FHS N3
27.05.2012 - NEC ESCRIME
82 Tireurs
ALCARAZ |
Silvio |
CABRIES OC |
Séniors |
|
N |
ASSELOT |
Vincent |
BOIS COLOMBE |
Vétérans 1 |
|
N |
BADINOT |
Cyril |
BOURG REINE |
Vétérans 1 |
|
N |
BARNIER |
Camille |
TRAPPES EC |
Séniors |
|
N |
BARON |
Corentin |
TEAM FLEURET |
M20 |
|
N |
BEAUX |
Philippe |
BOIS COLOMBE |
Vétérans 1 |
|
N |
BECKER |
Patrice |
BOURG REINE |
Vétérans 1 |
|
N |
BELLY |
Stephane |
PARIS TA |
Séniors |
|
N |
BENTZ |
Cedric |
BERGERAC CAD |
Séniors |
|
N |
BENZ |
Matthieu |
CHAMBERY CE |
Séniors |
|
N |
BESLIER |
Jocelin |
BOURG REINE |
Séniors |
|
N |
BOJU |
Gwenael |
BOIS COLOMBE |
Séniors |
|
N |
BOUGEOIS |
Valentin |
RUEIL MALMAI |
M20 |
|
N |
BUSSERY |
Francois |
RENNES MCB |
M20 |
|
N |
CAMBON |
Lionel |
LYON SE |
Séniors |
|
N |
CAPRA |
Aristide |
TEAM FLEURET |
M20 |
|
N |
CASTELLO |
Gautier |
BOIS COLOMBE |
M20 |
|
N |
DACQUIN |
Matthieu |
MEAUX CE |
Séniors |
|
N |
DAVID |
Maxime |
RUEIL MALMAI |
Séniors |
|
N |
DE PRACONTAL |
Jonathan |
PARIS TA |
Séniors |
|
N |
DENUDT |
Thomas |
MURET CE |
M20 |
|
N |
DESVAUX |
Clement |
PARIS CEP |
Séniors |
|
N |
DREUX |
Benjamin |
MEUNG LOIRE |
Séniors |
|
N |
ESTEVES |
Alexis |
RUEIL MALMAI |
M20 |
|
N |
FAUSSER |
Paul |
ROUEN CE |
Séniors |
|
N |
FORTIN |
Herve |
ANGOULEME |
Vétérans 1 |
|
N |
GAGNAIRE |
Thibault |
REIMS CE |
M20 |
|
N |
GAGNEPAIN |
Nevil |
MENNECY |
M20 |
|
N |
GAMMA |
Fabian |
BELFORT ASM |
Séniors |
|
N |
GARROUSTE |
Alban |
PARIS TA |
M20 |
|
N |
GAUZERAN |
Robin |
BOIS COLOMBE |
Séniors |
|
N |
GEORGES |
Henry |
TRAPPES EC |
Séniors |
|
N |
GORLIER |
Frederic |
CHAMBERY CE |
M20 |
|
N |
GOSSELIN |
Mathieu |
PARIS TA |
Séniors |
|
N |
GRENOUILLET |
Guillaume |
LIMOGES CE |
Séniors |
|
N |
HOUARD |
Mathias |
VILLEJUIF US |
M20 |
|
N |
HUANT |
Cyrille |
LYON MDF |
M20 |
|
N |
JANON |
Aurelien |
ISSY MOUSQUE |
M20 |
|
N |
LACROIX |
Cyril |
PARIS TA |
Vétérans 1 |
|
N |
LAMBERT |
Stephane |
JOUE TOURS |
Vétérans 2 |
|
N |
LAURAIRE |
Jason |
CABRIES OC |
M20 |
|
N |
LE PECHOUX |
Hugo |
CABRIES OC |
Séniors |
|
N |
LE TALLEC |
Joachim |
NANTES NEC |
M20 |
|
N |
LEBRUN |
Yoann |
LYON MDF |
Séniors |
|
N |
LEGINY |
Florian |
ISSY MOUSQUE |
M20 |
|
N |
LEMAIRE |
Antoine |
MEUNG LOIRE |
M20 |
|
N |
LORENZ |
Benoit |
PARIS TA |
Séniors |
|
N |
LUCIANI |
Cyrille |
ISSY MOUSQUE |
Séniors |
|
N |
MABED |
Yanis |
NICE OGC |
M20 |
|
N |
MALRIC |
Marien |
BEZIERS CE |
Séniors |
|
N |
MANCHERON |
Gurvan |
VANDOEUVRE |
Séniors |
|
N |
MANNEVILLE |
Thibault |
PARIS CEP |
Séniors |
|
N |
MAYNIE |
Cyril |
RUEIL MALMAI |
M20 |
|
N |
MELLERIN |
Gaetan |
HENIN BEAUM |
Séniors |
|
N |
MELLERIO |
Arthur |
PARIS TA |
Séniors |
|
N |
MENARD |
Aymeric |
GONESSE |
Séniors |
|
N |
MISERY |
Alexis |
LILLE UC |
Séniors |
|
N |
MOUSSIERE |
Mathieu |
LES LOGES |
Séniors |
|
N |
MULLER |
Joyce |
NANTES NEC |
M20 |
|
N |
MUTH |
Clement |
ROUEN CE |
Séniors |
|
N |
NALJAJIAN |
Narek |
VAL D ORGE |
M20 |
|
N |
PAPEZ |
Francois |
LISIEUX CE |
Séniors |
|
N |
PENNACCHIETTI |
Allan |
NICE OGC |
Séniors |
|
N |
PERRICHET |
Hugo |
NANTES NEC |
M20 |
|
N |
PERRIN |
Alexandre |
GRENOBLE RAP |
Séniors |
|
N |
PIOFRET |
Nicolas |
PARIS TA |
Séniors |
|
N |
POUPARDIN |
Maxim |
ROUEN CE |
Séniors |
|
N |
RAGOT |
Vincent |
MELUN VDS |
M20 |
|
N |
RICHAUD |
Fabrice |
LYON SE |
Séniors |
|
N |
RIGAULT |
Julien |
CABRIES OC |
M20 |
|
N |
SANTANDREA |
Julien |
VILLEJUIF US |
Séniors |
|
N |
SAUGRAIN |
Barthelemy |
TEAM FLEURET |
M20 |
|
N |
SCHMUTZ |
Matthieu |
STRASBOURG E |
Séniors |
|
N |
SEBBAN |
Theo |
LYON MDF |
M17 |
|
N |
SIRIU |
Pascal |
VAL D ORGE |
Vétérans 1 |
|
N |
SORMAIL |
Thibault |
RUEIL MALMAI |
Séniors |
|
N |
SPEHNER |
Vincent |
COMPIEGNE CE |
Séniors |
|
N |
THIMONIER |
Baptiste |
PARIS CEP |
M20 |
|
N |
VADIMON |
Quentin |
VINCENNES CE |
M20 |
|
N |
VICOGNE |
Damien |
ANTONY |
Séniors |
|
N |
VIELCANET |
Jeremy |
POITIERS |
Séniors |
|
N |
VILLEFRANQUE |
Orion |
MENNECY |
Séniors |
|
N |
30 Arbitres
ALLIONE HOREAU |
Alexandre |
BORDEAUX EC |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
AUDARD |
|
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
AUDRIN |
|
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
BENOIT |
Richard |
PAYS AIX |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
BLANCHET |
Julien |
BOURG REINE |
Non indiqué |
NB |
|
BLANCHET |
Philippe |
BOURG REINE |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
DEZEUIL |
|
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
DOLMAZON |
Remy |
ISSOIRE CE |
Non indiqué |
NA |
|
DUBREUIL |
Guillaume |
LYON MDF |
Non indiqué |
NA |
|
FOUILLAT |
David |
LYON MDF |
Non indiqué |
NB |
|
GEORGES |
Jerome |
NANTES NEC |
Non indiqué |
NB |
|
JAVANSHIR |
Keivan |
PARIS LPR |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
KAO |
|
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
LE CORRE |
Erwann |
PARIS CEP |
Non indiqué |
NA |
|
LHOTELLIER |
Christophe |
MELUN VDS |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
LHUILLERY |
Thomas |
MELUN VDS |
Non indiqué |
NB |
|
LOGAN |
Paul |
PARIS TA |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
MAGE |
Pascal |
ISSY MOUSQUE |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
MARCILLOUX |
Sebastien |
PAYS AIX |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
MARPEAUX SAN MIGUEL |
Annie |
STRASBOURG E |
Non indiqué |
NB |
|
MEBAREK CHERIF |
|
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
MONTI |
Clement |
TRAPPES EC |
Non indiqué |
NB |
|
NAVARRE |
Jerome |
ROUEN CE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
PAQUET |
Charlotte |
LES LOGES |
Non indiqué |
NB |
|
PINCEMAILLE |
Benoit |
LAVAL CE |
Non indiqué |
NB |
|
PLASTERIE |
Serge |
PARIS LPR |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
SOTTO |
Ludovic |
PARIS CEP |
Non indiqué |
NA |
|
SUMAC |
Yannick |
AUBERVILLIER |
Non indiqué |
International |
|
TOKATLIAN |
|
|
Non indiqué |
Non indiqué |
|
VIDAL |
Patrice |
AUBERVILLIER |
Non indiqué |
NB |
|