Place | Nation | Equipe | Prénom Nom | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascale APPAVOUPOULLE Claire DUCHNOWSKI Camille HASENFUSS Ella KIAVUE |
(AULNAY CE) (AULNAY CE) (AULNAY CE) (AULNAY CE) |
||
2 | Alice DE LA MOUREYRE Benedicte FEUILLETTE Pauline TRUFFAUT Cécile VERDIER |
(PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) (PARIS GRP) |
||
3 | Gaelle BECHADE Beatrice BOYER Nathalie LUOMI Diane VON KERSSENBROCK |
(LE CHESNAY) (LE CHESNAY) (LE CHESNAY) (LE CHESNAY) |
||
4 | Lucile BILLOT Louanne LE QUERE Margaux LEDRU Louise NIZAN |
(PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) (PARIS UC) |
||
5 | Camille DELEUZE Mathilde DUMET Lucrece LAROCHE Flora LEGROS |
(OLYMPIQUE CE) (OLYMPIQUE CE) (OLYMPIQUE CE) (OLYMPIQUE CE) |
||
6 | Leslie BLEH KOUAME Laetitia KARGAYAN Nannci MARTIGNE Alix RICHET COOPER |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
||
7 | Clara MICHETTI Lucie MOULIN Patricia Miriam ORTEGA RAMIREZ Lea VASSEUR |
(GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) (GRENOBLE PAR) |
||
8 | Elisabeth GUILLUY Fanny GUILLUY Camille PERATE |
(ARRAS CE) (ARRAS CE) (ARRAS CE) |
||
9 | Laure FABRE Stephanie LASMOLLES Julie MANASSERO Justine ROUILLE |
(TOULOUSE UC) (TOULOUSE UC) (TOULOUSE UC) (TOULOUSE UC) |
||
10 | Elodie ASSEMAT Sophie BEURIER Marlyse PACOUD |
(MACON ESC) (MACON ESC) (MACON ESC) |
||
11 | Madeleine CALERO Stephanie GILLARD Marine PENSA Suzy PLUSQUELLEC |
(PARIS EPEE) (PARIS EPEE) (PARIS EPEE) (PARIS EPEE) |
||
12 | Morgan BABIN Carole MAJOREL Marilyne MARQUES Charlotte SCHLISLER |
(MASSY CE) (MASSY CE) (MASSY CE) (MASSY CE) |
||
13 | Marie ETIENNE Leonie LE BASTARD Clemence ROLLAND |
(RENNES CSG) (RENNES CSG) (RENNES CSG) |
||
14 | Juliette DELHOMME Marie DUTREVE Eva GUIDOUM Melanie SANCHEZ |
(LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) (LYON EPEE M) |
||
15 | Romane BALAND Ariane DUMONT Sarah NGO NTAT Emma POCARD |
(PARIS QDS) (PARIS QDS) (PARIS QDS) (PARIS QDS) |
||
16 | Helene GODEFROY Clémence LE ROUX Melodie SAUSSE |
(LE HAVRE CE) (LE HAVRE CE) (LE HAVRE CE) |
||
17 | Delphine ARNAUD Sandrine BOUISSON Pascale DALZON Delphine PAYEN |
(ST PAUL 3CHX) (ST PAUL 3CHX) (ST PAUL 3CHX) (ST PAUL 3CHX) |
||
18 | Victoria BIRET Valerie NAMUROY Cecile PLANTECOSTE Coline WACKENHEIM |
(BOULOGNE ACB) (BOULOGNE ACB) (BOULOGNE ACB) (BOULOGNE ACB) |
||
19 | Mélanie DELOUTRE Severine FEBVRE Isabelle LENFLE Malorie WANTY |
(ORLY AS) (ORLY AS) (ORLY AS) (ORLY AS) |
||
20 | Emmanuelle BRIER Timandra DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Constance PRADIER |
(MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) (MELUN VDS) |
||
21 | Laure DE SAINT BLANQUAT Mathilde HYEST Isabelle VONTHRON BOSCARINO |
(LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) (LEVALLOIS) |
||
22 | Garance ALLEAUME Odette HORNBY Zoe REDONNET Gaelle ROUSSEL |
(DIEPPE FL) (DIEPPE FL) (DIEPPE FL) (DIEPPE FL) |
||
23 | Cesanne ALLMANG ANNWEILER Caroline DECOURS Anaïs LERAY |
(AUCAMVILLE) (AUCAMVILLE) (AUCAMVILLE) |
||
24 | Sibylle FOURNIER Astinée JACOLIN Alexandra LEROUX Elodie SORTANT |
(ANGERS NDC) (ANGERS NDC) (ANGERS NDC) (ANGERS NDC) |
||
25 | Alexandra ANTONIU Geraldine GAGNEUR Pauline PINQUIER |
(CHANTILLY CE) (CHANTILLY CE) (CHANTILLY CE) |
||
26 | Nathalie LHOTELLIER Agathe MOURARET Ingrid PRADAL |
(BOURG ANDEOL) (BOURG ANDEOL) (BOURG ANDEOL) |