Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Nation | Statut |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADHUMEAU | Noa | TASSIN DL | M11 | Q | |
AMBROSINI | Paolo | BOURG ANDEOL | M11 | Q | |
BONNEFOND | Sacha | BEYNOST | M11 | Q | |
BRUNET | Garance | GRENOBLE PAR | M11 | Q | |
CHAPEAU | Mathieu | OUEST LYONN | M11 | Q | |
COLIN | Nathan | GRENOBLE PAR | M11 | Q | |
CUADRADO | Thomas | BOURG ANDEOL | M11 | Q | |
DELPORTE | Alan | GRENOBLE PAR | M11 | Q | |
DUBIEF | Brice | GRENOBLE PAR | M11 | Q | |
FAUGERAS | Yohan | GRENOBLE PAR | M11 | Q | |
FONTAINE | Sasha | BEYNOST | M11 | Q | |
GAUDINAT | Jonas | BRON AE | M11 | Q | |
KUHN | Arthur | TASSIN DL | M11 | Q | |
LAPEYRE | Alicia | BRON AE | M11 | Q | |
MARSEILLE | Antoine | TASSIN DL | M11 | Q | |
MENEZ | Louis | OUEST LYONN | M11 | Q | |
PEREZ | Mathys | OUEST LYONN | M11 | Q | |
PIN | Gaby | BOURG ANDEOL | M11 | Q | |
ROLS | Sacha | GRENOBLE PAR | M11 | Q | |
RONCHIN | Yohan | BEYNOST | M11 | Q | |
SCHMITT | Gustav | GRENOBLE PAR | M11 | Q | |
VALENTIN | Mathis | ROMANS BDP | M11 | Q | |
VERGNIAUD | Anthony | BOURG ANDEOL | M11 | Q | |
VILDRAC | Théolan | TASSIN DL | M11 | Q |
Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Diplôme | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BACHELOT | Aurelien | TASSIN DL | M20 | Formation Interdépartemental | |
BLANC | Jules | TASSIN DL | Non indiqué | Formation Interdépartemental | |
BLANC | Cyril | TASSIN DL | Non indiqué | Régional | |
BLANCHEMAIN | Liam | MAURIENNE ES | M17 | Régional | |
BOST | Thomas | VENISSIEUX | Séniors | Formation Interdépartemental | |
CHAZEL | Paul | OUEST LYONN | M17 | Formation Régional | |
DESPARAIN | Gregoire | BRON AE | M17 | Formation Régional | |
GILLET | Antoine | TASSIN DL | M20 | Formation Interdépartemental | |
GILLET | Guillaume | TASSIN DL | Vétérans 2 | Régional | |
GIRIER | Marion | BRON AE | M17 | Formation Interdépartemental | |
LARGY | Matthieu | CORBAS | M20 | Régional | |
MINARDI | Aude | BRON AE | M17 | Formation Régional | |
MONCUIT | Oscar | BRON AE | M17 | Formation Interdépartemental | |
MOURARET | Agathe | BOURG ANDEOL | Séniors | Formation Régional | |
REOCREUX | Noémie | TASSIN DL | Non indiqué | Formation Interdépartemental | |
REY COQUAIS | Constantin | TASSIN DL | M20 | Régional | |
SEON | Evgueny | LYON EPEE M | M17 | Régional | |
VILDRAC | Julien-Cédric | TASSIN DL | Vétérans 1 | Régional | |
YERETZIAN | Vincent | GRENOBLE PAR | Séniors | Régional |