Championnats Ile-de-France
17.12.2017
Paris - Gymnase Elisabeth

Championnats Ile-de-France

17.12.2017 - Paris - Gymnase Elisabeth

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY FRA 1019
P EL RHAZZOULY Amir ST GERMAIN E FRA 1030
P GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS FRA 1031
P ESNOUX Augustin PARIS TA FRA 1032
A ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA 1033
P RIAL Tanguy MENNECY FRA 1036
P ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA 1037
P BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US FRA 1045
P DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri PARIS TA FRA 1047
P BOLZE Olivier ISSY MOUSQUE FRA 1048
P AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE FRA 1050
P GIRAND Robin PARIS TA FRA 1054
P GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS FRA 1055
P GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP FRA 1065
A ROCH Lancelot VAL D ORGE FRA 1066
P MARTINS Clement CADETS ESSON FRA 1068
A COULIBALY Nama ANTONY FRA 1072
P DELGAL Paul ANTONY FRA 1076
P ROUFF Nathan TRAPPES EC FRA 1080
P GOUT Cyprien BLR92 FRA 1081
P ROUFF Denis TRAPPES EC FRA 1085
P CORMIER Charles ETAMPES MDF FRA 1089
P HENRION Flavien TORCY CE FRA 1092
P DANSICARE Mathis TEAM FLEURET FRA 1094
P RADENAC Jules PARIS ST FRA FRA 1098
P GEORGI Arthur MENNECY FRA 1107
P BIBRON Axel ANTONY FRA 1109
P LESCHIERA Maxence BLR92 FRA 1110
P FRESCURA Hugo ISSY MOUSQUE FRA 1112
P BEGLEY Jacob PARIS TA FRA 1118
P HENRY Nicolas LE PECQ US FRA 1128
P GAUTHARD Lucas TRAPPES EC FRA 1129
P MELMAN Barthelemy CHARENTON FRA 1135
P BESSY Alexis LE PECQ US FRA 1141
P LAGANE Yanis CHARENTON FRA 1144
P GALLET Thibault CHAMPIGNY MA FRA 1146
P VAVOUIL Raphael ETAMPES MDF FRA 1150
P BESNAULT Jean Charles MEAUX CE FRA 1156
P TRAORE Sadio PARIS CEP FRA 1163
P GABRIEL Luka VAL D ORGE FRA 1168
P BRISSY Martin VILLE AVRAY FRA 1170
P GUILLAUME Theo TORCY CE FRA 1176
P PALOMINO Arthur VILLE AVRAY FRA 1183
P PRETET Arno MENNECY FRA 1193
P ROSSIGNOL Etienne SURESNES CE FRA 1194
A DUPUIS Selim PARIS CEP FRA 1198
P LE ROY Theophile RUEIL MALMAI FRA 1214
P COSTA Thomas PARIS SCUF FRA 1215
P MONTAGNES Baptiste VESINET US FRA 1229
P ANANE Anas PARIS CEP FRA 1245
P WOLFF Olivier HOUILLES GO FRA 1246
P BOUTON Hector CHAMPIGNY MA FRA 1247
P HUGUET Antoine Chilperic ETAMPES MDF FRA 1260
P CHAPON Louis PARIS CEP FRA 1265
P LEMPEREUR Lucas CHARENTON FRA 1274
P PERTHUIS Loic COMBS VILLE FRA 1288
A SLAMA Alexandre SEVRES JE FRA 1290
P BONNET Matteo BLR92 FRA 1293
P SOLTANI Rome LE PECQ US FRA 1299
P POUCHOU Julien CHILLY MORAN FRA 1301
P SEVIC Titouan PARIS TA FRA 1311
P SOU Arthur PARIS TA FRA 1314
P CAPOT Hugo PARIS CEP FRA 1317
P AUGUSTIN Sacha MEAUX CE FRA 1325
P FOUQUET Lucas CHILLY MORAN FRA 1330
P KOHLER Arnaud TRAPPES EC FRA 1348
P VIDELAINE Guillaume VERSAILLES FRA 1350
P POINTREAU Louis VESINET US FRA 1353
P ELOUIN Alexis COMBS VILLE FRA 1369
P LACROIX Hugo BLR92 FRA 1422
P LAMBERT Godefroy VESINET US FRA 1427
P ISCOVESCO Stanislas SEVRES JE FRA 1440
P REY Ruben PARIS CEFC FRA 1443
P BRIENS Arthur PARIS SUFFRE FRA 1457
P SELLIN Hugo RUEIL MALMAI FRA 1459
P SATTONNET Joe PARIS CEFC FRA 1515
P PAGNON Marius ISSY MOUSQUE FRA 1517
P BELET Paolo PARIS CEP FRA 1541
P PAROISSIN Theo PARIS TA FRA 0
P LACASSE BUFFETAUD Baptiste PARIS DUELLI FRA 0
P CHATELAIN Pierre Louis LE PECQ US FRA 0
A LEE Matthias PARIS SCUF FRA 0
A BISUTTI Mattéo CHATILLON FRA 0
P MILANO Alexander ST GERMAIN E FRA 0
P JEANJEAN Romain ISSY MOUSQUE FRA 0
P ADAM Jules PARIS CEP FRA 0
A HAMAYON Pierre Louis PARIS SCUF FRA 0
P PREVOT Quentin PARIS RCF FRA 0



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
TOQUEBOEUF Florent MEAUX CE FRA
MARC Aurélien TRAPPES EC FRA
NADAL Noël VILLEJUIF US FRA
MABIKA Quentin MELUN VDS FRA
JAVANSHIR Keivan ISSY MOUSQUE FRA
SANTADREA Julien BLR92 FRA
PRUDLO Matthias ETAMPES MDF FRA
PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US FRA
HERRMANN Amaury CHARENTON FRA
THOMAS Corentin VAL D ORGE FRA
JOYET Nathan ST GERMAIN E FRA
ABITBOL Sébastien VESINET US FRA
WIARD Renaud CHAMPIGNY MA FRA
PINEIRA Enzo PARIS CEP FRA
HECHER Benoit PARIS CEP FRA
CHARRIER Antonin PARIS ASPTT FRA

Organisateur : http://www.leap.fr