Championnats Ile-de-France
17.12.2017
Paris - Gymnase Elisabeth

Championnats Ile-de-France

17.12.2017 - Paris - Gymnase Elisabeth

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA
2 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri PARIS TA FRA
3 EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA
3 GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA
5 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA
6 CORMIER Charles ETAMPES MDF FRA
7 BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
8 GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA
9 MILANO Alexander ST GERMAIN E FRA
10 DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA
11 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA
12 VAVOUIL Raphael ETAMPES MDF FRA
13 GALLET Thibault CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
14 GOUT Cyprien BLR92 FRA
15 BRISSY Martin VILLE AVRAY FRA
16 BESSY Alexis LE PECQ US FRA
17 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA
18 LAGANE Yanis CHARENTON FRA
19 BESNAULT Jean Charles MEAUX CE FRA
20 COSTA Thomas PARIS SCUF FRA
21 MARTINS Clement CADETS ESSON FRA
22 BEGLEY Jacob PARIS TA FRA
23 ROUFF Denis TRAPPES EC FRA
24 BIBRON Axel ANTONY FRA
25 GAUTHARD Lucas TRAPPES EC FRA
26 GEORGI Arthur MENNECY FRA
27 HENRY Nicolas LE PECQ US FRA
28 BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA
29 ROSSIGNOL Etienne SURESNES CE FRA
30 JEANJEAN Romain ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
31 ROUFF Nathan TRAPPES EC FRA
32 GIRAND Robin PARIS TA FRA
33 AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA
34 GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA
35 RADENAC Jules PARIS ST FRA FRA
36 LESCHIERA Maxence BLR92 FRA
37 LE ROY Theophile RUEIL MALMAI FRA
38 FRESCURA Hugo ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
39 GUILLAUME Theo TORCY CE FRA
40 HENRION Flavien TORCY CE FRA
41 BOUTON Hector CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
42 MELMAN Barthelemy CHARENTON FRA
43 CHAPON Louis PARIS CEP FRA
44 LEMPEREUR Lucas CHARENTON FRA
45 SEVIC Titouan PARIS TA FRA
46 PRETET Arno MENNECY FRA
47 ELOUIN Alexis COMBS VILLE FRA
48 PALOMINO Arthur VILLE AVRAY FRA
49 SOLTANI Rome LE PECQ US FRA
50 SELLIN Hugo RUEIL MALMAI FRA
51 MONTAGNES Baptiste VESINET US FRA
52 LACROIX Hugo BLR92 FRA
53 BONNET Matteo BLR92 FRA
54 PAROISSIN Theo PARIS TA FRA
55 AUGUSTIN Sacha MEAUX CE FRA
56 PERTHUIS Loic COMBS VILLE FRA
57 CHATELAIN Pierre Louis LE PECQ US FRA
58 GABRIEL Luka VAL D ORGE FRA
59 PREVOT Quentin PARIS RCF FRA
60 KOHLER Arnaud TRAPPES EC FRA
61 CAPOT Hugo PARIS CEP FRA
62 ANANE Anas PARIS CEP FRA
63 TRAORE Sadio PARIS CEP FRA
64 FOUQUET Lucas CHILLY MORAN FRA
65 BELET Paolo PARIS CEP FRA
66 SOU Arthur PARIS TA FRA
67 POUCHOU Julien CHILLY MORAN FRA
68 LACASSE BUFFETAUD Baptiste PARIS DUELLI FRA
69 HUGUET Antoine Chilperic ETAMPES MDF FRA
70 REY Ruben PARIS CEFC FRA
71 DANSICARE Mathis TEAM FLEURET FRA
72 WOLFF Olivier HOUILLES GO FRA
73 VIDELAINE Guillaume VERSAILLES FRA
74 POINTREAU Louis VESINET US FRA
75 ADAM Jules PARIS CEP FRA
76 ISCOVESCO Stanislas SEVRES JE FRA
76 BRIENS Arthur PARIS SUFFRE FRA
78 LAMBERT Godefroy VESINET US FRA
78 SATTONNET Joe PARIS CEFC FRA
80 PAGNON Marius ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
81 DUPUIS Selim PARIS CEP FRA

Organisateur : http://www.leap.fr