Tournoi de Caluire et Cuire
11.03.2018

Tournoi de Caluire et Cuire

11.03.2018 -

Place n°1


Tableau 32 : 1/2

Mathieu GAUVERT BRON
V10
Benjamin LIEUTIER BRON
D6
Arbitre :
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON
V10
Jules BLANC TASSIN DL
D2
Arbitre :
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON
V10
Noah FERRANTE OUEST LYONN
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Mathieu GAUVERT BRON
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Noah FERRANTE OUEST LYONN
V10
FRA 16 Bastien DELPEUCH AUVERGNE TE
D9
Arbitre :
Edgar LAURET CALUIRE
D7
Jules BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Edgar LAURET CALUIRE
V10
FRA 24 Mathieu ANDREOSSO MEYZIEU MOUS
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 25 Guillaume GUIBOURET ST ETIENNE
D6
FRA 8 Jules BLANC TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre :
Gabriel PALLUEL LYON EPEE M
D9
Benjamin LIEUTIER BRON
V10
Arbitre :
Gabriel PALLUEL LYON EPEE M
V10
Correntin LE GUEN GRENOBLE PAR
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Gabriel PALLUEL LYON EPEE M
V10
FRA 28 Néo NICOLLET MEXIMIEUX
D1
Arbitre :
FRA 21 Maxime MONEL MEXIMIEUX
D1
FRA 12 Correntin LE GUEN GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
Hugo ALLARD MEXIMIEUX
D5
Benjamin LIEUTIER BRON
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 13 Antoine KOIRAN PORTIER LYON EPEE M
D9
FRA 20 Hugo ALLARD MEXIMIEUX
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 29 Baptiste LOUBET DEL BAYLE CORBAS
D6
FRA 4 Benjamin LIEUTIER BRON
V10
Arbitre :

Tableau 32 : 2/2

Damien ZURCHER AMBERIEU
V10
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
D4
Arbitre :
Damien ZURCHER AMBERIEU
V10
Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
D9
Arbitre :
Damien ZURCHER AMBERIEU
V10
Jules MURE OUEST LYONN
D7
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Damien ZURCHER AMBERIEU
V0
...
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Louis-Victor GUILLAUD DUPUY GRENOBLE PAR
D8
FRA 14 Jules MURE OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre :
Charley AVOGADRO MEXIMIEUX
D4
Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
V9
Arbitre :
FRA 11 Charley AVOGADRO MEXIMIEUX
V10
FRA 22 Tristan DUJARDIN GLEIZE
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 27 Valentin JEAMBRUN LYON EPEE M
D0
FRA 6 Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
V10
Arbitre :
Evgueny SEON LYON EPEE M
D9
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre :
Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
D8
Evgueny SEON LYON EPEE M
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Mathieu LE LOUEDEC LYON EPEE M
V10
FRA 26 Thibault DESCLOITRE TASSIN DL
D7
Arbitre :
FRA 23 Sasha MARMAIN MEYZIEU MOUS
D5
FRA 10 Evgueny SEON LYON EPEE M
V10
Arbitre :
Gregoire DESPARAIN BRON
D1
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Martin RULLIERE ST ETIENNE
D6
FRA 18 Gregoire DESPARAIN BRON
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 2 Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V0
...
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Mathieu GAUVERT BRON
V10
Damien ZURCHER AMBERIEU
D3
Arbitre :
Mathieu GAUVERT BRON
V10
Benjamin LIEUTIER BRON
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Mathieu GAUVERT BRON
V10
FRA 8 Jules BLANC TASSIN DL
D2
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Gabriel PALLUEL LYON EPEE M
D9
FRA 4 Benjamin LIEUTIER BRON
V10
Arbitre :
Damien ZURCHER AMBERIEU
V10
Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
D4
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Damien ZURCHER AMBERIEU
V10
FRA 6 Bastien ARCHAMBEAUD GRENOBLE PAR
D9
Arbitre :
FRA 10 Evgueny SEON LYON EPEE M
D9
FRA 2 Paul CHAZEL OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre :