIL CLAMART CE
D8
Eleonore PERRIER GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Arthur DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
13:45 Piste : 23
FRA 59 Pauline LE GUIL CLAMART CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Eleonore PERRIER GEMENOS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Anna LAPORTE TARBES ATE
V15
Faustine CLAPIER ORLEANS CE
D7
Arbitre : Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF 
14:55 Piste : 24
Anna LAPORTE TARBES ATE
V15
Apolline FONDEUR ORLEANS CE
D13
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE 
14:15 Piste : 24
Anna LAPORTE TARBES ATE
V15
Celia PAGES MEYLAN SE
D2
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE 
13:15 Piste : 24
FRA 7 Anna LAPORTE TARBES ATE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 58 Celia PAGES MEYLAN SE
V0
Arbitre :
Laurence VALLA PARIS UC
D7
Apolline FONDEUR ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE 
13:25 Piste : 24
FRA 39 Laurence VALLA PARIS UC
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 26 Apolline FONDEUR ORLEANS CE
V0
Arbitre :
Andrea TOURNEFIER TARBES ATE
D13
Faustine CLAPIER ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE 
14:25 Piste : 24
Andrea TOURNEFIER TARBES ATE
V15
Lola TRANQUILLE MEYLAN SE
D12
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE 
13:35 Piste : 24
FRA 23 Andrea TOURNEFIER TARBES ATE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 42 Lola TRANQUILLE MEYLAN SE
V0
Arbitre :
Luna BERJON LEVIER CE
D3
Faustine CLAPIER ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE 
13:45 Piste : 24
FRA 55 Luna BERJON LEVIER CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Faustine CLAPIER ORLEANS CE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Mathilde MOUROUX TARBES ATE
V15
Ilona RIBEIRO THIONVILLE
D9
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
14:55 Piste : 12
Ana LAHERRERE AUZEVILLE ST
D13
Mathilde MOUROUX TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS UC 
14:15 Piste : 12
Ana LAHERRERE AUZEVILLE ST
V15
Marie BOUREL DINARD LAMES
D12
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS UC 
13:15 Piste : 12
FRA 14 Ana LAHERRERE AUZEVILLE ST
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 50 Marie BOUREL DINARD LAMES
V0
Arbitre :
Solene BERTRAND ARBOIS CEATO
D11
Mathilde MOUROUX TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS UC 
13:25 Piste : 12
FRA 47 Solene BERTRAND ARBOIS CEATO
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 18 Mathilde MOUROUX TARBES ATE
V0
Arbitre :
Ilona RIBEIRO THIONVILLE
V15
Jeanne FREBAULT ORLEANS CE
D9
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS UC 
14:25 Piste : 12
Ilona RIBEIRO THIONVILLE
V15
Chloe HILBERT THIONVILLE
D8
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS UC 
13:35 Piste : 12
FRA 31 Ilona RIBEIRO THIONVILLE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 34 Chloe HILBERT THIONVILLE
V0
Arbitre :
Alexia KOHLER BEAUSOLEIL GEMENOS
D1
Jeanne FREBAULT ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS UC 
13:45 Piste : 12
FRA 63 Alexia KOHLER BEAUSOLEIL GEMENOS
V15
FRA 66 Maeva CANTAUX LONS SAUNIER
D10
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS UC 
12:50 Piste : 24
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Jeanne FREBAULT ORLEANS CE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Lorina ESSOMBA GEMENOS
V15
Anna LAPORTE TARBES ATE
D14
Arbitre : Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF 
Piste : Finale
Lorina ESSOMBA GEMENOS
V15
Luna PELET THONON
D13
Arbitre : Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE 
Piste : 13
Annah COUDERC MAISONS ALF
D12
Lorina ESSOMBA GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
15:20 Piste : 13
FRA 1 Annah COUDERC MAISONS ALF
V15
FRA 17 Nelly DEBLECKER ROUBAIX CE
D11
Arbitre : Geza KAS MONTARGIS AE 
14:55 Piste : 17
FRA 9 Lorina ESSOMBA GEMENOS
V15
FRA 8 Maylis ANCLADES TARBES ATE
D5
Arbitre : Kelly LUSINIER PARIS UC 
14:55 Piste : 19
Luna PELET THONON
V15
Anna LASBLEIZ DINARD LAMES
D11
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
15:20 Piste : 14
FRA 28 Eva MENTZ MONTARGIS AE
D10
FRA 12 Luna PELET THONON
V15
Arbitre : Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON 
14:55 Piste : 20
FRA 13 Anna LASBLEIZ DINARD LAMES
V15
FRA 29 Marie DUMAS GEMENOS
D9
Arbitre : Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE 
14:55 Piste : 21
Eleonore PERRIER GEMENOS
D11
Anna LAPORTE TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
Piste : 14
Ornella VULETIC FACHES CE
D13
Eleonore PERRIER GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF 
15:20 Piste : 15
FRA 35 Mathilde FAVAND MEYLAN SE
D6
FRA 19 Ornella VULETIC FACHES CE
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas DRAPIER ORLEANS CE 
14:55 Piste : 22
FRA 11 Lisa CHEN MAISONS ALF
D12
FRA 6 Eleonore PERRIER GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON ASPTT 
14:55 Piste : 23
Anna LAPORTE TARBES ATE
V15
Mathilde MOUROUX TARBES ATE
D9
Arbitre : Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE 
15:20 Piste : 16
FRA 7 Anna LAPORTE TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 10 Faustine CLAPIER ORLEANS CE
D7
Arbitre : Lisa CROISET MAISONS ALF 
14:55 Piste : 24
FRA 18 Mathilde MOUROUX TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 31 Ilona RIBEIRO THIONVILLE
D9
Arbitre : Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE 
14:55 Piste : 12