CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE N2 CADETTES
05.05.2013 - Bordeaux N2
79 Tireurs
ARAVINTHAN |
Anusha |
SURESNES CE |
M17 |
|
N |
ASLANIAN |
Marion |
MONTPEL UC |
M17 |
|
N |
AUBERTIN |
Charlene |
MELUN VDS |
M15 |
|
N |
AVELINE |
Lou |
MARSEILLE EC |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
BARON |
Roxane |
TEAM FLEURET |
M15 |
|
N |
BAURE |
Marie Claire |
TOULOUSE UC |
M17 |
|
N |
BAZAR |
Noemie |
PETIT BOURG |
M15 |
|
N |
BEAUDOUIN |
Laura |
ST JEAN RUEL |
M17 |
|
N |
BERNEAU |
Maud |
TEAM FLEURET |
M17 |
|
N |
BETOUX |
Esther |
LIMOGES CE |
M15 |
|
N |
BILLARD |
Carmen |
SURESNES CE |
M15 |
|
N |
CABANES GELLY |
Diane |
MONTPEL UC |
M17 |
|
N |
CAFFIER |
Melanie |
LYON SE |
M15 |
|
N |
CARLE |
Dorianne |
TAIN TOURNON |
M17 |
|
N |
CARTER |
Caroline |
STRASBOURG E |
M17 |
|
N |
CAUTE |
Suzy |
POITOU CHARE |
M15 |
|
N |
CHAILLIE |
Blandine |
SOCHAUX MONT |
M17 |
|
N |
CHAUVE |
Julie |
SOCHAUX MONT |
M17 |
|
N |
COLLIGNON |
Annaelle |
REIMS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
COLLINEAU |
Berenice |
PAYS AIX |
M17 |
|
N |
CRASTES |
Amandine |
VAL D ORGE |
M15 |
|
N |
CREPON THOMAS |
Clementine |
CORREZE HAUT |
M15 |
|
N |
DE STEFANO |
Pauline |
FREJUS AMSL |
M17 |
|
N |
DEMAZEAU |
Perle |
NICE CJE |
M15 |
|
N |
DESPERELLE |
Camille |
MEUNG LOIRE |
M15 |
|
N |
DESPERELLE |
Clementine |
MEUNG LOIRE |
M17 |
|
N |
DUQUESNE |
Emmanuelle |
COURBEVOIE |
M17 |
|
N |
FAUCHER |
Zoe |
PAYS AIX |
M15 |
|
N |
FAULLIMMEL |
Carole Anne |
VESINET US |
M17 |
|
N |
FAVRO |
Amelie |
CORBAS |
M15 |
|
N |
FLECHARD |
Audrey |
BLANQUEFORT |
M17 |
|
N |
FRANCON |
Anais |
TEAM FLEURET |
M15 |
|
N |
GARNIER BARSANTI |
Clara |
PARIS CEP |
M15 |
|
N |
GRANGIEN |
Astrid |
LA ROCHELLE |
M17 |
|
N |
GRICOURT |
Marie |
SENLIS 3A |
M17 |
|
N |
GUILLET |
Sophie |
PARIS CEP |
M17 |
|
N |
GUSELLI |
Alexia |
ST GENE BOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
HENON |
Florence |
CHAMALIERES |
M17 |
|
N |
JOUGLARD |
Raphaelle |
COMPIEGNE CE |
M15 |
|
N |
KOUN |
Camille |
TEAM FLEURET |
M15 |
|
N |
LACOSTE |
Aurore |
TEAM FLEURET |
M15 |
|
N |
LARROQUE |
Alex |
ESCRIME 50 |
M15 |
|
N |
LECOMTE |
Nadia |
ROUEN CE |
M15 |
|
N |
LESCROART |
Caroline |
MARCQ BARIEU |
M15 |
|
N |
LESETRE |
Clemence |
IVRY US |
M15 |
|
N |
LEVEILLEY |
Victoire |
PARIS TA |
M15 |
|
N |
LION |
Louiselotte |
BOISSET 42 |
M15 |
|
N |
LOISON |
Charlotte |
ESCRIME 50 |
M17 |
|
N |
MABILEAU |
Carla |
TEAM FLEURET |
M17 |
|
N |
MARQUES PACHECO |
Claire |
REIMS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
MAUVIEL |
Maeva |
CESSON OE |
M15 |
|
N |
MIENVILLE |
Melodie |
BOURG VALEN |
M15 |
|
N |
MIMETTE |
Lauryane |
VERNON CE |
M15 |
|
N |
MOILLARD |
Celia |
MEYREUIL CE |
M17 |
|
N |
MORVAN |
Camille |
ESCRIME 50 |
M17 |
|
N |
NAREYS |
Amelie |
BLANQUEFORT |
M15 |
|
N |
NEBRA |
Noelie |
BLANQUEFORT |
M17 |
|
N |
NERMOND |
Oriane |
CHAMALIERES |
M17 |
|
N |
OGUSE |
Lorella |
BORDEAUX EC |
M17 |
|
N |
PERU |
Pauline |
CAGNES MER |
M17 |
|
N |
QUINKAL |
Margot |
CHAMBERY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
RIBEIRO |
Celine |
LE MEE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
ROCHER |
Katel |
ST HERBLAIN |
M17 |
|
N |
RUBOD |
Justine |
CHAMBERY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
SALHORGNE |
Marie |
ROUEN CE |
M15 |
|
N |
SARDAIN |
Stephanie |
POITOU CHARE |
M15 |
|
N |
SAWYER |
Olivia |
SOCHAUX MONT |
M15 |
|
N |
SCHILLER |
Alice |
HEROUVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
SERENARI |
Marie Lou |
TRAPPES EC |
M17 |
|
N |
STERVINOU |
Gaelle |
BLANQUEFORT |
M17 |
|
N |
THEIL |
Clemence |
CORREZE HAUT |
M17 |
|
N |
THIBAUD |
Pauline |
STRASBOURG E |
M17 |
|
N |
TILLIER |
Mathilde |
LES LOGES |
M17 |
|
N |
TOUBOUL |
Chloe |
TEAM FLEURET |
M17 |
|
N |
TRIBOLO |
Andrea |
PAYS AIX |
M17 |
|
N |
TRICOT |
Claire |
PARIS CEP |
M17 |
|
N |
WATSON |
Alicia |
MELUN VDS |
M15 |
|
N |
WENCEL |
Juliette |
PLESSIS BOU |
M15 |
|
N |
WIMBERGER |
Oceane |
NICE CJE |
M15 |
|
N |
17 Arbitres
AUZANNEAU |
Alex |
BORDEAUX EC |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
BATISTA |
Francisco |
BERGERAC CAD |
Non indiqué |
National |
|
BAUMSTARK |
Martin |
LYON SE |
M20 |
Régional |
|
BOCQUET |
Fabrice |
TEAM FLEURET |
Séniors |
International B |
|
BONNEVILLE |
Ludovic |
GONESSE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
BUCQUET |
David |
NANTES NEC |
Vétérans 1 |
NB |
|
COULON |
Benoit |
VILLEMOMBLE |
Séniors |
Formation National |
|
DUBUISSON |
Clement |
BORDEAUX EC |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
DULOU |
Quentin |
BORDEAUX EC |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
KESEROVIC |
Alexandra |
BORDEAUX EC |
M20 |
Formation National |
|
LE TALLEC |
Joachim |
NANTES NEC |
M20 |
Régional |
|
PLASMONDON |
Nicolas |
BORDEAUX EC |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
PRUDHOMME |
Maxime |
BOURG REINE |
Séniors |
Formation National |
|
RENAULDON |
Laura |
BORDEAUX EC |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
SACCHERI |
Lucas |
NICE OGC |
Séniors |
Formation National |
|
TOUVET |
Marc |
BERGERAC CAD |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
VILLENEUVE |
Charles |
MELUN VDS |
Séniors |
Formation National |
|