H2024 Régional AuRA Dames
13.10.2019
AEB
Bron

H2024 Régional AuRA Dames

13.10.2019 - AEB

Place n°1


Tableau 32 : 1/2

Fanny CATINON ANNONAY CE
D7
Melia VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
V10
Arbitre :
Gabrielle DENIS VENISSIEUX
D9
Fanny CATINON ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre :
Gabrielle DENIS VENISSIEUX
V10
Astrid FAUCHILLE LYON EPEE M
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Gabrielle DENIS VENISSIEUX
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Astrid FAUCHILLE LYON EPEE M
V10
FRA 16 Cyanne PAUVAREL MONTELIMAR
D9
Arbitre :
Maëlyss DUCHATEAU-HACHE BOURG ANDEOL
D8
Fanny CATINON ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Maëlyss DUCHATEAU-HACHE BOURG ANDEOL
V10
FRA 24 Miya MAIGRET L7T
D1
Arbitre :
FRA 25 Pauline BARADEL PAYS DE GEX
D6
FRA 8 Fanny CATINON ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre :
Clara MONCUIT BRON AE
D4
Melia VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
V10
Arbitre :
Diane OUILLON PAYS DE GEX
D7
Clara MONCUIT BRON AE
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Diane OUILLON PAYS DE GEX
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 21 Anne-Gabrielle VILLARD GRENOBLE PAR
D3
FRA 12 Clara MONCUIT BRON AE
V10
Arbitre :
Chiara MOMEGE OUEST LYONN
D2
Melia VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 13 Noémie REOCREUX TASSIN DL
D8
FRA 20 Chiara MOMEGE OUEST LYONN
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 4 Melia VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
Exempt
Arbitre :

Tableau 32 : 2/2

Agathe DESCHAMPS MONTELIMAR
V10
Gwendoline Agathe LAHAROTTE TASSIN DL
D8
Arbitre :
Maia MARIGNIER BRON AE
D1
Agathe DESCHAMPS MONTELIMAR
V10
Arbitre :
Maia MARIGNIER BRON AE
V10
Erin PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Maia MARIGNIER BRON AE
Exempt
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Soline FAVRAT MONTELIMAR
D6
FRA 14 Erin PAULETTO BOURG ANDEOL
V10
Arbitre :
Noémie DETOT VENISSIEUX
D5
Agathe DESCHAMPS MONTELIMAR
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 11 Noémie DETOT VENISSIEUX
V10
FRA 22 Clémentine RAY VENISSIEUX
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 27 Capucine GILLES LYON MDF
D5
FRA 6 Agathe DESCHAMPS MONTELIMAR
V10
Arbitre :
Eléna COLLIN-GNAKAMENE MONTELIMAR
D3
Gwendoline Agathe LAHAROTTE TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre :
Perrine GONTHIER ST PAUL 3CHX
D9
Eléna COLLIN-GNAKAMENE MONTELIMAR
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Perrine GONTHIER ST PAUL 3CHX
V10
FRA 26 Lyne NGUYEN CORBAS
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 23 Rayhana CHAMKHIA GRENOBLE PAR
D9
FRA 10 Eléna COLLIN-GNAKAMENE MONTELIMAR
V10
Arbitre :
Coline PETERMANN GRENOBLE PAR
D1
Gwendoline Agathe LAHAROTTE TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Coline PETERMANN GRENOBLE PAR
V10
FRA 18 Victoire WEY BRON AE
D9
Arbitre :
FRA 2 Gwendoline Agathe LAHAROTTE TASSIN DL
Exempt
Arbitre :

Tableau 8

Melia VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
D9
Agathe DESCHAMPS MONTELIMAR
V10
Arbitre :
Fanny CATINON ANNONAY CE
D7
Melia VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Gabrielle DENIS VENISSIEUX
D9
FRA 8 Fanny CATINON ANNONAY CE
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 12 Clara MONCUIT BRON AE
D4
FRA 4 Melia VAILLAND BOURG ANDEOL
V10
Arbitre :
Agathe DESCHAMPS MONTELIMAR
V10
Gwendoline Agathe LAHAROTTE TASSIN DL
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 3 Maia MARIGNIER BRON AE
D1
FRA 6 Agathe DESCHAMPS MONTELIMAR
V10
Arbitre :
FRA 10 Eléna COLLIN-GNAKAMENE MONTELIMAR
D3
FRA 2 Gwendoline Agathe LAHAROTTE TASSIN DL
V10
Arbitre :