Rechercher un fichier de résultats EnGarde

Fichiers trouvés



  • SHS  Z  22.09.2018  Clamart indiv
  • SHS  Z  15.12.2018  PARIS indiv
  • SHS  Z  15.12.2018  Paris indiv
  • SHS  Z  19.01.2019  rillieux-la-pape indiv
  • SHS  Z  20.01.2019  LES ULIS indiv
  • SHS  CN  06.10.2018  Gemenos indiv
  • SHS  CN  02.12.2018  Seyssins indiv
  • SHS  F  03.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Entreprises indiv
  • SHS  F  04.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Entreprises equipes
  • SHS  F  04.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Maitre Armes indiv
  • SHS  F  01.12.2018  Seyssins 1_2 finale N3 equipes
  • SHS  F  01.12.2018  Seyssins 1_2 finale _place 9_12_ N3 equipes
  • SHS  L  25.11.2018  nantes indiv
  • SHS  L  25.11.2018  nantes equipes
  • SHS  L  29.11.2018  Lyon Ffsu 1 indiv
  • SHS  L  20.01.2019  salle du morier indiv
  • SHS  L  26.01.2019  PARIS indiv
  • SHS  X  10.03.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SDS  Z  22.09.2018  Clamart indiv
  • SDS  Z  15.12.2018  PARIS indiv
  • SDS  Z  15.12.2018  Paris indiv
  • SDS  Z  19.01.2019  rillieux-la-pape indiv
  • SDS  Z  20.01.2019  LES ULIS indiv
  • SDS  CN  06.10.2018  Gemenos indiv
  • SDS  CN  02.12.2018  Seyssins indiv
  • SDS  F  03.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Entreprises indiv
  • SDS  F  01.12.2018  Seyssins 1_2 finale N2 equipes
  • SDS  L  25.11.2018  nantes indiv
  • SDS  L  29.11.2018  Lyon Ffsu 1 indiv
  • SDS  L  26.01.2019  PARIS indiv
  • SDS  L  27.01.2019  PARIS equipes
  • SDS  X  10.03.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SDM17  Z  22.09.2018  Clamart indiv
  • SDM17  Z  20.01.2019  LES ULIS indiv
  • SDM17  Z  20.01.2019  rillieux-la-pape indiv
  • SDM17  CN  07.10.2018  Gemenos indiv
  • SDM17  CN  24.11.2018  Tarbes indiv
  • SDM17  CN  02.02.2019  Joue les Tours equipes
  • SDM17  CN  31.01.2019  Joue les Tours Tab B indiv
  • SDM17  CN  31.01.2019  Joue les Tours Tab A indiv
  • SDM17  L  15.12.2018  PARIS indiv
  • SDM17  L  09.03.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SDM17  L  17.03.2019  Faches Thumesnil equipes
  • SDM17  L  17.03.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • SDM17  X  25.11.2018  Tarbes equipes
  • SHM17  Z  22.09.2018  Clamart indiv
  • SHM17  Z  15.12.2018  PARIS indiv
  • SHM17  Z  15.12.2018  Paris indiv
  • SHM17  Z  20.01.2019  LES ULIS indiv
  • SHM17  Z  20.01.2019  rillieux-la-pape indiv
  • SHM17  CN  07.10.2018  Gemenos Tableau B indiv
  • SHM17  CN  07.10.2018  Gemenos Tableau A indiv
  • SHM17  CN  24.11.2018  Tarbes Tableau B indiv
  • SHM17  CN  24.11.2018  Tarbes Tableau A Elite indiv
  • SHM17  CN  31.01.2019  Joue les Tours equipes
  • SHM17  CN  31.01.2019  Joue les Tours Tab B indiv
  • SHM17  CN  31.01.2019  Joue les Tours Tab A indiv
  • SHM17  L  20.01.2019  GUYANCOURT indiv
  • SHM17  L  09.03.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SHM17  L  17.03.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • SHM17  L  17.03.2019  Faches Thumesnil equipes
  • SHM17  X  25.11.2018  Tarbes equipes
  • EDM5  CN  08.09.2018  Neufchateau indiv
  • EDM5  L  18.11.2018  Montpellier indiv
  • EHM5  CN  08.09.2018  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • EHM5  L  24.11.2018  Lessines indiv
  • EHM5  L  24.02.2019  San Quirino (PN) indiv
  • EHS  CN  09.09.2018  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • EHS  CN  13.10.2018  Livry Gargan indiv
  • EHS  CN  09.02.2019  Venissieux Samedi indiv
  • EHS  CN  10.02.2019  Venissieux indiv
  • EHS  CN  24.02.2019  Strasbourg indiv
  • EHS  CN  23.02.2019  Strasbourg Pre-Tournoi indiv
  • EHS  Z  16.09.2018  PARIS indiv
  • EHS  Z  01.12.2018  Rosny indiv
  • EHS  Z  03.02.2019  Gonesse indiv
  • EHS  Z  24.02.2019  San Quirino (PN) indiv
  • EHS  X  20.10.2018  Bron equipes
  • EHS  X  11.11.2018  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • EHS  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EHS  X  09.12.2018  LE BOUSCAT 1 equipes
  • EHS  X  09.12.2018  LE BOUSCAT equipes
  • EHS  X  09.12.2018  LE BOUSCAT du 25eme au 33eme equipes
  • EHS  X  09.12.2018  LE BOUSCAT du 1er au 24eme equipes
  • EHS  X  09.12.2018  NANTES indiv
  • EHS  X  06.01.2019  Vincennes Clouet 2019 indiv
  • EHS  X  13.01.2019  Annonay equipes
  • EHS  X  27.01.2019  St Genis Pouilly indiv
  • EHS  X  03.02.2019  GLEIZE indiv
  • EHS  X  17.03.2019  PARIS ASPTT _ Elisabeth indiv
  • EHS  X  17.03.2019  Caluire indiv
  • EHS  X  09.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • EHS  L  06.10.2018  HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR ALLENDE indiv
  • EHS  L  28.10.2017  Wankdorfhalle Bern indiv
  • EHS  L  11.11.2018  Beaumont indiv
  • EHS  L  23.11.2018  Lessines equipes
  • EHS  L  25.11.2018  nantes equipes
  • EHS  L  30.11.2018  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • EHS  L  29.11.2018  Lyon Ffsu 1 indiv
  • EHS  L  15.12.2018  montlucon indiv
  • EHS  L  19.01.2019  Le Havre equipes
  • EHS  L  19.01.2019  Bobigny indiv
  • EHS  L  20.01.2019  Bobigny equipes
  • EHS  L  18.01.2019  CHAUVIGNY equipes
  • EHS  L  17.02.2019  Pamiers indiv
  • EHS  L  03.03.2019  Vannes indiv
  • EHS  L  09.03.2019  PARIS equipes
  • EHS  L  10.03.2019  PARIS indiv
  • EHS  L  09.03.2019  LOUDUN indiv
  • EHS  L  22.03.2019  CIVRAY equipes
  • EHS  F  03.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Entreprises indiv
  • EHS  F  04.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Entreprises equipes
  • EHS  F  04.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Maitre Armes indiv
  • EDS  CN  09.09.2018  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • EDS  CN  20.10.2018  Soissons indiv
  • EDS  CN  21.10.2018  Soissons indiv
  • EDS  CN  24.02.2019  Montelimar indiv
  • EDS  Z  15.09.2018  PARIS indiv
  • EDS  Z  03.02.2019  Gonesse indiv
  • EDS  Z  24.02.2019  San Quirino (PN) indiv
  • EDS  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • EDS  L  06.10.2018  HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR ALLENDE indiv
  • EDS  L  11.11.2018  Beaumont indiv
  • EDS  L  25.11.2018  nantes equipes
  • EDS  L  01.12.2018  Rosny sous Bois indiv
  • EDS  L  29.11.2018  Lyon Ffsu 1 indiv
  • EDS  L  15.12.2018  montlucon indiv
  • EDS  L  19.01.2019  Le Hvare equipes
  • EDS  L  19.01.2019  Bobigny indiv
  • EDS  L  20.01.2019  Bobigny equipes
  • EDS  L  17.02.2019  Pamiers indiv
  • EDS  L  03.03.2019  Vannes indiv
  • EDS  L  09.03.2019  PARIS indiv
  • EDS  L  10.03.2019  PARIS equipes
  • EDS  F  03.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Entreprises indiv
  • EDS  X  11.11.2018  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • EDS  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EDS  X  09.12.2018  NANTES indiv
  • EDS  X  05.01.2019  Vincennes Tournoi du Donjon indiv
  • EDS  X  27.01.2019  St Genis Pouilly indiv
  • EDS  X  03.02.2019  GLEIZE indiv
  • EDS  X  09.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • EDS  X  16.03.2019  Paris Elisabeth _ ASPTT indiv
  • EDS  X  17.03.2019  Caluire indiv
  • FHS  X  09.09.2018  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • FHS  X  20.10.2018  Bron equipes
  • FHS  X  08.12.2018  NANTES indiv
  • FHS  L  30.09.2018  Poitiers indiv
  • FHS  L  10.11.2018  MONTPELLIER indiv
  • FHS  L  25.11.2018  nantes equipes
  • FHS  L  26.11.2018  nantes equipes
  • FHS  L  25.11.2018  Paris _ Montparnasse indiv
  • FHS  L  29.11.2018  Lyon Ffsu 1 indiv
  • FHS  L  24.03.2019  Paris Cht Paris indiv
  • FHS  F  04.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Maitre Armes indiv
  • FHS  F  03.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Entreprises indiv
  • FHS  CN  15.12.2018  Bordeaux Samedi indiv
  • FHS  CN  16.12.2018  Bordeaux Dimanche indiv
  • FHS  Z  20.01.2019  Paris _ Cht IdF indiv
  • FHS  Z  26.01.2019  St Peray indiv
  • FHS  Z  26.01.2019  St Peray equipes
  • FHS  Z  24.02.2019  San Quirino (PN) indiv
  • FHM5  X  08.09.2018  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • FHM5  Z  24.02.2019  San Quirino (PN) indiv
  • FDM5  X  08.09.2018  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • FDS  X  09.09.2018  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • FDS  X  08.12.2018  NANTES indiv
  • FDS  L  30.09.2018  Poitiers indiv
  • FDS  L  25.11.2018  Paris _ Montparnasse indiv
  • FDS  L  29.11.2018  Lyon Ffsu 1 indiv
  • FDS  L  23.03.2019  Paris _Cht_equipes
  • FDS  L  23.03.2019  Paris_Cht_indiv
  • FDS  F  03.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Entreprises indiv
  • FDS  CN  15.12.2018  Bordeaux Samedi indiv
  • FDS  CN  16.12.2018  Bordeaux Dimanche indiv
  • FDS  Z  20.01.2019  Paris _ Cht IdF indiv
  • FHM11  L  29.09.2018  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM11  L  14.10.2018  montlucon indiv
  • FHM11  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • FHM11  L  11.11.2018  Perigny indiv
  • FHM11  L  30.11.2018  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FHM11  L  18.01.2019  CHAUVIGNY equipes
  • FHM11  L  20.01.2019  TOURS indiv
  • FHM11  L  09.03.2019  LOUDUN indiv
  • FHM11  L  17.03.2019  Tassin indiv
  • FHM11  L  10.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • FHM11  L  24.03.2019  CIVRAY equipes
  • FHM11  X  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • FHM11  X  14.10.2018  Savigny sur Orge indiv
  • FHM11  X  11.11.2018  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • FHM11  X  24.11.2018  St Romain En Gal indiv
  • FHM11  X  08.12.2018  NANTES indiv
  • FHM11  X  09.12.2018  NANTES equipes
  • FHM11  X  12.01.2019  Annonay indiv
  • FHM11  X  13.01.2019  Trappes indiv
  • FHM11  X  28.02.2019  Calais equipes
  • FHM11  X  02.03.2019  Calais equipes
  • FHM11  X  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FHM11  Z  14.10.2018  lyon indiv
  • FHM11  CN  06.01.2019  FTC indiv
  • FHM15  L  29.09.2018  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM15  L  14.10.2018  montlucon indiv
  • FHM15  L  14.10.2018  MONTPELLIER indiv
  • FHM15  L  13.10.2018  Paris Elisabeth indiv
  • FHM15  L  11.11.2018  Perigny indiv
  • FHM15  L  30.11.2018  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FHM15  L  25.11.2018  St Romain En Gal indiv
  • FHM15  L  09.12.2018  Boulazac indiv
  • FHM15  L  09.12.2018  Lorient indiv
  • FHM15  L  18.01.2019  CHAUVIGNY equipes
  • FHM15  L  10.02.2019  Paris - Elisabeth indiv
  • FHM15  L  17.02.2019  Melun indiv
  • FHM15  L  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FHM15  L  09.03.2019  LOUDUN indiv
  • FHM15  L  14.10.2018  Grenoble equipes
  • FHM15  L  10.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • FHM15  L  22.03.2019  CIVRAY equipes
  • FHM15  L  22.03.2019  CIVRAY indiv
  • FHM15  X  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • FHM15  X  11.11.2018  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • FHM15  X  08.12.2018  NANTES indiv
  • FHM15  X  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FHM15  Z  14.10.2018  lyon indiv
  • FHM15  Z  16.12.2018  Halle Des Sports Luminy indiv
  • FHM15  Z  16.12.2018  Marseille Luminy indiv
  • FHM15  Z  27.01.2019  Meung Sur Loire indiv
  • FHM15  Z  27.01.2019  St Peray indiv
  • FDM15  L  29.09.2018  Poitiers indiv
  • FDM15  L  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • FDM15  L  14.10.2018  MONTPELLIER indiv
  • FDM15  L  13.10.2018  Paris Elisabeth indiv
  • FDM15  L  09.11.2018  Perigny indiv
  • FDM15  L  11.11.2018  Perigny indiv
  • FDM15  L  30.11.2018  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FDM15  L  25.11.2018  St Romain En Gal indiv
  • FDM15  L  09.12.2018  Boulazac indiv
  • FDM15  L  09.12.2018  Lorient indiv
  • FDM15  L  09.02.2019  Paris - Elisabeth indiv
  • FDM15  L  17.02.2019  Melun indiv
  • FDM15  L  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FDM15  L  10.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • FDM15  Z  14.10.2018  lyon indiv
  • FDM15  Z  16.12.2018  Halle Des Sports Luminy indiv
  • FDM15  Z  16.12.2018  Marseille Luminy indiv
  • FDM15  Z  27.01.2019  Meung Sur Loire indiv
  • FDM15  Z  27.01.2019  St Peray indiv
  • FDM15  X  11.11.2018  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • FDM15  X  08.12.2018  NANTES indiv
  • FDM15  X  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FDM13  L  29.09.2018  Poitiers indiv
  • FDM13  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • FDM13  L  14.10.2018  montlucon indiv
  • FDM13  L  14.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • FDM13  L  11.11.2018  Perigny indiv
  • FDM13  L  18.11.2018  Montpellier indiv
  • FDM13  L  25.11.2018  Paris _ Montparnasse indiv
  • FDM13  L  30.11.2018  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FDM13  L  17.03.2019  Tassin indiv
  • FDM13  L  10.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • FDM13  L  24.03.2019  Paris CID 2 indiv
  • FDM13  Z  13.10.2018  lyon indiv
  • FDM13  X  14.10.2018  Savigny sur Orge indiv
  • FDM13  X  12.01.2019  Annonay indiv
  • FDM13  X  13.01.2019  Trappes indiv
  • FDM13  X  28.02.2019  Calais indiv
  • FDM13  X  03.03.2019  Calais indiv
  • FDM13  X  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FDM11  L  29.09.2018  Poitiers indiv
  • FDM11  L  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • FDM11  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • FDM11  L  11.11.2018  Perigny indiv
  • FDM11  L  30.11.2018  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FDM11  L  20.01.2019  TOURS indiv
  • FDM11  L  17.03.2019  Tassin indiv
  • FDM11  L  10.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • FDM11  Z  14.10.2018  lyon indiv
  • FDM11  X  14.10.2018  Savigny sur Orge indiv
  • FDM11  X  11.11.2018  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • FDM11  X  24.11.2018  St Romain En Gal indiv
  • FDM11  X  08.12.2018  NANTES indiv
  • FDM11  X  12.01.2019  Annonay indiv
  • FDM11  X  13.01.2019  Trappes indiv
  • FDM11  X  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FHM13  L  29.09.2018  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM13  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • FHM13  L  14.10.2018  montlucon indiv
  • FHM13  L  14.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • FHM13  L  11.11.2018  Perigny indiv
  • FHM13  L  18.11.2018  Montpellier indiv
  • FHM13  L  25.11.2018  Paris _ Montparnasse indiv
  • FHM13  L  30.11.2018  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FHM13  L  18.01.2019  CHAUVIGNY equipes
  • FHM13  L  09.02.2019  Bourg Saint Andeol indiv
  • FHM13  L  28.02.2019  Calais indiv
  • FHM13  L  09.03.2019  LOUDUN indiv
  • FHM13  L  23.09.2018  Grenoble equipes
  • FHM13  L  17.03.2019  Tassin indiv
  • FHM13  L  10.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • FHM13  L  22.03.2019  CIVRAY equipes
  • FHM13  L  24.03.2019  Paris CID 2 indiv
  • FHM13  Z  13.10.2018  Lyon indiv
  • FHM13  Z  14.10.2018  Grenoble equipes
  • FHM13  X  14.10.2018  Savigny sur Orge indiv
  • FHM13  X  20.10.2018  Bron equipes
  • FHM13  X  01.12.2018  Bron indiv
  • FHM13  X  09.12.2018  NANTES indiv
  • FHM13  X  12.01.2019  Annonay indiv
  • FHM13  X  13.01.2019  Trappes indiv
  • FHM13  X  28.02.2019  Calais indiv
  • FHM13  X  03.03.2019  Calais indiv
  • FHM13  X  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • EHM17  CN  29.09.2018  Paris Lutetia indiv
  • EHM17  CN  30.09.2018  Paris Lutetia indiv
  • EHM17  CN  10.11.2018  RODEZ indiv
  • EHM17  CN  11.11.2018  RODEZ dimanche indiv
  • EHM17  CN  23.03.2019  Aix en provence indiv
  • EHM17  CN  24.03.2019  Aix en provence indiv
  • EHM17  L  06.10.2018  HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR ALLENDE indiv
  • EHM17  L  14.10.2018  montlucon indiv
  • EHM17  L  14.10.2018  Antony indiv
  • EHM17  L  02.12.2018  Chabeuil indiv
  • EHM17  L  12.01.2019  Bobigny indiv
  • EHM17  L  20.01.2019  PARIS indiv
  • EHM17  L  09.02.2019  Levallois indiv
  • EHM17  L  17.02.2019  Pamiers indiv
  • EHM17  L  03.03.2019  Vannes indiv
  • EHM17  L  03.03.2019  Vannes equipes
  • EHM17  X  11.11.2018  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • EHM17  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EHM17  X  12.01.2019  Nevers indiv
  • EHM17  X  27.01.2019  St Genis Pouilly indiv
  • EHM17  Z  02.12.2018  Rosny Sous Bois indiv
  • EHM17  Z  03.02.2019  Valence indiv
  • EHM17  Z  17.02.2019  PARIS equipes
  • EDM17  CN  29.09.2018  Paris Lutetia indiv
  • EDM17  CN  30.09.2018  Paris Lutetia indiv
  • EDM17  CN  10.11.2018  RODEZ indiv
  • EDM17  CN  11.11.2018  RODEZ dimanche indiv
  • EDM17  CN  23.03.2019  Aix en Provence indiv
  • EDM17  CN  24.03.2019  Aix en provence indiv
  • EDM17  L  29.09.2018  Paris Lutetia indiv
  • EDM17  L  06.10.2018  HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR ALLENDE indiv
  • EDM17  L  14.10.2018  montlucon indiv
  • EDM17  L  14.10.2018  Antony indiv
  • EDM17  L  02.12.2018  Chabeuil indiv
  • EDM17  L  12.01.2019  Bobigny indiv
  • EDM17  L  13.01.2019  Bobigny equipes
  • EDM17  L  20.01.2019  PARIS indiv
  • EDM17  L  03.02.2019  Saint_Maur indiv
  • EDM17  L  09.02.2019  Levallois indiv
  • EDM17  L  17.02.2019  Pamiers indiv
  • EDM17  L  03.03.2019  Vannes indiv
  • EDM17  X  11.11.2018  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • EDM17  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EDM17  X  12.01.2019  Nevers indiv
  • EDM17  X  27.01.2019  St Genis Pouilly indiv
  • EDM17  Z  02.12.2018  Rosny sous Bois indiv
  • EDM17  Z  03.02.2019  Valence indiv
  • FHM17  L  30.09.2018  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM17  L  07.10.2018  HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR ALLENDE indiv
  • FHM17  L  10.11.2018  MONTPELLIER indiv
  • FHM17  L  09.11.2018  Chamalieres indiv
  • FHM17  L  25.11.2018  nantes equipes
  • FHM17  L  06.10.2018  Grenoble indiv
  • FHM17  CN  07.10.2018  Paris indiv
  • FHM17  CN  06.10.2018  Paris Pre-Tournoi indiv
  • FHM17  CN  12.01.2019  Clermont samedi indiv
  • FHM17  CN  13.01.2019  CLERMONT_FD indiv
  • FHM17  Z  25.11.2018  Livry_Gargan equipes
  • FHM17  Z  09.12.2018  Paris _ Elisabeth indiv
  • FHM17  Z  10.02.2019  ISTRES indiv
  • FHM17  A  01.12.2018  Cabries indiv
  • FHM17  A  02.12.2018  Cabries equipes
  • FHM17  X  08.12.2018  NANTES equipes
  • FHM17  X  09.12.2018  NANTES indiv
  • FHM17  X  28.02.2019  Calais indiv
  • FHM17  X  28.02.2019  Calais equipes
  • FHM17  X  03.03.2019  Calais equipes
  • FHM17  X  03.03.2019  Calais indiv
  • FDM17  L  30.09.2018  Poitiers indiv
  • FDM17  L  10.11.2018  MONTPELLIER indiv
  • FDM17  L  11.11.2018  Chamalieres indiv
  • FDM17  L  28.02.2019  Calais indiv
  • FDM17  L  06.10.2018  Grenoble indiv
  • FDM17  CN  07.10.2018  Paris indiv
  • FDM17  CN  06.10.2018  Paris Pre-tournoi indiv
  • FDM17  CN  13.01.2019  CLERMONT_FD indiv
  • FDM17  CN  12.01.2019  Clermont samedi indiv
  • FDM17  Z  25.11.2018  Livry_Gargan equipes
  • FDM17  Z  09.12.2018  Paris _ Elisabeth indiv
  • FDM17  A  01.12.2018  Cabries indiv
  • FDM17  A  02.12.2018  Cabries equipes
  • FDM17  X  08.12.2018  NANTES equipes
  • FDM17  X  09.12.2018  NANTES indiv
  • FDM17  X  28.02.2019  Calais equipes
  • FDM17  X  03.03.2019  Calais indiv
  • FDM17  X  03.03.2019  Calais equipes
  • EDM20  Z  23.09.2018  Saint_Gratien indiv
  • EDM20  Z  16.12.2018  Bobigny indiv
  • EDM20  L  01.12.2018  Chabeuil indiv
  • EDM20  L  16.12.2018  montlucon indiv
  • EDM20  L  20.01.2019  Antony indiv
  • EDM20  L  26.01.2019  Livry_Gargan indiv
  • EDM20  L  26.01.2019  Livry_Gargan equipes
  • EDM20  L  10.02.2019  Paris Montparnasse indiv
  • EDM20  L  02.03.2019  Vannes indiv
  • EDM20  L  10.02.2019  Saint_Maur indiv
  • EDM20  CN  18.11.2018  Toulouse dimanche indiv
  • EDM20  CN  17.11.2018  Toulouse samedi indiv
  • EDM20  CN  17.03.2019  Colmar indiv
  • EDM20  CN  16.03.2019  Colmar Pre-tournoi indiv
  • EDM20  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EDM20  A  16.02.2019  Dijon indiv
  • EDM20  A  17.02.2019  Dijon equipes
  • EHM20  Z  23.09.2018  Saint_Gratien indiv
  • EHM20  Z  24.11.2018  Lessines indiv
  • EHM20  Z  02.12.2018  ROSNY SOUS BOIS indiv
  • EHM20  Z  16.12.2018  Bobigny indiv
  • EHM20  Z  16.02.2019  PARIS equipes
  • EHM20  L  01.12.2018  Chabeuil indiv
  • EHM20  L  16.12.2018  montlucon indiv
  • EHM20  L  19.01.2019  TOURS indiv
  • EHM20  L  20.01.2019  Antony indiv
  • EHM20  L  26.01.2019  Livry Gargan indiv
  • EHM20  L  10.02.2019  Paris Montparnasse indiv
  • EHM20  L  10.02.2019  Paris Montparnasse equipes
  • EHM20  L  02.03.2019  Vannes indiv
  • EHM20  L  02.03.2019  Vannes equipes
  • EHM20  CN  17.11.2018  Toulouse samedi indiv
  • EHM20  CN  18.11.2018  Toulouse dimanche indiv
  • EHM20  CN  17.03.2019  Colmar indiv
  • EHM20  CN  16.03.2019  Colmar Pre-tournoi indiv
  • EHM20  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EHM15  L  06.10.2018  HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR ALLENDE indiv
  • EHM15  L  14.10.2018  montlucon indiv
  • EHM15  L  14.10.2018  MONTPELLIER indiv
  • EHM15  L  14.10.2018  Paris Montparnasse indiv
  • EHM15  L  20.10.2018  Bron indiv
  • EHM15  L  01.12.2018  Le Havre indiv
  • EHM15  L  09.12.2018  Boulazac indiv
  • EHM15  L  09.12.2018  Lorient indiv
  • EHM15  L  09.12.2018  Vaureal indiv
  • EHM15  L  19.01.2019  PARIS H2024 CID indiv
  • EHM15  L  02.02.2019  Gonesse indiv
  • EHM15  L  10.02.2019  Paris Montparnasse indiv
  • EHM15  L  10.02.2019  Paris Montparnasse equipes
  • EHM15  L  02.03.2019  Vannes indiv
  • EHM15  L  09.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • EHM15  L  16.03.2019  Montpellier indiv
  • EHM15  L  17.03.2019  Caluire indiv
  • EHM15  L  17.03.2019  Massy indiv
  • EHM15  X  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • EHM15  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EHM15  X  01.12.2018  Bron indiv
  • EHM15  X  13.01.2019  Nevers indiv
  • EHM15  X  13.01.2019  Paris ASPTT indiv
  • EHM15  CN  23.11.2018  Lessines indiv
  • EHM15  Z  25.11.2018  Rosny Sous Bois indiv
  • EHM15  Z  16.12.2018  Montelimar equipes
  • EHM15  Z  16.12.2018  Montelimar indiv
  • EHM15  Z  20.01.2019  Le Havre indiv
  • EHM15  Z  20.01.2019  Nevers indiv
  • EHM15  Z  27.01.2019  Paris indiv
  • EDM15  L  06.10.2018  HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR ALLENDE indiv
  • EDM15  L  14.10.2018  montlucon indiv
  • EDM15  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • EDM15  L  14.10.2018  MONTPELLIER indiv
  • EDM15  L  14.10.2018  Paris Montparnasse indiv
  • EDM15  L  21.10.2018  Bron indiv
  • EDM15  L  01.12.2018  Le Havre indiv
  • EDM15  L  09.12.2018  Livry_Gargan indiv
  • EDM15  L  09.12.2018  Boulazac indiv
  • EDM15  L  09.12.2018  Lorient indiv
  • EDM15  L  09.12.2018  Vaureal indiv
  • EDM15  L  19.01.2019  PARIS H2024 CID indiv
  • EDM15  L  02.02.2019  Gonesse indiv
  • EDM15  L  10.02.2019  Paris Montparnasse indiv
  • EDM15  L  10.02.2019  Paris Montparnasse equipes
  • EDM15  L  02.03.2019  Vannes indiv
  • EDM15  L  09.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • EDM15  L  16.03.2019  Montpellier indiv
  • EDM15  L  17.03.2019  Saint Maur indiv
  • EDM15  L  17.03.2019  Caluire indiv
  • EDM15  L  17.03.2019  Massy indiv
  • EDM15  Z  25.11.2018  Rosny sous Bois indiv
  • EDM15  Z  16.12.2018  Montelimar equipes
  • EDM15  Z  16.12.2018  Montelimar indiv
  • EDM15  Z  20.01.2019  Le Havre indiv
  • EDM15  Z  20.01.2019  Nevers indiv
  • EDM15  Z  27.01.2019  Paris indiv
  • EDM15  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EDM15  X  13.01.2019  Nevers indiv
  • EDM15  X  13.01.2019  Paris ASPTT indiv
  • SHM9  X  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • SHM9  X  02.02.2019  GLEIZE indiv
  • SHM9  L  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • SHM9  L  10.02.2019  PARIS equipes
  • SHM9  Z  08.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort indiv
  • SHM11  X  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • SHM11  X  20.01.2019  rillieux-la-pape indiv
  • SHM11  X  02.02.2019  GLEIZE indiv
  • SHM11  X  09.03.2019  DINARD N2[N1] indiv
  • SHM11  X  09.03.2019  DINARD N2[N2] indiv
  • SHM11  X  09.03.2019  DINARD[N1] indiv
  • SHM11  X  09.03.2019  DINARD[N2] indiv
  • SHM11  X  10.03.2019  DINARD equipes
  • SHM11  Z  16.10.2018  GUYANCOURT indiv
  • SHM11  Z  08.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort indiv
  • SHM11  Z  09.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort equipes
  • SHM11  L  26.01.2019  Annecy indiv
  • SHM11  L  10.02.2019  PARIS equipes
  • SHM11  L  09.03.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SHM11  L  10.03.2019  DINARD equipes
  • SHM11  L  17.03.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • FHM9  X  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • FHM9  X  14.10.2018  Savigny sur Orge indiv
  • FHM9  X  21.10.2018  Bron indiv
  • FHM9  X  01.12.2018  Bron indiv
  • FHM9  X  12.01.2019  Annonay indiv
  • FHM9  X  13.01.2019  Trappes indiv
  • FHM9  X  02.02.2019  GLEIZE indiv
  • FHM9  X  10.02.2019  Bourg Saint Andeol equipes
  • FHM9  X  28.02.2019  Calais equipes
  • FHM9  X  02.03.2019  Calais equipes
  • FHM9  X  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FHM9  X  17.03.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • FHM9  Z  13.10.2018  Lyon indiv
  • FHM9  L  30.11.2018  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FHM9  L  20.01.2019  CHAUVIGNY equipes
  • FHM9  L  20.01.2019  TOURS indiv
  • FHM9  L  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FHM9  L  09.03.2019  LOUDUN indiv
  • FHM9  L  17.03.2019  Tassin indiv
  • FHM9  L  10.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • SHM13  X  14.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • SHM13  X  14.10.2018  Thonon les Bains indiv
  • SHM13  X  24.02.2019  GREG[GREG] indiv
  • SHM13  X  24.02.2019  GREG[N1] indiv
  • SHM13  X  10.03.2019  DINARD[N2] indiv
  • SHM13  X  10.03.2019  DINARD indiv
  • SHM13  L  14.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • SHM13  L  18.11.2018  Montpellier indiv
  • SHM13  L  20.01.2019  salle du morier indiv
  • SHM13  L  26.01.2019  Annecy indiv
  • SHM13  L  10.02.2019  PARIS equipes
  • SHM13  L  09.12.2018  Bourg Saint Andeol indiv
  • SHM13  L  09.03.2019  DINARD equipes
  • SHM13  L  10.03.2019  DINARD indiv
  • SHM13  L  17.03.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • SHM13  Z  09.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort indiv
  • SHM13  CN  02.02.2019  Joue les Tours indiv
  • FDM9  X  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • FDM9  X  14.10.2018  Savigny sur Orge indiv
  • FDM9  X  12.01.2019  Annonay indiv
  • FDM9  X  13.01.2019  Trappes indiv
  • FDM9  X  02.02.2019  GLEIZE indiv
  • FDM9  X  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FDM9  L  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • FDM9  L  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FDM9  L  17.03.2019  Tassin indiv
  • FDM9  L  10.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • FDM9  Z  13.10.2018  lyon indiv
  • FMM9  X  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • FMM9  X  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • FMM9  X  10.02.2019  Bourg Saint Andeol equipes
  • FMM9  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • SDM11  L  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • SDM11  L  09.03.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SDM11  L  09.03.2019  DINARD indiv
  • SDM11  L  10.03.2019  DINARD N2 equipes
  • SDM11  L  17.03.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • SDM11  X  14.10.2018  Thonon les Bains indiv
  • SDM11  X  20.01.2019  rillieux-la-pape indiv
  • SDM11  X  02.02.2019  GLEIZE indiv
  • SDM11  X  09.03.2019  DINARD[N1] indiv
  • SDM11  X  10.03.2019  DINARD N2 equipes
  • SDM11  X  10.03.2019  DINARD[N1] equipes
  • SDM11  Z  08.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort indiv
  • SDM11  Z  09.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort equipes
  • SDM15  L  13.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • SDM15  L  14.10.2018  Thonon les Bains indiv
  • SDM15  L  14.10.2018  GUYANCOURT indiv
  • SDM15  L  09.12.2018  Boulazac indiv
  • SDM15  L  09.12.2018  Lorient indiv
  • SDM15  L  27.01.2019  PARIS indiv
  • SDM15  L  17.02.2019  PARIS indiv
  • SDM15  L  17.02.2019  PARIS equipes
  • SDM15  L  09.03.2019  DINARD indiv
  • SDM15  L  10.03.2019  DINARD N2 equipes
  • SDM15  L  16.03.2019  Moneteau equipes
  • SDM15  L  17.03.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • SDM15  L  17.03.2019  Moneteau indiv
  • SDM15  Z  11.11.2018  Meylan indiv
  • SDM15  Z  08.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort indiv
  • SDM15  Z  19.01.2019  rillieux-la-pape indiv
  • SDM15  Z  10.03.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SDM15  X  09.03.2019  DINARD[N1] indiv
  • SDM15  X  10.03.2019  DINARD[N1] equipes
  • SDM13  L  14.10.2018  Thonon les Bains indiv
  • SDM13  L  18.11.2018  Montpellier indiv
  • SDM13  L  20.01.2019  salle du morier indiv
  • SDM13  L  26.01.2019  Annecy indiv
  • SDM13  L  10.02.2019  PARIS equipes
  • SDM13  L  09.03.2019  DINARD equipes
  • SDM13  L  10.03.2019  DINARD N2 indiv
  • SDM13  L  10.03.2019  DINARD[N1] indiv
  • SDM13  L  17.03.2019  Moneteau indiv
  • SDM13  L  17.03.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • SDM13  Z  09.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort indiv
  • SDM13  CN  02.02.2019  Joue les Tours indiv
  • SHM15  L  14.10.2018  Thonon les Bains indiv
  • SHM15  L  14.10.2018  GUYANCOURT indiv
  • SHM15  L  09.12.2018  Boulazac indiv
  • SHM15  L  09.12.2018  Lorient indiv
  • SHM15  L  27.01.2019  PARIS indiv
  • SHM15  L  17.02.2019  PARIS indiv
  • SHM15  L  17.02.2019  PARIS equipes
  • SHM15  L  10.03.2019  DINARD equipes
  • SHM15  L  16.03.2019  Moneteau equipes
  • SHM15  L  17.03.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • SHM15  Z  11.11.2018  Meylan indiv
  • SHM15  Z  08.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort indiv
  • SHM15  Z  19.01.2019  rillieux-la-pape indiv
  • SHM15  Z  10.03.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SHM15  X  09.03.2019  DINARD[N1] indiv
  • SHM15  X  09.03.2019  DINARD[N2] indiv
  • SHM15  X  10.03.2019  DINARD equipes
  • EMM13  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • EMM13  Z  17.11.2018  NOUMEA equipes
  • EMM13  Z  10.02.2019  LEVALLOIS PERRET indiv
  • EHM13  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • EHM13  L  13.10.2018  Antony indiv
  • EHM13  L  10.11.2018  Beaumont indiv
  • EHM13  L  11.11.2018  Perigny indiv
  • EHM13  L  11.11.2018  PARIS indiv
  • EHM13  L  18.11.2018  Montpellier indiv
  • EHM13  L  01.12.2018  St Gratien indiv
  • EHM13  L  19.01.2019  TOURS indiv
  • EHM13  L  10.02.2019  Bourg Saint Andeol indiv
  • EHM13  L  16.03.2019  Caluire indiv
  • EHM13  L  09.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • EHM13  L  23.03.2019  Saint_Gratien indiv
  • EHM13  X  14.10.2018  Limoges indiv
  • EHM13  X  20.10.2018  Bron equipes
  • EHM13  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EHM13  X  01.12.2018  Bron indiv
  • EHM13  X  12.01.2019  Annonay indiv
  • EHM13  X  12.01.2019  Nevers indiv
  • EHM13  X  12.01.2019  Paris ASPTT indiv
  • EHM13  X  27.01.2019  St Genis Pouilly indiv
  • EHM13  X  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • EHM13  Z  19.01.2019  TOURS indiv
  • EHM13  CN  23.11.2018  Lessines indiv
  • EDM13  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • EDM13  L  13.10.2018  Antony indiv
  • EDM13  L  10.11.2018  Beaumont indiv
  • EDM13  L  11.11.2018  PARIS indiv
  • EDM13  L  18.11.2018  Montpellier indiv
  • EDM13  L  01.12.2018  St Gratien indiv
  • EDM13  L  10.02.2019  Bourg Saint Andeol indiv
  • EDM13  L  16.03.2019  Caluire indiv
  • EDM13  L  23.03.2019  Saint_Gratien indiv
  • EDM13  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EDM13  X  12.01.2019  Annonay indiv
  • EDM13  X  12.01.2019  Nevers indiv
  • EDM13  X  12.01.2019  Paris ASPTT indiv
  • EDM13  X  27.01.2019  St Genis Pouilly indiv
  • EDM13  X  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • EMS  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • EMS  X  24.11.2018  St Romain En Gal equipes
  • EMS  X  12.12.2018  Colmar indiv
  • FMM7  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • EMM15  L  14.10.2018  RETHEL indiv
  • EMM15  X  12.12.2018  Colmar indiv
  • EHV  CN  20.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE indiv
  • EHV  CN  20.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE V1 indiv
  • EHV  CN  20.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  20.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE V3 indiv
  • EHV  CN  21.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE indiv
  • EHV  CN  21.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE V4 indiv
  • EHV  CN  21.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE V1 indiv
  • EHV  CN  21.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  21.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE V3 indiv
  • EHV  CN  01.12.2018  Le Havre indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.12.2018  Le Havre indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.12.2018  Le Havre V1 indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.12.2018  Le Havre V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.12.2018  Le Havre V3 indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.12.2018  Le Havre V4 indiv
  • EHV  CN  26.01.2019  THIONVILLE indiv
  • EHV  CN  26.01.2019  THIONVILLE V1 indiv
  • EHV  CN  26.01.2019  THIONVILLE V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  26.01.2019  THIONVILLE V3 indiv
  • EHV  CN  27.01.2019  THIONVILLE indiv
  • EHV  CN  27.01.2019  THIONVILLE V4 indiv
  • EHV  CN  27.01.2019  THIONVILLE V1 indiv
  • EHV  CN  27.01.2019  THIONVILLE V3 indiv
  • EHV  CN  27.01.2019  THIONVILLE V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.03.2019  Saint Maur POULES indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.03.2019  Saint Maur V1 indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.03.2019  Saint Maur V3 indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.03.2019  Saint Maur V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.03.2019  Saint Maur V4 indiv
  • EHV  CN  23.03.2019  LAVAL indiv
  • EHV  CN  23.03.2019  LAVAL V1 indiv
  • EHV  CN  23.03.2019  LAVAL V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  23.03.2019  LAVAL V3 indiv
  • EHV  CN  24.03.2019  Laval indiv
  • EHV  CN  24.03.2019  Laval V1 indiv
  • EHV  CN  24.03.2019  Laval V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  24.03.2019  Laval V3 indiv
  • EHV  CN  24.03.2019  Laval V4 indiv
  • EHV  F  04.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Maitre Armes V2 indiv
  • EHV  L  11.11.2018  Chamalieres V1 indiv
  • EHV  L  11.11.2018  Chamalieres V2 indiv
  • EHV  L  11.11.2018  Chamalieres V34 indiv
  • EHV  L  11.11.2018  Chamalieres Eq equipes
  • EHV  L  18.11.2018  Montpellier V1 indiv
  • EHV  L  18.11.2018  Montpellier V2 indiv
  • EHV  L  18.11.2018  Montpellier V34 indiv
  • EHV  L  15.12.2018  Bobigny V1 indiv
  • EHV  L  15.12.2018  Bobigny V2 indiv
  • EHV  L  15.12.2018  Bobigny V3 indiv
  • EHV  L  20.01.2019  Le Havre equipes
  • EHV  L  02.03.2019  Vannes V1 indiv
  • EHV  L  02.03.2019  Vannes V2 indiv
  • EHV  L  02.03.2019  Vannes V3 indiv
  • EHV  L  02.03.2019  Vannes V4 indiv
  • EHV  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EHV  X  05.01.2019  Vincennes Lacam V3V4 V34 indiv
  • EHV  X  03.03.2019  Saint Maur POULES equipes
  • EHV  X  03.03.2019  Saint Maur tab b equipes
  • EHV  X  03.03.2019  Saint Maur tab a equipes
  • EHV  Z  05.01.2019  Vincennes Lacam V1V2 indiv
  • EDV  CN  21.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE indiv
  • EDV  CN  20.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE V1 indiv
  • EDV  CN  20.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE V2 indiv
  • EDV  CN  20.10.2018  VAL D_EUROPE V34 indiv
  • EDV  CN  02.12.2018  Le Havre indiv
  • EDV  CN  02.12.2018  Le Havre V1 indiv
  • EDV  CN  02.12.2018  Le Havre V34 indiv
  • EDV  CN  02.12.2018  Le Havre V2 indiv
  • EDV  CN  27.01.2019  THIONVILLE indiv
  • EDV  CN  27.01.2019  THIONVILLE V34 indiv
  • EDV  CN  27.01.2019  THIONVILLE V1 indiv
  • EDV  CN  27.01.2019  THIONVILLE V2 indiv
  • EDV  CN  03.03.2019  Saint Maur Poules indiv
  • EDV  CN  03.03.2019  ST MAUR V1 indiv
  • EDV  CN  03.03.2019  ST MAUR V2 indiv
  • EDV  CN  03.03.2019  ST MAUR V34 indiv
  • EDV  CN  24.03.2019  Laval indiv
  • EDV  CN  24.03.2019  Laval V1 indiv
  • EDV  CN  24.03.2019  Laval V2 indiv
  • EDV  CN  24.03.2019  Laval V34 indiv
  • EDV  L  11.11.2018  Chamalieres V1 indiv
  • EDV  L  11.11.2018  Chamalieres V2 indiv
  • EDV  L  11.11.2018  Chamalieres equipes
  • EDV  L  18.11.2018  Montpellier V1 indiv
  • EDV  L  18.11.2018  Montpellier V3 indiv
  • EDV  L  02.03.2019  Vannes indiv
  • EDV  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EDV  X  23.03.2019  LAVAL equipes
  • EHM23  X  04.11.2018  Colmar indiv
  • EDM23  X  04.11.2018  Colmar indiv
  • SHV  F  04.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Maitres Armes V2 indiv
  • SHV  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil V1 indiv
  • SHV  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil V34 indiv
  • SHV  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil V2 indiv
  • SHV  CN  09.03.2019  Dijon V2 indiv
  • SHV  CN  09.03.2019  Dijon V34 indiv
  • SHV  CN  09.03.2019  Dijon V1 N1 indiv
  • FHV  F  04.11.2018  Saint Quentin CF Maitre Armes V2 indiv
  • FHV  L  10.11.2018  Chamalieres V1 indiv
  • FHV  L  10.11.2018  Chamalieres V2 indiv
  • FHV  L  10.11.2018  Chamalieres Eq equipes
  • FHV  CN  25.11.2018  Limoges V1 indiv
  • FHV  CN  25.11.2018  Limoges V34 indiv
  • FHV  CN  25.11.2018  Limoges V2 indiv
  • FHV  CN  09.12.2018  le mee sur seine V1 indiv
  • FHV  CN  09.12.2018  le mee sur seine V2 indiv
  • FHV  CN  09.12.2018  le mee sur seine V34 indiv
  • FHV  CN  09.12.2018  le mee sur seine Poules indiv
  • FHV  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil V34 indiv
  • FHV  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil V1 indiv
  • FHV  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil V2 indiv
  • FHV  CN  10.03.2019  Dijon V34 indiv
  • FHV  CN  10.03.2019  Dijon V2 indiv
  • FHM20  L  09.11.2018  Chamalieres indiv
  • FHM20  CN  18.11.2018  Henin_beaumont indiv
  • FHM20  CN  17.11.2018  Henin_beaumont indiv
  • FHM20  CN  10.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FHM20  Z  10.02.2019  Livry_Gargan indiv
  • SDM20  CN  18.11.2018  St APOLLINAIRE Tab B indiv
  • SDM20  CN  18.11.2018  St APOLLINAIRE indiv
  • SDM20  CN  23.03.2019  Bourges equipes
  • SDM20  CN  23.03.2019  Bourges indiv
  • SDM20  F  24.02.2019  mistni1 indiv
  • SDM20  F  24.02.2019  mistni1[N1] indiv
  • SHM20  CN  18.11.2018  St APOLLINAIRE Tab B indiv
  • SHM20  CN  18.11.2018  St APOLLINAIRE indiv
  • SHM20  CN  23.03.2019  Bourges equipes
  • SHM20  CN  23.03.2019  Bourges[Tableau A] indiv
  • SHM20  CN  23.03.2019  Bourges[Tableau B] indiv
  • FDM20  CN  18.11.2018  Henin_beaumont indiv
  • FDM20  CN  10.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • FDM20  Z  09.02.2019  ISTRES indiv
  • FDM20  Z  08.02.2019  ISTRES indiv
  • FDM20  Z  10.02.2019  Livry Gargan indiv
  • FDV  CN  25.11.2018  Limoges V1 indiv
  • FDV  CN  25.11.2018  Limoges V2 indiv
  • FDV  CN  25.11.2018  Limoges V34 indiv
  • FDV  CN  09.12.2018  le mee sur seine Poules indiv
  • FDV  CN  09.12.2018  le mee sur seine V34 indiv
  • FDV  CN  09.12.2018  le mee sur seine V2 indiv
  • FDV  CN  09.12.2018  le mee sur seine V1 indiv
  • FDV  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil V34 indiv
  • FDV  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil V1 indiv
  • FDV  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil V2 indiv
  • FDV  CN  09.03.2019  Dijon V2 indiv
  • FDV  CN  09.03.2019  Dijon V34 indiv
  • EHM11  X  25.11.2018  Etampes indiv
  • EHM11  X  12.01.2019  Annonay indiv
  • EHM11  X  13.01.2019  Nevers indiv
  • EHM11  X  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • EHM11  L  19.01.2019  Le Havre indiv
  • EHM11  L  09.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • SDM9  Z  08.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort indiv
  • SDM9  L  10.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort indiv
  • SDM9  X  02.02.2019  GLEIZE indiv
  • SHVET  CN  09.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort indiv
  • SHVET  CN  28.01.2018  Faches THumesnil indiv
  • SHVET  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • SHVET  CN  09.03.2019  Dijon[Poules veterans] indiv
  • SHVET  CN  09.03.2019  Dijon indiv
  • SHVET  CN  23.03.2019  CREPS de Bourges[Tableau V3-4] indiv
  • SHVET  CN  23.03.2019  CREPS de Bourges indiv
  • SHVET  CN  23.03.2019  CREPS de Bourges[Tableau V2] indiv
  • SDVET  CN  09.12.2018  Maisons-Alfort indiv
  • SDVET  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • SDVET  CN  23.03.2019  CREPS de Bourges indiv
  • SDVET  CN  23.03.2019  CREPS de Bourges[V3-4] indiv
  • SDVET  CN  23.03.2019  CREPS de Bourges[Tableau V1] indiv
  • EHVET  L  16.12.2018  montlucon indiv
  • EHVET  L  07.03.2019  BIARRITZ indiv
  • EDVET  L  16.12.2018  montlucon indiv
  • FHVET  CN  28.01.2018  Faches THumesnil indiv
  • FHVET  CN  11.03.2018  St Apollinaire indiv
  • FHVET  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • FHVET  CN  10.03.2019  Dijon indiv
  • FDVET  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • FDVET  CN  09.03.2019  Dijon indiv
  • SDM5  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • EDM11  X  12.01.2019  Annonay indiv
  • EDM11  X  13.01.2019  Nevers indiv
  • EDM11  X  09.03.2019  Valence indiv
  • EDM11  L  19.01.2019  Le Havre indiv
  • EMM9  L  19.01.2019  Le Havre indiv
  • SDV  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil V2 indiv
  • SDV  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil V1 indiv
  • SDV  CN  27.01.2019  Faches Thumesnil V34 indiv
  • SDV  CN  07.03.2019  Dijon V1 indiv
  • SHM5  L  10.02.2019  Bourg Saint Andeol indiv
  • SHM5  L  09.03.2019  Dijon indiv
  • FHM7  X  02.03.2019  Calais equipes
  • SMM11  L  09.03.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SDM23  L  17.03.2019  STRASBOURG indiv
  • SHM23  X  17.03.2019  STRASBOURG indiv
  • SHM23  Z  17.03.2019  Strasbourg equipes
  • EHM9  L  09.03.2019  Divonne indiv
  • EHM9  X  17.03.2019  Faches Thumesnil indiv
Trier les résultats





Retour Afficher