Rechercher un fichier de rsultats EnGarde

Fichiers trouvés



  • EDS  Z  14.09.2019  IDF 1 _ Paris indiv
  • EDS  Z  25.01.2020  Kalmar[Damer] indiv
  • EDS  Z  26.01.2020  Paris Carpentier indiv
  • EDS  Z  26.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EDS  Z  16.02.2020  La Garde[Tableau B] equipes
  • EDS  Z  15.02.2020  La Garde indiv
  • EDS  Z  16.02.2020  La Garde[Tableau A] equipes
  • EDS  Z  16.02.2020  La Garde equipes
  • EDS  Z  05.04.2018   indiv
  • EDS  CN  15.09.2019  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • EDS  CN  19.10.2019  Soissons indiv
  • EDS  CN  09.02.2020  Montelimar indiv
  • EDS  CN  09.03.2020  LAON indiv
  • EDS  CN  13.09.2020  Libramont indiv
  • EDS  X  22.09.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EDS  X  11.11.2019  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • EDS  X  30.11.2019  Nantes indiv
  • EDS  X  22.12.2019  BLOIS indiv
  • EDS  X  04.01.2020  Vincennes indiv
  • EDS  X  11.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • EDS  X  04.07.2021  Poitiers indiv
  • EDS  X  23.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • EDS  X  24.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • EDS  X  27.07.2021  Tokyo equipes
  • EDS  X  12.09.2021  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • EDS  L  06.10.2019  Antony indiv
  • EDS  L  16.11.2019  montlucon indiv
  • EDS  L  17.11.2019  Montpellier indiv
  • EDS  L  23.11.2019  Gonesse equipes
  • EDS  L  23.11.2019  Bobigny indiv
  • EDS  L  15.12.2019  PARTHENAY[Tableau A] indiv
  • EDS  L  14.12.2019  Le Havre indiv
  • EDS  L  18.01.2020  Livry Gargan indiv
  • EDS  L  19.01.2020  Bobigny equipes
  • EDS  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • EDS  L  08.02.2020  Montelimar equipes
  • EDS  L  16.02.2020  Caluire indiv
  • EDS  L  30.08.2020  8051 Zurich indiv
  • EDS  L  23.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • EDS  F  13.10.2019  LAON N1 equipes
  • EDS  F  13.10.2019  Laon N2 equipes
  • EDS  F  23.11.2019  ROMANS indiv
  • EDS  F  04.07.2021  Colmar CDF M23 indiv
  • EDS  IE  23.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • EHS  Z  15.09.2019  IDF 1 _ Paris indiv
  • EHS  Z  25.01.2020  Kalmar[Calmare Cup] indiv
  • EHS  Z  25.01.2020  Kalmar[Herrar Senior] indiv
  • EHS  Z  26.01.2020  Paris Halle Carpentier indiv
  • EHS  Z  16.02.2020  La Garde[Tableau B] equipes
  • EHS  Z  15.02.2020  La Garde indiv
  • EHS  Z  16.02.2020  La Garde[Tableau A] equipes
  • EHS  Z  16.02.2020  La Garde equipes
  • EHS  CN  15.09.2019  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • EHS  CN  01.02.2020  Venissieux samedi indiv
  • EHS  CN  02.02.2020  Venissieux indiv
  • EHS  CN  23.02.2020  Strasbourg indiv
  • EHS  CN  09.03.2020  LAON indiv
  • EHS  CN  13.09.2020  Libramont indiv
  • EHS  CN  18.03.2021  WFC indiv
  • EHS  X  22.09.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EHS  X  11.11.2019  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • EHS  X  30.11.2019  Watermael-Boitsfort equipes
  • EHS  X  30.11.2019  Watermael-Boitsfort indiv
  • EHS  X  30.11.2019  Nantes indiv
  • EHS  X  08.12.2019  Le Bouscat equipes
  • EHS  X  22.12.2019  BLOIS indiv
  • EHS  X  24.12.2019  ivrea indiv
  • EHS  X  05.01.2020  Vincennes indiv
  • EHS  X  09.02.2020  Montelimar indiv
  • EHS  X  11.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • EHS  X  18.10.2020  NANTES indiv
  • EHS  X  18.10.2020  NANTES equipes
  • EHS  X  12.06.2021  VIENNE indiv
  • EHS  X  25.06.2021  Bron equipes
  • EHS  X  04.07.2021  Poitiers indiv
  • EHS  X  25.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • EHS  X  30.07.2021  Tokyo equipes
  • EHS  X  12.09.2021  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • EHS  L  06.10.2019  Antony indiv
  • EHS  L  12.10.2019  Bron equipes
  • EHS  L  16.11.2019  montlucon indiv
  • EHS  L  17.11.2019  Montpellier indiv
  • EHS  L  23.11.2019  Bobigny indiv
  • EHS  L  23.11.2019  Gonesse equipes
  • EHS  L  30.11.2019  Watermael-Boitsfort indiv
  • EHS  L  15.12.2019  PARTHENAY indiv
  • EHS  L  14.12.2019  Le Havre indiv
  • EHS  L  11.01.2020  Bobigny indiv
  • EHS  L  12.01.2020  Bobigny equipes
  • EHS  L  26.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EHS  L  31.01.2020  CHAUVIGNY equipes
  • EHS  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • EHS  L  08.02.2020  Montelimar equipes
  • EHS  L  16.02.2020  Caluire indiv
  • EHS  L  30.08.2020  8051 Zurich indiv
  • EHS  L  14.09.2019  Boulazac indiv
  • EHS  F  13.10.2019  Laon N1 equipes
  • EHS  F  13.10.2019  Laon N2 equipes
  • EHS  F  23.11.2019  ROMANS indiv
  • EHS  F  24.11.2019  ROMANS equipes
  • EHS  F  24.11.2019  ROMANS poules indiv
  • EHS  F  04.07.2021  Colmar CDF M23 indiv
  • EDM17  CN  14.09.2019  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • EDM17  CN  05.10.2019  Henin Beaumont indiv
  • EDM17  CN  06.10.2019  62110 _ HENIN BEAUMONT indiv
  • EDM17  CN  30.11.2019  Rodez samedi indiv
  • EDM17  CN  01.12.2019  Rodez dimanche indiv
  • EDM17  CN  12.09.2020  Libramont indiv
  • EDM17  L  12.10.2019  Bron indiv
  • EDM17  L  16.11.2019  Montpellier indiv
  • EDM17  L  14.12.2019  MONTLUCON indiv
  • EDM17  L  15.02.2020  Caluire indiv
  • EDM17  L  07.03.2020  Saint_Maur equipes
  • EDM17  L  08.03.2020  St Gratien indiv
  • EDM17  L  08.03.2020  Saint Maur indiv
  • EDM17  L  21.09.2019  Boulazac indiv
  • EDM17  L  05.06.2021  Beaumont sur Oise indiv
  • EDM17  L  06.06.2021  Le Havre equipes
  • EDM17  L  06.06.2021  Le Havre indiv
  • EDM17  L  06.06.2021  Bondy indiv
  • EDM17  X  22.09.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EDM17  X  11.11.2019  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • EDM17  X  17.11.2019  Aubenas indiv
  • EDM17  X  02.02.2020  Venissieux indiv
  • EDM17  X  10.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • EDM17  X  12.06.2021  Montelimar equipes
  • EDM17  X  12.06.2021  Montelimar indiv
  • EDM17  X  11.09.2021  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • EDM17  Z  24.11.2019  Gonesse indiv
  • EDM17  Z  19.01.2020  La Garde indiv
  • EDM17  Z  26.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EDM17  Z  02.02.2020  LE Havre indiv
  • EDM17  Z  02.02.2020  Paris indiv
  • EDM17  Z  05.06.2021  NANTES indiv
  • EHM17  Z  14.09.2019  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • EHM17  Z  24.11.2019  Gonesse indiv
  • EHM17  Z  19.01.2020  La Garde indiv
  • EHM17  Z  25.01.2020  Kalmar[Herrar U17] indiv
  • EHM17  Z  26.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EHM17  Z  26.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot[Tb] indiv
  • EHM17  Z  26.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot[Ta] indiv
  • EHM17  Z  02.02.2020  Le Havre indiv
  • EHM17  Z  02.02.2020  Paris indiv
  • EHM17  Z  08.03.2020  St Gratien indiv
  • EHM17  Z  05.06.2021  NANTES indiv
  • EHM17  Z  05.06.2021  NANTES equipes
  • EHM17  X  22.09.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EHM17  X  11.11.2019  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • EHM17  X  17.11.2019  Aubenas indiv
  • EHM17  X  02.02.2020  Venissieux indiv
  • EHM17  X  10.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • EHM17  X  12.06.2021  Montelimar equipes
  • EHM17  X  09.06.2021  Montelimar indiv
  • EHM17  X  12.06.2021  Montelimar indiv
  • EHM17  X  11.09.2021  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • EHM17  CN  05.10.2019  Henin Beaumont indiv
  • EHM17  CN  06.10.2019  Henin Beaumont indiv
  • EHM17  CN  30.11.2019  Rodez Samedi indiv
  • EHM17  CN  01.12.2019  Rodez dimanche indiv
  • EHM17  CN  12.09.2020  Libramont indiv
  • EHM17  L  12.10.2019  Bron indiv
  • EHM17  L  11.11.2019  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • EHM17  L  20.10.2019  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EHM17  L  16.11.2019  Montpellier indiv
  • EHM17  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • EHM17  L  15.02.2020  Caluire indiv
  • EHM17  L  07.03.2020  St Maur equipes
  • EHM17  L  08.03.2020  St Maur indiv
  • EHM17  L  05.06.2021  Beaumont sur Oise indiv
  • EHM17  L  06.06.2021  Le Havre indiv
  • EHM17  L  06.06.2021  Le Havre equipes
  • FDM17  Z  14.09.2019  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • FDM17  Z  11.01.2020  Moirans indiv
  • FDM17  Z  09.02.2020  Aix en Pce equipes
  • FDM17  Z  29.02.2020  Paris - Elisabeth equipes
  • FDM17  Z  01.03.2020  Paris - Elisabeth indiv
  • FDM17  Z  05.06.2021  NANTES indiv
  • FDM17  L  29.09.2019  Poitiers indiv
  • FDM17  L  10.11.2019  Dunkerque indiv
  • FDM17  L  14.12.2019  Moirans indiv
  • FDM17  L  12.01.2020  La Rochelle indiv
  • FDM17  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • FDM17  L  09.02.2020  Belfort indiv
  • FDM17  L  09.02.2020  Belfort[Tableau B] indiv
  • FDM17  L  21.11.2020  כפר סבא - מרכז אלון indiv
  • FDM17  L  05.06.2021  Privas indiv
  • FDM17  L  05.06.2021  Melun indiv
  • FDM17  L  06.06.2021  Metz indiv
  • FDM17  CN  05.01.2020  Clermont_ferrand[Dimanche] indiv
  • FDM17  CN  04.01.2020  Clermont_ferrand[Samedi] indiv
  • FDM17  CN  12.09.2020  Libramont indiv
  • FDM17  CN  19.06.2021  Antony indiv
  • FDM17  CN  20.06.2021  Antony equipes
  • FDM17  CN  11.09.2021  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • FDM17  X  17.11.2019  Aubenas indiv
  • FDM17  X  30.11.2019  Cabries indiv
  • FDM17  X  01.12.2019  Cabries equipes
  • FDM17  X  12.01.2020  La Rochelle indiv
  • FDM17  X  04.10.2020  Poitiers indiv
  • FDM17  X  10.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • FDM17  F  20.06.2021  Antony equipes
  • FHM17  CN  14.09.2019  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • FHM17  CN  04.01.2020  Clermont_ferrand[Samedi] indiv
  • FHM17  CN  05.01.2020  Clermont_ferrand[Dimanche] indiv
  • FHM17  CN  12.09.2020  Libramont indiv
  • FHM17  CN  11.09.2021  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • FHM17  L  29.09.2019  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM17  L  10.11.2019  Dunkerque indiv
  • FHM17  L  14.12.2019  Moirans indiv
  • FHM17  L  12.01.2020  La Rochelle indiv
  • FHM17  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • FHM17  L  09.02.2020  Belfort indiv
  • FHM17  L  06.06.2021  VANDOEUVRE les NANCY indiv
  • FHM17  L  06.06.2021  Test indiv
  • FHM17  L  05.06.2021  Privas indiv
  • FHM17  L  05.06.2021  Privas equipes
  • FHM17  L  05.06.2021  Melun indiv
  • FHM17  L  06.06.2021  Metz indiv
  • FHM17  L  05.06.2021  Paris Gymnase Caillaux indiv
  • FHM17  L  06.06.2021  Metz equipes
  • FHM17  X  17.11.2019  Aubenas indiv
  • FHM17  X  30.11.2019  Cabries indiv
  • FHM17  X  01.12.2019  Cabries equipes
  • FHM17  X  29.11.2019  Nantes indiv
  • FHM17  X  12.01.2020  La Rochelle indiv
  • FHM17  X  04.10.2020  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM17  X  10.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • FHM17  Z  11.01.2020  Moirans indiv
  • FHM17  Z  09.02.2020  Aix en Pce equipes
  • FHM17  Z  29.02.2020  Paris - Elisabeth equipes
  • FHM17  Z  01.03.2020  Paris - Elisabeth indiv
  • FHM17  Z  05.06.2021  NANTES indiv
  • FHM17  F  19.06.2021  ANTONY indiv
  • FHM17  F  20.06.2021  ANTONY N2 equipes
  • FHM17  F  20.06.2021  Antony equipes
  • FDS  CN  15.09.2019  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • FDS  CN  28.09.2019  Antony indiv
  • FDS  CN  05.10.2019  Valence Samedi indiv
  • FDS  CN  06.10.2019  Valence Dimanche indiv
  • FDS  CN  25.01.2020  Bourg-la-Reine[Pré-tournoi] indiv
  • FDS  CN  26.01.2020  Bourg-la-Reine indiv
  • FDS  CN  15.02.2020  Bordeaux[Samedi] indiv
  • FDS  CN  16.02.2020  Bordeaux[Dimanche] indiv
  • FDS  CN  13.09.2020  Libramont indiv
  • FDS  CN  29.05.2021  Bordeaux indiv
  • FDS  CN  12.09.2021  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • FDS  L  29.09.2019  Poitiers indiv
  • FDS  L  09.02.2020  Belfort indiv
  • FDS  L  29.02.2020  Paris - Elisabeth equipes
  • FDS  L  29.05.2021  TEST_Direct_BP indiv
  • FDS  Z  23.11.2019  Livry_Gargan indiv
  • FDS  F  23.11.2019  ROMANS indiv
  • FDS  X  04.10.2020  Poitiers indiv
  • FDS  X  25.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • FDS  X  29.07.2021  Tokyo equipes
  • FHS  CN  15.09.2019  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • FHS  CN  28.09.2019  Antony indiv
  • FHS  CN  05.10.2019  Valence Samedi indiv
  • FHS  CN  06.10.2019  Valence Dimanche indiv
  • FHS  CN  25.01.2020  Bourg-la-Reine[Pré-tournoi] indiv
  • FHS  CN  26.01.2020  Bourg-la-Reine indiv
  • FHS  CN  16.02.2020  Bordeaux[Dimanche] indiv
  • FHS  CN  15.02.2020  Bordeaux[Samedi] indiv
  • FHS  CN  13.09.2020  Libramont indiv
  • FHS  CN  29.05.2021  Bordeaux[Division 2] indiv
  • FHS  CN  29.05.2021  Bordeaux indiv
  • FHS  CN  12.09.2021  Neufchateau _ Belgique indiv
  • FHS  L  29.09.2019  Poitiers indiv
  • FHS  L  12.10.2019  Bron equipes
  • FHS  L  10.11.2019  Dunkerque indiv
  • FHS  L  12.01.2020  La Rochelle indiv
  • FHS  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • FHS  L  09.02.2020  Belfort indiv
  • FHS  L  29.02.2020  Paris - Elisabeth equipes
  • FHS  L  08.11.2020  Karnal[N1] indiv
  • FHS  L  29.05.2021  TEST_Direct_BP indiv
  • FHS  L  25.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • FHS  L  26.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • FHS  L  24.08.2021  Gdańsk indiv
  • FHS  Z  24.11.2019  Livry_Gargan indiv
  • FHS  Z  01.02.2020  Istres equipes
  • FHS  Z  01.02.2020  Istres indiv
  • FHS  Z  01.03.2020  Cabries indiv
  • FHS  F  23.11.2019  ROMANS indiv
  • FHS  F  24.11.2019  ROMANS poules indiv
  • FHS  X  01.12.2019  Nantes indiv
  • FHS  X  12.01.2020  La Rochelle indiv
  • FHS  X  26.03.2020  INSTA indiv
  • FHS  X  04.10.2020  Poitiers indiv
  • FHS  X  11.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • FHS  X  18.10.2020  NANTES indiv
  • FHS  X  18.10.2020  NANTES equipes
  • FHS  X  26.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • FHS  X  01.08.2021  Tokyo equipes
  • EDVET  X  21.09.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EDVET  L  17.11.2019  montlucon indiv
  • EDVET  L  17.11.2019  montlucon equipes
  • EDVET  L  15.12.2019  PARTHENAY indiv
  • EDVET  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • EDM20  X  21.09.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EDM20  Z  22.09.2019  Saint_gratien indiv
  • EDM20  Z  25.01.2020  Bourg St Andeol indiv
  • EDM20  Z  25.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EDM20  Z  01.03.2020  Bobigny indiv
  • EDM20  CN  28.09.2019  Paris_Lutetia indiv
  • EDM20  CN  29.09.2019  Paris Lutetia indiv
  • EDM20  CN  09.11.2019  Toulouse indiv
  • EDM20  CN  10.11.2019  Toulouse Dimanche indiv
  • EDM20  L  15.12.2019  MONTLUCON indiv
  • EDM20  L  12.01.2020  Gonesse indiv
  • EDM20  L  03.10.2020  Tournon indiv
  • EDM20  L  30.06.2021  Lyon indiv
  • EDM20  L  01.07.2021  Saint_Maur indiv
  • EDM20  L  03.07.2021  Colmar Grand Est M20 indiv
  • EDM20  L  03.07.2021  Colmar Grand Est M20 equipes
  • EDM20  A  16.02.2020  DIJON equipes
  • EDM20  A  15.02.2020  DIJON indiv
  • EDM20  F  10.07.2021  DAX indiv
  • EDM20  F  11.07.2021  DAX equipes
  • EDM20  F  11.07.2021   N1 equipes
  • EDM20  F  11.07.2021  Stade Andre Darrigade Dax equipes
  • EDM15  X  21.09.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EDM15  X  20.10.2019  MOIRANS indiv
  • EDM15  X  20.10.2019  MOIRANS[Homme Femme] indiv
  • EDM15  X  15.12.2019  dole indiv
  • EDM15  X  19.01.2020  Paris Elisabeth indiv
  • EDM15  X  02.02.2020  Annonay indiv
  • EDM15  X  11.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • EDM15  X  09.06.2021  Montelimar indiv
  • EDM15  L  13.10.2019  Brest indiv
  • EDM15  L  13.10.2019  Bron indiv
  • EDM15  L  13.10.2019  St Gratien indiv
  • EDM15  L  13.10.2019  PARIS indiv
  • EDM15  L  19.10.2019  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EDM15  L  21.11.2019  Lorient indiv
  • EDM15  L  07.12.2019  Paris Elisabeth indiv
  • EDM15  L  08.12.2019  Montereau indiv
  • EDM15  L  08.12.2019  Vaureal indiv
  • EDM15  L  14.12.2019  Le Havre indiv
  • EDM15  L  12.01.2020  Tassin indiv
  • EDM15  L  19.01.2020  BELFORT indiv
  • EDM15  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • EDM15  L  29.02.2020  Avon indiv
  • EDM15  L  04.10.2020  Tournon indiv
  • EDM15  L  05.06.2021  Bondy indiv
  • EDM15  L  12.06.2021  Nantes indiv
  • EDM15  L  10.06.2021  EPINAL 88000 indiv
  • EDM15  L  12.06.2021  Le Havre indiv
  • EDM15  L  13.06.2021  cognac indiv
  • EDM15  L  13.06.2021  EPINAL 88000 indiv
  • EDM15  L  13.06.2021  Saint_Gratien indiv
  • EDM15  Z  17.11.2019  Beaumont Sur Oise indiv
  • EDM15  Z  23.11.2019  Dax indiv
  • EDM15  Z  19.01.2020  Boulazac indiv
  • EDM15  Z  21.12.2019  Nantes indiv
  • EDM15  Z  26.01.2020  Bourg St Andeol indiv
  • EDM15  Z  26.01.2020  Paris Carpentier indiv
  • EDM15  Z  25.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EHM20  X  21.09.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EHM20  X  02.02.2020  Annonay equipes
  • EHM20  X  31.07.2021  LLANERA indiv
  • EHM20  Z  22.09.2019  Saint_gratien indiv
  • EHM20  Z  17.11.2019  Schonwald indiv
  • EHM20  Z  25.01.2020  Bourg St Andeol indiv
  • EHM20  Z  25.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EHM20  Z  01.03.2020  Bobigny indiv
  • EHM20  CN  28.09.2019  Paris indiv
  • EHM20  CN  29.09.2019  Paris Lutetia indiv
  • EHM20  CN  10.11.2019  Toulouse Dimanche indiv
  • EHM20  CN  09.11.2019  Toulouse Samedi indiv
  • EHM20  CN  21.03.2021  WFC indiv
  • EHM20  L  15.12.2019  MONTLUCON indiv
  • EHM20  L  14.12.2019  Le Havre indiv
  • EHM20  L  12.01.2020  Gonesse indiv
  • EHM20  L  03.10.2020  Tournon indiv
  • EHM20  L  30.06.2021  Lyon indiv
  • EHM20  L  03.07.2021  Colmar Grand Est M20 indiv
  • EHM20  L  03.07.2021  Colmar Grand Est M20 equipes
  • EHM20  L  04.07.2021  DIEPPE indiv
  • EHM20  L  04.07.2021   indiv
  • EHM20  F  10.07.2021  DAX indiv
  • EHVET  X  21.09.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EHVET  L  17.11.2019  montlucon indiv
  • EHVET  L  17.11.2019  montlucon equipes
  • EHVET  L  15.12.2019  PARTHENAY indiv
  • EHVET  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • EHM15  X  21.09.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EHM15  X  20.10.2019  MOIRANS indiv
  • EHM15  X  30.11.2019  Nantes indiv
  • EHM15  X  07.12.2019  Bron indiv
  • EHM15  X  12.12.2019  dole indiv
  • EHM15  X  19.01.2020  Paris Elisabeth indiv
  • EHM15  X  02.02.2020  Annonay indiv
  • EHM15  X  11.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • EHM15  X  13.06.2021  Montelimar indiv
  • EHM15  X  25.06.2021  Bron equipes
  • EHM15  X  25.06.2021  Bron indiv
  • EHM15  L  13.10.2019  Bron indiv
  • EHM15  L  13.10.2019  St Gratien indiv
  • EHM15  L  13.10.2019  PARIS indiv
  • EHM15  L  19.10.2019  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EHM15  L  21.11.2019  Lorient indiv
  • EHM15  L  07.12.2019  Paris Elisabeth indiv
  • EHM15  L  08.12.2019  Montereau indiv
  • EHM15  L  08.12.2019  Vaureal indiv
  • EHM15  L  14.12.2019  Le Havre indiv
  • EHM15  L  12.01.2020  Tassin indiv
  • EHM15  L  19.01.2020  BELFORT indiv
  • EHM15  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • EHM15  L  25.09.2020  chaumont indiv
  • EHM15  L  04.10.2020  Tournon indiv
  • EHM15  L  06.06.2021  Bondy indiv
  • EHM15  L  12.06.2021  Nantes indiv
  • EHM15  L  13.06.2021  Le Havre indiv
  • EHM15  L  13.06.2021  cognac indiv
  • EHM15  L  13.06.2021  EPINAL 88000 indiv
  • EHM15  L  13.06.2021  Saint_Gratien indiv
  • EHM15  Z  08.11.2019  manheim[sooooos] equipes
  • EHM15  Z  17.11.2019  Beaumont Sur Oise indiv
  • EHM15  Z  23.11.2019  Dax indiv
  • EHM15  Z  14.12.2019  Le Havre indiv
  • EHM15  Z  19.01.2020  Boulazac indiv
  • EHM15  Z  19.01.2020  Nantes indiv
  • EHM15  Z  26.01.2020  Bourg St Andeol indiv
  • EHM15  Z  26.01.2020  Paris Halle Carpentier indiv
  • EHM15  Z  25.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EHM15  CN  20.03.2021  WFC indiv
  • EHV  X  21.09.2019  Limoges V1 indiv
  • EHV  X  21.09.2019  Limoges V2 indiv
  • EHV  X  21.09.2019  Limoges V34 indiv
  • EHV  X  04.01.2020  Vincennes[V12] indiv
  • EHV  X  04.01.2020  Vincennes[V34] indiv
  • EHV  L  06.10.2019  MONTPELLIER V4 indiv
  • EHV  L  06.10.2019  MONTPELLIER V3 indiv
  • EHV  L  06.10.2019  MONTPELLIER V2 indiv
  • EHV  L  06.10.2019  MONTPELLIER V1 indiv
  • EHV  L  25.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot[V4] indiv
  • EHV  L  17.11.2019  montlucon[V3] indiv
  • EHV  L  17.11.2019  montlucon[V2] indiv
  • EHV  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • EHV  L  29.02.2020  Bobigny V4 indiv
  • EHV  L  29.02.2020  Bobigny V1 indiv
  • EHV  L  29.02.2020  Bobigny V3 indiv
  • EHV  L  29.02.2020  Bobigny V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.11.2019  Nantes indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.11.2019  Nantes V1 indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.11.2019  Nantes V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  02.11.2019  nantes V3 indiv
  • EHV  CN  03.11.2019  Nantes V1 indiv
  • EHV  CN  03.11.2019  nantes V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  03.11.2019  Nantes V3 indiv
  • EHV  CN  03.11.2019  Nantes V4 indiv
  • EHV  CN  18.01.2020  THIONVILLE indiv
  • EHV  CN  19.01.2020  THIONVILLE[V4] indiv
  • EHV  CN  19.01.2020  THIONVILLE[V3] indiv
  • EHV  CN  19.01.2020  THIONVILLE[V2] indiv
  • EHV  CN  19.01.2020  THIONVILLE[POULES] indiv
  • EHV  CN  19.01.2020  THIONVILLE[V1] indiv
  • EHV  CN  18.01.2020  THIONVILLE V1 indiv
  • EHV  CN  18.01.2020  THIONVILLE V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  18.01.2020  THIONVILLE V3 indiv
  • EHV  CN  16.02.2020  St Maur equipes
  • EHV  CN  15.02.2020  St Maur indiv
  • EHV  CN  15.02.2020  St Maur V1 indiv
  • EHV  CN  15.02.2020  St Maur V2 indiv
  • EHV  CN  15.02.2020  St Maur V3 indiv
  • EHV  CN  15.02.2020  St Maur V4 indiv
  • EHV  Z  25.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot[V3] indiv
  • EHV  Z  25.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot[V2] indiv
  • EHV  Z  25.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot[V1] indiv
  • EHV  Z  01.02.2020  Le Havre indiv
  • EDV  X  21.09.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EDV  X  21.09.2019  Limoges V34 indiv
  • EDV  X  21.09.2019  Limoges V2 indiv
  • EDV  X  21.09.2019  Limoges V1 indiv
  • EDV  L  06.10.2019  MONTPELLIER V3 indiv
  • EDV  L  06.10.2019  MONTPELLIER V2 indiv
  • EDV  L  06.10.2019  MONTPELLIER V1 indiv
  • EDV  L  28.09.2019  GUEBWILLER V1 indiv
  • EDV  L  28.09.2019  GUEBWILLER V2 indiv
  • EDV  L  28.09.2019  GUEBWILLER[V2] V3 indiv
  • EDV  L  28.09.2019  GUEBWILLER[V1] V4 indiv
  • EDV  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • EDV  CN  03.11.2019  Nantes indiv
  • EDV  CN  03.11.2019  Nantes V1 indiv
  • EDV  CN  03.11.2019  Nantes V2 indiv
  • EDV  CN  03.11.2019  Nantes V34 indiv
  • EDV  CN  19.01.2020  THIONVILLE[V4] indiv
  • EDV  CN  19.01.2020  THIONVILLE[V3] indiv
  • EDV  CN  19.01.2020  THIONVILLE[V2] indiv
  • EDV  CN  19.01.2020  THIONVILLE[POULES] indiv
  • EDV  CN  16.02.2020  St Maur indiv
  • EDV  CN  16.02.2020  St Maur V1 indiv
  • EDV  CN  16.02.2020  St Maur V2 indiv
  • EDV  CN  16.02.2020  St Maur V3 indiv
  • EDV  CN  16.02.2020  St Maur V4 indiv
  • EDV  Z  19.01.2020  THIONVILLE V1 indiv
  • EDV  Z  25.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot[V34] indiv
  • EDV  Z  25.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot[V1] indiv
  • EDV  Z  01.02.2020  Le Havre indiv
  • FDM11  CN  28.09.2019  Poitiers indiv
  • FDM11  Z  05.10.2019  mantes indiv
  • FDM11  L  06.10.2019  Lyon indiv
  • FDM11  L  20.10.2019  RETHEL indiv
  • FDM11  L  24.10.2019  Dunkerque[M11 Fleuret Feminin] indiv
  • FDM11  L  09.11.2019  Perigny indiv
  • FDM11  L  08.11.2019  Marseille indiv
  • FDM11  L  29.11.2019  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FDM11  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • FDM11  L  02.02.2020  Trappes indiv
  • FDM11  L  16.02.2020  Tassin indiv
  • FDM11  L  29.05.2021  Haifa indiv
  • FDM11  X  17.11.2019  Aubenas indiv
  • FDM11  X  01.12.2019  Calais indiv
  • FDM11  X  01.02.2020  Annonay indiv
  • FDM11  X  03.10.2020  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM11  L  28.09.2019  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM11  L  06.10.2019  LYON indiv
  • FHM11  L  13.10.2019  Bron equipes
  • FHM11  L  20.10.2019  RETHEL indiv
  • FHM11  L  24.10.2019  Dunkerque[M11 Fleuret Masculin] indiv
  • FHM11  L  09.11.2019  Perigny indiv
  • FHM11  L  10.11.2019  Marseille indiv
  • FHM11  L  30.11.2019  Calais equipes
  • FHM11  L  01.12.2019  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FHM11  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • FHM11  L  31.01.2020  CHAUVIGNY equipes
  • FHM11  L  02.02.2020  Trappes indiv
  • FHM11  L  07.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • FHM11  L  16.02.2020  Tassin indiv
  • FHM11  L  02.01.2021  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM11  L  03.10.2020  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM11  L  02.01.2021  Test indiv
  • FHM11  L  27.02.2021  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM11  L  29.05.2021  Haifa indiv
  • FHM11  L  30.06.2021  POITIERS indiv
  • FHM11  Z  05.10.2019  mantes indiv
  • FHM11  X  09.11.2019  Dunkerque indiv
  • FHM11  X  17.11.2019  Aubenas indiv
  • FHM11  X  01.12.2019  Calais indiv
  • FHM11  X  07.12.2019  Bron indiv
  • FHM11  X  01.02.2020  Annonay indiv
  • FHM11  X  03.10.2020  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM11  CN  02.11.2019  Pinneberg indiv
  • FDM15  Z  28.09.2019  Poitiers indiv
  • FDM15  Z  10.11.2019  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • FDM15  Z  08.12.2019  Poitiers indiv
  • FDM15  Z  19.01.2020  Boulazac indiv
  • FDM15  Z  19.01.2020  Nantes indiv
  • FDM15  Z  02.02.2020  Istres indiv
  • FDM15  L  29.09.2019  Paris CID 1 indiv
  • FDM15  L  04.10.2019  MONTPELLIER indiv
  • FDM15  L  06.10.2019  lyon indiv
  • FDM15  L  13.10.2019  Brest indiv
  • FDM15  L  09.11.2019  Perigny indiv
  • FDM15  L  10.11.2019  Marseille indiv
  • FDM15  L  21.11.2019  Lorient indiv
  • FDM15  L  14.12.2019  dole indiv
  • FDM15  L  15.12.2019  PARTHENAY[Tableau A] indiv
  • FDM15  L  14.12.2019  Paris - H2024 indiv
  • FDM15  L  11.01.2020  La Rochelle indiv
  • FDM15  L  18.01.2020  BELFORT indiv
  • FDM15  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • FDM15  L  07.03.2020  Paris Elisabeth equipes
  • FDM15  L  30.04.2021  Megido indiv
  • FDM15  L  27.05.2021  Haifa indiv
  • FDM15  L  06.06.2021  Privas indiv
  • FDM15  L  12.06.2021  Nantes indiv
  • FDM15  L  12.06.2021  cognac indiv
  • FDM15  L  12.06.2021  Melun indiv
  • FDM15  L  13.06.2021  Strasbourg indiv
  • FDM15  L  13.06.2021  Paris - Montparnasse indiv
  • FDM15  L  13.06.2021  Paris _ Montparnasse indiv
  • FDM15  X  01.12.2019  Calais indiv
  • FDM15  X  29.11.2019  Nantes indiv
  • FDM15  X  14.12.2019  dole equipes
  • FDM15  X  02.10.2020  Poitiers indiv
  • FDM15  X  11.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • FHM13  CN  28.09.2019  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM13  L  05.10.2019  lyon indiv
  • FHM13  L  06.10.2019  Paris CID 1 indiv
  • FHM13  L  12.10.2019  Bron equipes
  • FHM13  L  13.10.2019  Limoges indiv
  • FHM13  L  20.10.2019  RETHEL indiv
  • FHM13  L  26.10.2019  Dunkerque[M13 Masculin] indiv
  • FHM13  L  09.11.2019  Perigny indiv
  • FHM13  L  10.11.2019  Dunkerque indiv
  • FHM13  L  29.11.2019  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FHM13  L  08.12.2019  Paris - Gymnase Elisabeth indiv
  • FHM13  L  08.12.2019  Paris - Gymnase Elisabeth[Div 1] indiv
  • FHM13  L  08.12.2019  Paris - Gymnase Elisabeth[Div 2] indiv
  • FHM13  L  15.12.2019  Moirans indiv
  • FHM13  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • FHM13  L  02.02.2020  Trappes indiv
  • FHM13  L  31.01.2020  CHAUVIGNY equipes
  • FHM13  L  07.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • FHM13  L  13.02.2020  Bourgoin-Jallieu[Tableau A] equipes
  • FHM13  L  26.02.2020  Bourgoin-Jallieu equipes
  • FHM13  L  16.02.2020  Tassin indiv
  • FHM13  L  29.05.2021  Haifa indiv
  • FHM13  X  19.10.2019  MOIRANS indiv
  • FHM13  X  16.11.2019  Aubenas indiv
  • FHM13  X  07.12.2019  Bron indiv
  • FHM13  X  01.02.2020  Annonay indiv
  • FHM13  X  02.10.2020  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM13  X  10.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • FHM15  L  29.09.2019  Paris CID 1 indiv
  • FHM15  L  06.10.2019  MONTPELLIER indiv
  • FHM15  L  06.10.2019  LYON indiv
  • FHM15  L  28.09.2019  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM15  L  13.10.2019  Brest indiv
  • FHM15  L  09.11.2019  Perigny indiv
  • FHM15  L  10.11.2019  Marseille indiv
  • FHM15  L  21.11.2019  Lorient indiv
  • FHM15  L  01.12.2019  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FHM15  L  15.12.2019  PARTHENAY indiv
  • FHM15  L  14.12.2019  Paris - H2024 indiv
  • FHM15  L  11.01.2020  La Rochelle indiv
  • FHM15  L  20.01.2019  BAVILLIERS indiv
  • FHM15  L  18.01.2020  BAVILLIERS indiv
  • FHM15  L  18.01.2020  BELFORT indiv
  • FHM15  L  31.01.2020  CHAUVIGNY equipes
  • FHM15  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • FHM15  L  07.03.2020  Paris Elisabeth equipes
  • FHM15  L  29.05.2021  Haifa indiv
  • FHM15  L  06.06.2021  Privas[Tableau B] indiv
  • FHM15  L  06.06.2021  Privas[Tableau A] indiv
  • FHM15  L  06.06.2021  Privas indiv
  • FHM15  L  12.06.2021  Nantes indiv
  • FHM15  L  12.06.2021  NANTES indiv
  • FHM15  L  12.06.2021  cognac indiv
  • FHM15  L  12.06.2021  Melub indiv
  • FHM15  L  12.06.2021  Melun indiv
  • FHM15  L  13.06.2021  Paris - Montparnasse indiv
  • FHM15  L  13.06.2021  Paris _ Montparnasse indiv
  • FHM15  Z  10.11.2019  Ste Sigolene indiv
  • FHM15  Z  08.12.2019  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM15  Z  19.01.2020  Boulazac indiv
  • FHM15  Z  19.01.2020  Nantes indiv
  • FHM15  Z  02.02.2020  Istres indiv
  • FHM15  X  13.10.2019  Brest indiv
  • FHM15  X  01.12.2019  Calais indiv
  • FHM15  X  30.11.2019  Nantes indiv
  • FHM15  X  14.12.2019  dole indiv
  • FHM15  X  14.12.2019  dole equipes
  • FHM15  X  03.10.2020  Poitiers indiv
  • FHM15  X  11.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • FHM15  X  13.06.2021  Strasbourg indiv
  • FDM13  CN  28.09.2019  Poitiers indiv
  • FDM13  L  05.10.2019  Lyon indiv
  • FDM13  L  06.10.2019  Paris CID 1 indiv
  • FDM13  L  13.10.2019  Limoges indiv
  • FDM13  L  20.10.2019  RETHEL indiv
  • FDM13  L  26.10.2019  Dunkerque[M13 Feminin] indiv
  • FDM13  L  09.11.2019  Perigny indiv
  • FDM13  L  10.11.2019  Dunkerque indiv
  • FDM13  L  08.12.2019  Paris - Gymnase Elisabeth indiv
  • FDM13  L  08.12.2019  Paris - Gymnase Elisabeth[Div 1] indiv
  • FDM13  L  08.12.2019  Paris - Gymnase Elisabeth[Div 2] indiv
  • FDM13  L  15.12.2019  Moirans indiv
  • FDM13  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • FDM13  L  02.02.2020  Trappes indiv
  • FDM13  L  07.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • FDM13  L  16.02.2020  Tassin indiv
  • FDM13  L  29.05.2021  Haifa indiv
  • FDM13  X  19.10.2019  MOIRANS indiv
  • FDM13  X  17.11.2019  Aubenas indiv
  • FDM13  X  01.02.2020  Annonay indiv
  • FDM13  X  03.10.2020  Poitiers indiv
  • FDM13  X  10.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • FDM20  Z  22.09.2019  Mennecy - Epreuve IdF indiv
  • FDM20  Z  08.03.2020  Livry_Gargan indiv
  • FDM20  CN  17.11.2019  Henin_beaumont indiv
  • FDM20  CN  15.05.2021  Antony indiv
  • FHM20  Z  22.09.2019  Mennecy - Epreuve IdF indiv
  • FHM20  Z  17.11.2019  Schonwald indiv
  • FHM20  Z  12.01.2020  Moirans indiv
  • FHM20  Z  08.02.2020  Aix en Pce equipes
  • FHM20  Z  08.03.2020  Livry_gargan indiv
  • FHM20  CN  17.11.2019  Henin_beaumont indiv
  • FHM20  CN  16.05.2021  Antony indiv
  • FHM20  L  15.12.2019  Moirans indiv
  • FHM20  L  11.01.2020  La Rochelle indiv
  • FHM20  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • FHM20  L  30.06.2021  Lyon indiv
  • FHM20  F  10.07.2021  PARIS indiv
  • SHM17  L  16.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SHM17  L  24.11.2018  TEST indiv
  • SHM17  L  06.06.2021  Joue les Tours indiv
  • SHM17  L  06.06.2021  Joue les Tours equipes
  • SHM17  L  13.06.2021  St APOLLINAIRE indiv
  • SHM17  CN  06.10.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SHM17  CN  09.11.2019  Tab B Tarbes indiv
  • SHM17  CN  09.11.2019  Tab A Tarbes indiv
  • SHM17  CN  09.11.2019  Tarbes poules indiv
  • SHM17  CN  10.11.2019  Tarbes equipes
  • SHM17  CN  08.02.2020  Joue les Tours equipes
  • SHM17  CN  08.02.2020  Joue les Tours[Tableau B] indiv
  • SHM17  CN  08.02.2020  Joue les Tours indiv
  • SHM17  Z  15.12.2019  Moirans indiv
  • SHM17  Z  19.01.2020  Cachan[IDF 2 M17 Hommes] indiv
  • SHM17  Z  05.06.2021  NANTES indiv
  • FHM9  L  05.10.2019  lyon indiv
  • FHM9  L  12.10.2019  Bron indiv
  • FHM9  L  09.11.2019  Perigny indiv
  • FHM9  L  01.12.2019  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FHM9  L  14.12.2019  PARTHENAY indiv
  • FHM9  L  24.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • FHM9  L  31.01.2020  CHAUVIGNY equipes
  • FHM9  L  02.02.2020  Trappes indiv
  • FHM9  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • FHM9  L  16.02.2020  Tassin indiv
  • FHM9  L  04.07.2020   indiv
  • FHM9  L  01.01.2021  TEST indiv
  • FHM9  L  23.01.2021  Test_envoi_simple indiv
  • FHM9  L  22.01.2021  TEST_Direct_BP indiv
  • FHM9  L  09.06.2021  blr92 indiv
  • FHM9  Z  05.10.2019  MANTES indiv
  • FHM9  X  19.10.2019  MOIRANS equipes
  • FHM9  X  09.11.2019  Dunkerque indiv
  • FHM9  X  30.11.2019  Calais equipes
  • FHM9  X  07.12.2019  Bron indiv
  • SHS  CN  05.10.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SHS  CN  01.12.2019  Seyssins indiv
  • SHS  CN  25.01.2020  Roubaix indiv
  • SHS  CN  25.01.2020  Roubaix[N2] equipes
  • SHS  CN  25.01.2020  Roubaix[N1] equipes
  • SHS  CN  15.07.2020  Montevideo[Tableau A] indiv
  • SHS  L  16.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SHS  L  22.05.2021  Strasbourg[Tableau B] indiv
  • SHS  F  23.11.2019  ROMANS indiv
  • SHS  F  24.11.2019  ROMANS poules indiv
  • SHS  F  30.11.2019  Seyssins N3 equipes
  • SHS  F  04.07.2021  Besancon N1 equipes
  • SHS  F  04.07.2021  Besancon N1 indiv
  • SHS  Z  15.12.2019  Moirans indiv
  • SHS  Z  19.01.2020  Cachan[IDF 2 Seniors Hommes] indiv
  • SHS  X  22.05.2021  Strasbourg indiv
  • SHS  X  19.05.2021  Strasbourg[Tableau A] indiv
  • SHS  X  23.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • SHS  X  24.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • SHS  X  28.07.2021  Tokyo equipes
  • SDS  CN  05.10.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SDS  CN  01.12.2019  Seyssins indiv
  • SDS  CN  25.01.2020  Roubaix indiv
  • SDS  CN  25.01.2020  Roubaix[N1] equipes
  • SDS  L  14.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SDS  L  16.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SDS  L  19.01.2020  Cachan indiv
  • SDS  L  19.01.2020  Cachan[IDF 2 Seniors] indiv
  • SDS  L  19.01.2020  Cachan[IDF 2 Seniors Dames] indiv
  • SDS  L  23.05.2021  Strasbourg[Tableau B] indiv
  • SDS  L  23.05.2021  Strasbourg indiv
  • SDS  F  23.11.2019  ROMANS indiv
  • SDS  F  30.11.2019  Seyssins N2 equipes
  • SDS  Z  15.12.2019  Moirans indiv
  • SDS  Z  04.07.2020   indiv
  • SDS  X  23.05.2021  Strasbourg indiv
  • SDS  X  23.05.2021  Strasbourg[Tableau A] indiv
  • SDS  X  25.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • SDS  X  26.07.2021  Tokyo indiv
  • SDS  X  31.07.2021  Tokyo equipes
  • FDM9  Z  05.10.2019  mantes indiv
  • FDM9  L  05.10.2019  Lyon indiv
  • FDM9  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • FDM9  L  02.02.2020  Trappes indiv
  • FDM9  L  16.02.2020  Tassin indiv
  • SDM17  CN  06.10.2019  Gemenos indiv
  • SDM17  CN  09.11.2019  Tarbes TabB indiv
  • SDM17  CN  09.11.2019  Tarbes Tab A indiv
  • SDM17  CN  09.11.2019  Tarbes poules indiv
  • SDM17  CN  10.11.2019  Tarbes equipes
  • SDM17  CN  08.02.2020  Joue les Tours equipes
  • SDM17  CN  08.02.2020  Joue les Tours indiv
  • SDM17  L  16.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SDM17  L  06.06.2021  Joue les Tours indiv
  • SDM17  L  13.06.2021  St APOLLINAIRE indiv
  • SDM17  Z  15.12.2019  Moirans indiv
  • SDM17  Z  19.01.2020  Cachan[IDF 2 M17 Dames] indiv
  • EDM13  L  05.10.2019  Antony indiv
  • EDM13  L  13.10.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EDM13  L  20.10.2019  RETHEL indiv
  • EDM13  L  20.10.2019  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EDM13  L  20.10.2019  Villeneuve Sur Lot 2 indiv
  • EDM13  L  20.10.2019  Villeneuve Sur Lot 1 indiv
  • EDM13  L  08.11.2019  Marseille indiv
  • EDM13  L  14.12.2019  Beaumont Sur Oise indiv
  • EDM13  L  15.12.2019  montlucon indiv
  • EDM13  L  12.01.2020  Tassin indiv
  • EDM13  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • EDM13  L  01.02.2020  Le Havre indiv
  • EDM13  L  07.03.2020  St Gratien indiv
  • EDM13  L  03.10.2020  Tournon indiv
  • EDM13  Z  20.10.2019  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT equipes
  • EDM13  Z  25.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot[Ta] indiv
  • EDM13  Z  25.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EDM13  X  20.10.2019  villeneuve sur lot equipes
  • EDM13  X  17.11.2019  Aubenas indiv
  • EDM13  X  18.01.2020  Paris Elisabeth indiv
  • EDM13  X  01.02.2020  Annonay indiv
  • EDM13  X  10.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • EHM13  L  05.10.2019  Antony indiv
  • EHM13  L  12.10.2019  Bron equipes
  • EHM13  L  13.10.2019  Limoges indiv
  • EHM13  L  20.10.2019  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EHM13  L  08.11.2019  Marseille indiv
  • EHM13  L  14.12.2019  Beaumont Sur Oise indiv
  • EHM13  L  15.12.2019  MONTLUCON indiv
  • EHM13  L  12.01.2020  Tassin indiv
  • EHM13  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • EHM13  L  07.03.2020   indiv
  • EHM13  L  03.10.2020  Tournon indiv
  • EHM13  X  19.10.2019  MOIRANS indiv
  • EHM13  X  20.10.2019  Villeneuve sur lot equipes
  • EHM13  X  17.11.2019  Aubenas indiv
  • EHM13  X  07.12.2019  Bron indiv
  • EHM13  X  18.01.2020  Paris Elisabeth indiv
  • EHM13  X  01.02.2020  Annonay indiv
  • EHM13  X  02.02.2020  Venissieux indiv
  • EHM13  X  04.07.2020   indiv
  • EHM13  X  10.10.2020  Privas indiv
  • EHM13  Z  20.10.2019  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT equipes
  • EHM13  Z  24.11.2019  levallois Perret indiv
  • EHM13  Z  23.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EHM13  Z  23.01.2020  Villeneuve Sur Lot[Ta] indiv
  • SHM5  L  11.11.2019  Reims indiv
  • SHM5  L  14.12.2019  PARTHENAY indiv
  • SHM5  L  09.01.2020  Valence indiv
  • SHM5  L  13.02.2020  Bourgoin-Jallieu equipes
  • SHM5  L  17.03.2020  Charleville Mezieres indiv
  • SHM5  L  17.03.2020  Charleville Mezieres[N1] indiv
  • SHM5  L  18.03.2021  WFC indiv
  • SHM5  L  05.06.2021  Joue les Tours indiv
  • SHM13  L  13.10.2019  Limoges indiv
  • SHM13  L  17.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SHM13  L  30.11.2019  Watermael-Boitsfort indiv
  • SHM13  L  30.11.2019  Seyssins indiv
  • SHM13  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • SHM13  L  07.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • SHM13  Z  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[M13 Poules Hommes] indiv
  • SHM13  Z  04.07.2020   indiv
  • SHM13  Z  31.08.2020  ташкент[Tableau A] indiv
  • SHM13  CN  08.02.2020  Joue les Tours indiv
  • SDM13  L  13.10.2019  Limoges indiv
  • SDM13  L  17.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SDM13  L  30.11.2019  Seyssins indiv
  • SDM13  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • SDM13  L  07.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • SDM13  L  04.07.2020   indiv
  • SDM13  Z  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[M13 Poules Dames] indiv
  • SDM13  CN  08.02.2020  Joue les Tours indiv
  • EHM11  L  13.10.2019  Brest indiv
  • EHM11  L  13.10.2019  Bron equipes
  • EHM11  L  20.10.2019  MOIRANS equipes
  • EHM11  L  20.10.2019  RETHEL indiv
  • EHM11  L  10.11.2019  Marseille indiv
  • EHM11  L  23.11.2019  Dax indiv
  • EHM11  L  07.12.2019  Bron indiv
  • EHM11  L  12.01.2020  Tassin indiv
  • EHM11  L  24.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • EHM11  L  01.02.2020  Le Havre indiv
  • EHM11  L  18.03.2021  WFC indiv
  • EHM11  L  20.03.2021  WFC indiv
  • EHM11  X  01.02.2020  Annonay indiv
  • EDM11  L  20.10.2019  RETHEL indiv
  • EDM11  L  23.11.2019  Dax indiv
  • EDM11  L  12.01.2020  Tassin indiv
  • EDM11  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • EDM11  L  04.07.2020   indiv
  • EDM11  X  17.11.2019  Aubenas indiv
  • EDM11  X  01.02.2020  Annonay indiv
  • SHM11  L  13.10.2019  Brest indiv
  • SHM11  L  17.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SHM11  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • SHM11  L  07.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • SHM11  L  04.07.2020   indiv
  • SHM11  Z  02.02.2020  PARIS equipes
  • SDM15  L  13.10.2019  Brest indiv
  • SDM15  L  17.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SDM15  L  21.11.2019  Lorient indiv
  • SDM15  L  19.01.2020  BELFORT indiv
  • SDM15  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • SDM15  L  08.03.2020  PARIS indiv
  • SDM15  L  05.06.2021  Joue les Tours indiv
  • SDM15  L  13.06.2021  St APOLLINAIRE indiv
  • SDM15  Z  17.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SDM15  Z  14.12.2019  Moirans indiv
  • SDM15  Z  19.01.2020  Boulazac indiv
  • SDM15  Z  18.01.2020  Nantes indiv
  • SDM15  Z  03.02.2020  PARIS indiv
  • SDM15  X  12.12.2019  dole indiv
  • SDM15  X  15.12.2019  dole indiv
  • SHM15  L  13.10.2019  Brest indiv
  • SHM15  L  21.11.2019  Lorient indiv
  • SHM15  L  30.11.2019  Watermael-Boitsfort indiv
  • SHM15  L  19.01.2020  BELFORT indiv
  • SHM15  L  02.02.2020  PARIS indiv
  • SHM15  L  08.03.2020  PARIS indiv
  • SHM15  L  13.06.2021  St APOLLINAIRE indiv
  • SHM15  L  10.06.2021  Salle Gambetta indiv
  • SHM15  Z  16.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SHM15  Z  14.12.2019  Moirans indiv
  • SHM15  Z  19.01.2020  Boulazac indiv
  • SHM15  Z  18.01.2020  Nantes indiv
  • SHM15  Z  23.11.2020  Наманган indiv
  • SHM15  Z  23.11.2020  ________ indiv
  • SHM15  Z  23.11.2020  Наманган[Namangan] indiv
  • SHM15  X  15.12.2019  dole indiv
  • SHM20  CN  20.10.2019  GISORS indiv
  • SHM20  CN  17.11.2019  St Apolinaire[Tableau B] indiv
  • SHM20  CN  17.11.2019  St Apolinaire[Tableau A] indiv
  • SHM20  Z  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[M20 Poules Hommes] indiv
  • SHM20  Z  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[M20 Hommes] indiv
  • SHM20  Z  07.03.2020  PARIS indiv
  • SHM20  L  15.05.2021  Joue indiv
  • SHM20  L  10.07.2021  CHARLEVILLE equipes
  • SHM20  F  10.07.2021  CHARLEVILLE[N1] indiv
  • SDM20  CN  20.10.2019  GISORS indiv
  • SDM20  CN  17.11.2019  St Apolinaire[Tableau B] indiv
  • SDM20  CN  17.11.2019  St Apolinaire[Tableau A] indiv
  • SDM20  L  14.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SDM20  L  07.03.2020  PARIS indiv
  • SDM20  L  10.07.2021  CHARLEVILLE equipes
  • SDM20  Z  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[M20 Poules Dames] indiv
  • SDM20  Z  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[M20 Dames] indiv
  • SDM20  X  16.05.2021  Joue les Tours [Tab B] indiv
  • SDM20  F  10.07.2021  CHARLEVILLE[Tableau A] indiv
  • FMM7  L  20.10.2019  RETHEL indiv
  • EMS  L  20.10.2019  RETHEL indiv
  • EMM17  L  20.10.2019  RETHEL indiv
  • EMM17  L  20.10.2019  Villeneuve Sur Lot indiv
  • EMM17  L  10.11.2019  Marseille indiv
  • EDM23  X  02.11.2019  Colmar indiv
  • EHM23  X  02.11.2019  Colmar indiv
  • EHWK II  Z  09.11.2019  manheim equipes
  • EDWK II  Z  09.11.2019  manheim equipes
  • EHWK III  Z  24.01.2020  manheim equipes
  • ED WK II  Z  24.11.2019  manheim equipes
  • EH WK III  Z  24.01.2020  manheim equipes
  • EH WK II  F  13.11.2019  sooos equipes
  • FHM7  X  09.11.2019  Dunkerque indiv
  • FHM7  X  30.11.2019  Calais equipes
  • FHM7  L  30.11.2019  MONTMORILLON indiv
  • FHM7  L  31.01.2020  CHAUVIGNY indiv
  • FHM7  L  31.01.2020  CHAUVIGNY equipes
  • FHM7  L  02.02.2020  Trappes indiv
  • FHM7  L  01.01.2021  Test indiv
  • SDVET  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges indiv
  • SDVET  CN  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[Veterans Poules Dames] indiv
  • SDVET  CN  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[Veterans TV1 Dames] indiv
  • SDVET  CN  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[Veterans TV2 Dames] indiv
  • SDVET  CN  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[Veterans TV3 Dames] indiv
  • SDVET  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • SDVET  CN  07.03.2020  Dijon indiv
  • SDVET  L  16.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • FDVET  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges indiv
  • FDVET  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • FDVET  CN  08.03.2020  Dijon indiv
  • FHVET  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges indiv
  • FHVET  CN  08.03.2020  Dijon[Fleuret Hommes V2] indiv
  • FHVET  CN  08.03.2020  Dijon indiv
  • FHVET  L  17.11.2019  Schonwald equipes
  • FHVET  L  17.11.2019  Schonwald [Tableau B] equipes
  • FHVET  L  12.01.2020  Moirans equipes
  • FHVET  L  12.01.2020  Moirans TC indiv
  • SHVET  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges indiv
  • SHVET  CN  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[Veterans TV4 Hommes] indiv
  • SHVET  CN  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[Veterans TV2 Hommes] indiv
  • SHVET  CN  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[Veterans Poules Hommes] indiv
  • SHVET  CN  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[Veterans TV1 Hommes] indiv
  • SHVET  CN  08.12.2019  Maisons-Alfort[Veterans TV3 Hommes] indiv
  • SHVET  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil indiv
  • SHVET  CN  07.03.2020  Dijon indiv
  • SHVET  L  16.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • FHV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges[VET3+4] V34 indiv
  • FHV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges[VET] V2 indiv
  • FHV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges[VET] V1 indiv
  • FHV  CN  14.12.2019  Le Mee sur Seine V1 indiv
  • FHV  CN  14.12.2019  Le Mee sur Seine V2 indiv
  • FHV  CN  14.12.2019  Le Mee sur Seine V34 indiv
  • FHV  CN  14.12.2019  Le Mee sur Seine indiv
  • FHV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil V3 indiv
  • FHV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil V2 indiv
  • FHV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil[ScissionV4] V4 indiv
  • FHV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil V1 indiv
  • FHV  CN  08.03.2020  Dijon V1 indiv
  • FHV  CN  08.03.2020  Dijon[Fleuret Hommes V2] V2 indiv
  • FHV  L  11.01.2020  La Rochelle indiv
  • FDV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges[V1] V1 indiv
  • FDV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges[V2] V2 indiv
  • FDV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges[V3] V3 indiv
  • FDV  CN  14.12.2019  Le Mee sur Seine indiv
  • FDV  CN  14.12.2019  Le Mee sur Seine V1 indiv
  • FDV  CN  14.12.2019  Le Mee sur Seine V2 indiv
  • FDV  CN  14.12.2019  Le Mee sur Seine V34 indiv
  • FDV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil V2 indiv
  • FDV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil V3 indiv
  • FDV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil V1 indiv
  • FDV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil[Scission V3] V3 indiv
  • FDV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil[Scission V2] V2 indiv
  • FDV  CN  08.03.2020  Dijon V1 indiv
  • FDV  CN  08.03.2020  Dijon[Fleuret Dames V3] V3 indiv
  • FDV  CN  08.03.2020  Dijon[Fleuret Dames V1] V1 indiv
  • FDV  CN  08.03.2020  Dijon[Fleuret Dames V2] V2 indiv
  • SHV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges[VET] V1 indiv
  • SHV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges[vet] V34 indiv
  • SHV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges[VET] V2 indiv
  • SHV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges V1 indiv
  • SHV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil V1 indiv
  • SHV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil[Scission V3] V3 indiv
  • SHV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil[Scission V2] V2 indiv
  • SDV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges[V3] V3 indiv
  • SDV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges[V1] V1 indiv
  • SDV  CN  10.11.2019  Limoges[V2] V2 indiv
  • SDV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil V1 indiv
  • SDV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil[ScissionV3] V3 indiv
  • SDV  CN  02.02.2020  Faches Thumesnil[ScissionV2] V2 indiv
  • SDV  CN  07.03.2020  Dijon[Veteran_SD_V34] V34 indiv
  • FMM9  L  10.11.2019  Marseille equipes
  • FMM9  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • SDM9  L  17.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SDM9  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • SHM9  L  17.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SHM9  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • SHM9  L  21.12.2019  Charleville Mezieres indiv
  • SHM9  L  21.12.2019  Charleville Mezieres[Tableau A] indiv
  • SHM9  Z  02.02.2020  PARIS equipes
  • SDM11  L  17.11.2019  NICE indiv
  • SDM11  L  26.01.2020  Champagnole indiv
  • SDM11  L  07.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • EMM11  X  17.11.2019  Aubenas indiv
  • EMM11  L  23.11.2019  Dax indiv
  • FMM11  L  01.12.2019  Paris [Poules] equipes
  • FMM11  L  01.12.2019  Paris [Div 2] equipes
  • FMM11  L  01.12.2019  Paris [Div 1] equipes
  • FMM11  L  07.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • EHM9  L  09.01.2020  Valence indiv
  • EMM13  L  01.02.2020  Le Havre indiv
  • FHM5  Z  12.01.2021  Aix indiv
  • FHM5  Z  13.01.2021  Test 2 indiv
  • FHM5  Z  27.08.2021  Gdańsk equipes
  • FHM5  L  01.01.2021  TEST indiv
  • FDM5  Z  05.06.2021  Paris _ Gymnase Caillaux indiv
  • SMM11  L  07.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • FMM20  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • SMM15  L  08.02.2020  Limoges indiv
  • EHM5  X  02.03.2020  Berlin[Tableau A] indiv
  • EHM5  L  29.08.2020  8051 Zurich[Tableau A] indiv
  • EHM5  L  31.07.2021  LLANERA[ACADE] indiv
  • EHM5  Z  15.03.2015  Test equipes
  • FHM23  X  04.12.2020  Sala[Tableau A] indiv
  • FHM23  F  03.07.2021  8 Avenue Des Gayeulles indiv
  • FHM9-M11  X  26.06.2021  Bron equipes
  • SDM23  Z  03.07.2021  Besancon N1 indiv
  • FDM23  F  04.07.2021  RENNEs indiv
Trier les rsultats





Retour Afficher