CN Elite M20 Epée Dames - Lutetia 2019 J2
29.09.2019
LEAP
Paris

CN Elite M20 Epée Dames - Lutetia 2019 J2

29.09.2019 - LEAP

Tableau direct


Tableau 64 : 1/4

Maria De Los Angeles JARAMILLO QUEVEDO ST GRATIEN
D7
Alma DRAEGER PARIS UC
V8
Arbitre : Jean GUILBAUD CONFLANS PLM
13:30 Piste : 6
Lara GOLDMANN TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
D13
Maria De Los Angeles JARAMILLO QUEVEDO ST GRATIEN
V14
Arbitre : Romain BLANC LE CREUSOT
12:30 Piste : 5
Lara GOLDMANN TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
V15
Nolwenn PENNETIER ST MAUR VGA
D10
Arbitre : Michael THOMAZO ORNON ESCR
11:00 Piste : 5
GER 1 Lara GOLDMANN TSV BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Nolwenn PENNETIER ST MAUR VGA
V15
FRA 32 Camille RICHET LE CHESNAY
D8
Arbitre : Michael THOMAZO ORNON ESCR
10:45 Piste : 5
Galadrielle Tunde SAPIN DIEPPE FL
D12
Maria De Los Angeles JARAMILLO QUEVEDO ST GRATIEN
V15
Arbitre : Clément DOGUET NORMANDIE EE
11:00 Piste : 6
FRA 17 Anaelle DOQUET CHALONS CHAM
D8
FRA 48 Galadrielle Tunde SAPIN DIEPPE FL
V15
Arbitre : Clément DOGUET NORMANDIE EE
10:30 Piste : 6
FRA 49 Margot DAUDIN NEVERS CE
D14
FRA 16 Maria De Los Angeles JARAMILLO QUEVEDO ST GRATIEN
V15
Arbitre : Clément DOGUET NORMANDIE EE
10:45 Piste : 6
Clementine CABIT CLICHY ESC
D9
Alma DRAEGER PARIS UC
V10
Arbitre : Adeline CECCOLINI DIEPPE FL
12:30 Piste : 6
Clementine CABIT CLICHY ESC
V15
Katelijn KROESE SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
D12
Arbitre : Hendrick LERUS ROULEZ BEAUVAIS ACA
11:00 Piste : 7
FRA 9 Clementine CABIT CLICHY ESC
V15
FRA 56 Clemence RAYNARD VALLET
D6
Arbitre : Hendrick LERUS ROULEZ BEAUVAIS ACA
10:30 Piste : 7
NED 41 Katelijn KROESE SCHERMCENTRUM AMSTERDAM
V9
FRA 24 Astrid BULOT PARIS UC
D8
Arbitre : Hendrick LERUS ROULEZ BEAUVAIS ACA
10:45 Piste : 7
Sheetal DALAL IND
D11
Alma DRAEGER PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre : DRON CHALONS CHAM
11:00 Piste : 8
IND 25 Sheetal DALAL IND
V15
FRA 39 Heloise DUBOURG ORNON ESCR
D12
Arbitre : DRON CHALONS CHAM
10:30 Piste : 8
BEL 56 Noëlia ROMMES CHARLEMAGNE
D7
FRA 8 Alma DRAEGER PARIS UC
V15
Arbitre : DRON CHALONS CHAM
10:45 Piste : 8

Tableau 64 : 2/4

Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR
D12
Camille POZZOLI BOBIGNY AC
V15
Arbitre : Xavier HEBERT LEVALLOIS
13:30 Piste : 8
Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR
V15
Margaux BERNARD GRENOBLE PAR
D7
Arbitre : Merlin DERAMAIX
12:30 Piste : 7
Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR
V15
Ambre TREVIN ANNONAY CE
D10
Arbitre : Natanael RIVIERE VAUZELLES EC
11:00 Piste : 9
FRA 4 Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Aude MINARDI BRON AE
D9
FRA 28 Ambre TREVIN ANNONAY CE
V15
Arbitre : Natanael RIVIERE VAUZELLES EC
10:45 Piste : 9
Margaux BERNARD GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Emma GARNIER LE HAVRE CE
D10
Arbitre : Nicolas KORMAN NEVERS CE
11:00 Piste : 10
FRA 21 Prudence POZZOLI ORNON ESCR
D14
FRA 44 Margaux BERNARD GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas KORMAN NEVERS CE
10:30 Piste : 10
FRA 53 Eva ZUGMEYER COLMAR SR
D11
FRA 12 Emma GARNIER LE HAVRE CE
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas KORMAN NEVERS CE
10:45 Piste : 10
Camille POZZOLI BOBIGNY AC
V15
Anna VERGNES CHANTILLY CE
D11
Arbitre : Camille LAMARCHE PARIS UC
12:30 Piste : 8
Camille POZZOLI BOBIGNY AC
V15
Margaux BONAL TOULOUSE UC
D7
Arbitre : Romain BLANC LE CREUSOT
11:00 Piste : 11
FRA 13 Camille POZZOLI BOBIGNY AC
V15
FRA 52 Thaïs NAUCELLE-JARDEL NORMANDIE EE
D5
Arbitre : Romain BLANC LE CREUSOT
10:30 Piste : 11
FRA 45 Roxane VALTON BOBIGNY AC
D7
FRA 20 Margaux BONAL TOULOUSE UC
V15
Arbitre : Romain BLANC LE CREUSOT
10:45 Piste : 11
Aube VANDINGENEN E3F THIONVIL
D10
Anna VERGNES CHANTILLY CE
V15
Arbitre : Camille LAMARCHE PARIS UC
11:00 Piste : 12
FRA 29 Aube VANDINGENEN E3F THIONVIL
V15
FRA 36 Lily SERRE MONTELIMAR
D10
Arbitre : Camille LAMARCHE PARIS UC
10:30 Piste : 12
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Anna VERGNES CHANTILLY CE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 3/4

Jade SERSOT LE CHESNAY
V15
Elena SEILLE DIEPPE FL
D9
Arbitre : François MULLER COLMAR SR
13:30 Piste : 10
Jade SERSOT LE CHESNAY
V15
Anne BULTYNCK GDE SYNTHE
D11
Arbitre : Natanael RIVIERE VAUZELLES EC
12:30 Piste : 9
Oceane FRANCILLONNE CAYENNE CE
D6
Jade SERSOT LE CHESNAY
V15
Arbitre : Johanna GROPPER
11:00 Piste : 13
FRA 3 Oceane FRANCILLONNE CAYENNE CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
IND 35 Taniksha KHATRI IND
D7
FRA 30 Jade SERSOT LE CHESNAY
V15
Arbitre : Johanna GROPPER
10:45 Piste : 13
Alice CONRAD E3F THIONVIL
D11
Anne BULTYNCK GDE SYNTHE
V12
Arbitre : Anaid GONDOIN LE HAVRE CE
11:00 Piste : 14
FRA 19 Rachel FERREOL BONDY AS
D12
FRA 46 Alice CONRAD E3F THIONVIL
V15
Arbitre : Anaid GONDOIN LE HAVRE CE
10:30 Piste : 14
FRA 51 Faustine GENIEZ BEAUVAIS ACA
D14
FRA 14 Anne BULTYNCK GDE SYNTHE
V15
Arbitre : Anaid GONDOIN LE HAVRE CE
10:45 Piste : 14
Solane BEKEN LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS
D14
Elena SEILLE DIEPPE FL
V15
Arbitre : Johanna GROPPER
12:30 Piste : 10
Solane BEKEN LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS
V15
Leonie LINAIS HYERES
D11
Arbitre : Maxence DORIGO NIMES SE
11:00 Piste : 15
BEL 10 Solane BEKEN LES MOUSQUETAIRES CINACIENS
V15
FRA 54 Pauline POISSON ANTONY
D9
Arbitre : Maxence DORIGO NIMES SE
10:30 Piste : 15
FRA 43 Leonie LINAIS HYERES
V15
FRA 22 Elea JOUVE EPINAL SE
D11
Arbitre : Maxence DORIGO NIMES SE
10:45 Piste : 15
Elena SEILLE DIEPPE FL
V15
Emma LABRO FLANDERS FENCING
D12
Arbitre : Jean GUILBAUD CONFLANS PLM
11:00 Piste : 16
FRA 27 Fanette BONNET-EYMARD AVON US
D8
FRA 38 Elena SEILLE DIEPPE FL
V14
Arbitre : Jean GUILBAUD CONFLANS PLM
10:30 Piste : 16
Exempt
D0
BEL 6 Emma LABRO FLANDERS FENCING
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 64 : 4/4

Syuan-Yu CHEN TPE
D14
Clementine PINIER RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Arbitre : Merlin DERAMAIX
13:30 Piste : 12
Elodie GARNERI GRENOBLE PAR
D12
Syuan-Yu CHEN TPE
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas KORMAN NEVERS CE
12:30 Piste : 11
Elodie GARNERI GRENOBLE PAR
V15
Erine DESCHAMPS CHALONS CHAM
D4
Arbitre : Yoran VASSEUR CORBAS
11:00 Piste : 17
FRA 7 Elodie GARNERI GRENOBLE PAR
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Anais BLASCO LEVALLOIS
D7
FRA 26 Erine DESCHAMPS CHALONS CHAM
V15
Arbitre : Yoran VASSEUR CORBAS
10:45 Piste : 17
Syuan-Yu CHEN TPE
V15
Camille KELLER E3F THIONVIL
D14
Arbitre : Clement JEANNIN AMIENS CEAM
11:00 Piste : 18
FRA 23 Elisa VILLEAU LEVALLOIS
D11
TPE 42 Syuan-Yu CHEN TPE
V15
Arbitre : Clement JEANNIN AMIENS CEAM
10:30 Piste : 18
FRA 55 Julie BERTHON VICHY SE
D3
FRA 10 Camille KELLER E3F THIONVIL
V15
Arbitre : Clement JEANNIN AMIENS CEAM
10:45 Piste : 18
Apolline CHARLOT RAMONVILLE
D11
Clementine PINIER RODEZ AVEYRO
V12
Arbitre : Hendrick LERUS ROULEZ BEAUVAIS ACA
12:30 Piste : 12
Apolline PELLECUER TROYES TG
D9
Apolline CHARLOT RAMONVILLE
V15
Arbitre : Merlin DERAMAIX
11:00 Piste : 19
FRA 15 Emma LAUVRAY GRENOBLE PAR
D11
FRA 50 Apolline PELLECUER TROYES TG
V15
Arbitre : Merlin DERAMAIX
10:30 Piste : 19
FRA 47 Enora BOITIER GEGAS ST MAUR VGA
D11
FRA 18 Apolline CHARLOT RAMONVILLE
V15
Arbitre : Merlin DERAMAIX
10:45 Piste : 19
Clementine PINIER RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Lélia RENAULT VILLENEUVE L
D12
Arbitre : Adeline CECCOLINI DIEPPE FL
11:00 Piste : 20
FRA 31 Clementine PINIER RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
FRA 34 Lucie FERREIRA ROCHA PARIS UC
D6
Arbitre : Adeline CECCOLINI DIEPPE FL
10:30 Piste : 20
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Lélia RENAULT VILLENEUVE L
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Camille POZZOLI BOBIGNY AC
D12
Jade SERSOT LE CHESNAY
V15
Arbitre : Xavier IBARZ PARIS QDS
14:30 Piste : P1
Alma DRAEGER PARIS UC
D10
Camille POZZOLI BOBIGNY AC
V15
Arbitre : Laurent DUCLOS ST GRATIEN
14:00 Piste : P1
FRA 16 Maria De Los Angeles JARAMILLO QUEVEDO ST GRATIEN
D7
FRA 8 Alma DRAEGER PARIS UC
V8
Arbitre : Jean GUILBAUD CONFLANS PLM
13:30 Piste : 6
FRA 4 Sophie CHAVIGNY ORNON ESCR
D12
FRA 13 Camille POZZOLI BOBIGNY AC
V15
Arbitre : Xavier HEBERT LEVALLOIS
13:30 Piste : 8
Jade SERSOT LE CHESNAY
V12
Clementine PINIER RODEZ AVEYRO
D6
Arbitre : Didier MORANNE BOBIGNY AC
14:00 Piste : P2
FRA 30 Jade SERSOT LE CHESNAY
V15
FRA 38 Elena SEILLE DIEPPE FL
D9
Arbitre : François MULLER COLMAR SR
13:30 Piste : 10
TPE 42 Syuan-Yu CHEN TPE
D14
FRA 31 Clementine PINIER RODEZ AVEYRO
V15
Arbitre : Merlin DERAMAIX
13:30 Piste : 12