Place | Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEPPE FL 1 | Patrick CHAUVAT Nicolas CORUBLE Benoit DELATTRE Jean STOCK |
(DIEPPE FL) (DIEPPE FL) (DIEPPE FL) (DIEPPE FL) |
|
2 | ST GRATIEN 1 | Raphael FAURE François HERVE Laurent LEROUX Francois RINGEISSEN |
(ST GRATIEN) (ST GRATIEN) (ST GRATIEN) (ST GRATIEN) |
|
3 | LEVALLOIS 1 | Raphael CRESPELLE Jean-Christophe GOURSAUD Gildas LE TREUT Emmanuel WALLE |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
|
4 | LILLE VAUBAN 1 | Thierry BOUTIN Frederic GOURDIN Cyrille TISON |
(LILLE VAUBAN) () (LILLE VAUBAN) |
|
5 | GRENOBLE PAR 1 | Francois CHARTIER Terence DE MONREDON Emmanuel PRADON Francois WACQUEZ |
(GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) |
|
6 | LEVALLOIS 3 | Antoine CHARTIER Jerome FOUCO Eric LUQUIAU Philippe VALERY |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
|
7 | LANGRUNE ESC 1 | Yves CARNEC Yann JEANPIERRE-COUSSET Hervé LE BARBIER |
(LANGRUNE ESC) (LANGRUNE ESC) (LANGRUNE ESC) |
|
8 | GEISPOLSHEIM 1 | Jean-Luc DAUENDORFFER Adrien GUILLAUME Karsten HUSTIG Gilles WOTLING |
(GEISPOLSHEIM) (GEISPOLSHEIM) (GEISPOLSHEIM) (GEISPOLSHEIM) |
|
9 | E3F THIONVIL 1 | Thierry CALAMBE Christophe CONRAD Eléazar ISRAEL Thierry MATZ |
(E3F THIONVIL) (E3F THIONVIL) (E3F THIONVIL) (E3F THIONVIL) |
|
10 | LYON EPEE M 1 | Julien BULLE Herve DOMAINE Emmanuel GIRIN Frederic LE LOUEDEC |
(LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) |
|
11 | ANGLET SE 1 | Boris DEFEVER Vincent DELMAS Michel DUPIN Rémi SUCCOJA |
(ANGLET SE) (ANGLET SE) (ANGLET SE) (ANGLET SE) |
|
12 | PARIS GRP 1 | Jean Paul BERHAULT MERCIER Thierry BILHAUT David DALSACE Stephane RONDIN |
(PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) |
|
13 | BESANCON RCE 1 | Julien FEZARD Alain GAMMA Ludovic LESNE |
(BESANCON RCE) (BESANCON RCE) (BESANCON RCE) |
|
14 | DIVONNE ESTO 1 | Emmanuel COLETTI Boris MARETHEU Emmanuel SHAPIRA |
(DIVONNE ESTO) (DIVONNE ESTO) (DIVONNE ESTO) |
|
15 | ST GRATIEN 2 | Fabrice MANGUSO Gilles MARBEUF Joel POUPON |
(ST GRATIEN) (ST GRATIEN) (ST GRATIEN) |
|
16 | ST GRATIEN 3 | Etienne CARDOZE David COLDEFY Stephane DUCROCQ |
(ST GRATIEN) (ST GRATIEN) (ST GRATIEN) |
|
17 | POITIERS 1 | Laurent GRASSET Olivier LAMOTHE Stephane TRUET |
(POITIERS) (POITIERS) (POITIERS) |
|
18 | LUNEVILLE CE 1 | Olivier BAGARD Wolfram JAENISCH Didier MASSE Maurice PIZAY |
(LUNEVILLE CE) (LUNEVILLE CE) (LUNEVILLE CE) (LUNEVILLE CE) |
|
19 | CLERMONT FER 1 | Jean OBSTANCIAS Stephan RAYMOND Philippe SCHIOCHET Olivier ZUBER |
(CLERMONT FER) (CLERMONT FER) (CLERMONT FER) (CLERMONT FER) |
|
20 | DREUX CE 1 | Lilian ARNAUD Laurent BOREL Christophe DESPREZ |
(DREUX CE) (DREUX CE) (DREUX CE) |
|
21 | BOULOGNE ACB 1 | Frederic CARADANT Eric LAUMET Guillaume LE NY Eric SMEYERS |
(BOULOGNE ACB) (BOULOGNE ACB) (BOULOGNE ACB) (BOULOGNE ACB) |
|
22 | TROYES TG 1 | Emerick DUMOULIN Pasquale FERRO Thomas PEREZ François ROPOSTE |
(TROYES TG) (TROYES TG) (TROYES TG) (TROYES TG) |
|
23 | LEVALLOIS 5 | Jean DOUCET Karim NATOURI Laurent PETIT |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
|
24 | BELFORT ESC 1 | Laurent DEMARLY Frederic GARNIER Francis MARCHAL |
(BELFORT ESC) (BELFORT ESC) (BELFORT ESC) |
|
25 | PAYS FOYEN 1 | Bruno BACCILIERI Serge BRASSEM Pierre CASTERA Jannis VITSAS |
(PAYS FOYEN) (PAYS FOYEN) (PAYS FOYEN) (PAYS FOYEN) |
|
26 | LIVRY GARGAN 1 | Marc CLEMENT Nicolas DUSSES Florent FEUTRIER |
(LIVRY GARGAN) (LIVRY GARGAN) (LIVRY GARGAN) |
|
27 | PARIS UC 1 | Philippe BILHAUT Cyrille COUDERT Dany LA BELLE Samuel LLORENTE |
(PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) |
|
28 | L7T 1 | Sylvain BOUQUET Stephane DAUTEL Marc SEGUIN |
(L7T) (L7T) (L7T) |
|
29 | MOIRANS 1 | Loic BARDELOT Herve MESNIL Didier ZANARDI |
(MOIRANS) (MOIRANS) (MOIRANS) |