Championnats Rhône & Lyon Métropole
03.04.2016 - Ch Rhone
37 Tireurs
ADAMO |
Mattéo |
MEYZIEU MOUS |
M11 |
|
F |
BEBIEN |
Sandro |
CORBAS |
M11 |
|
F |
BENKAABIA |
Ramy |
VENISSIEUX |
M11 |
|
F |
BICHET |
Juliann |
VENISSIEUX |
M11 |
|
F |
BLANC |
Jules |
TASSIN DL |
M11 |
|
F |
BLONDEL |
Jules |
OUEST LYONN |
M11 |
|
F |
CHARPENEL-CHAUMET |
Jules |
MEYZIEU MOUS |
M11 |
|
F |
COLIN |
Axel |
VENISSIEUX |
M11 |
|
F |
DELUGA |
Romane |
OUEST LYONN |
M11 |
|
F |
DUMOND |
Clément |
TASSIN DL |
M11 |
|
F |
EYSSAUTIER |
Helie |
LYON MDF |
M11 |
|
F |
FILLION |
Milo |
OUEST LYONN |
M11 |
|
F |
GRAINAT |
Emma |
VENISSIEUX |
M11 |
|
F |
LABLACK |
Zayneb |
MEYZIEU MOUS |
M11 |
|
F |
LAURET |
Edgar |
CALUIRE |
M11 |
|
F |
MARTIN |
Benoit |
TASSIN DL |
M11 |
|
F |
NOWACZYK |
Tristan |
CALUIRE |
M11 |
|
F |
TEYSSIER |
Kylian |
OUEST LYONN |
M11 |
|
F |
UGAZ-VIDAL |
Mateo |
CALUIRE |
M11 |
|
F |
VANGROENINGEN |
Arthur |
OUEST LYONN |
M11 |
|
F |
VIEGAS |
Armand |
OUEST LYONN |
M11 |
|
F |
BOKSEBELD |
Mathias |
CORBAS |
M11 |
|
Q |
BOUVIER |
Valentin |
OUEST LYONN |
M11 |
|
Q |
CHAMPAUZAC |
Soën |
DECINES CS |
M11 |
|
Q |
DUBOS |
Evan |
TASSIN DL |
M11 |
|
Q |
DUBREUIL |
Blaise |
OUEST LYONN |
M11 |
|
Q |
GILBAIN |
Damien |
CORBAS |
M11 |
|
Q |
GUILLEMOT |
Yun-Wen |
OUEST LYONN |
M11 |
|
Q |
LELOUEDEC |
Baptiste |
LYON EPEE M |
M11 |
|
Q |
LE HEBEL |
Kyllian |
CORBAS |
M11 |
|
Q |
LUSERGA |
Jules |
LYON EPEE M |
M11 |
|
Q |
MARMAIN |
Sasha |
MEYZIEU MOUS |
M11 |
|
Q |
MARTIN |
Loic |
CORBAS |
M11 |
|
Q |
MESCHIA |
Thomas |
OUEST LYONN |
M11 |
|
Q |
RANNOU |
Mael |
CORBAS |
M11 |
|
Q |
SALANON |
Victor |
CORBAS |
M11 |
|
Q |
VALIGNY |
Clement |
DECINES CS |
M11 |
|
Q |
30 Arbitres
BOST |
Thomas |
VENISSIEUX |
M20 |
Départemental |
|
BOURREAU |
Agathe |
BRON |
M17 |
Départemental |
|
BOURREAU |
Raphael |
BRON |
M17 |
Départemental |
|
CARRE |
Frederic |
LYON EPEE M |
Vétérans 1 |
Régional |
|
CHAMPION |
Sebastien |
SOTTEVILLE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
CHARLET |
Adrien |
OUEST LYONN |
M15 |
Départemental |
|
CLERC |
Dominique |
GLEIZE |
Vétérans 3 |
Régional |
|
CORUBLE |
Nicolas |
DIEPPE FL |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
CROS |
Maxence |
BRON |
M20 |
Départemental |
|
DEMONT |
Tom |
TASSIN DL |
M17 |
Départemental |
|
DUBOS |
Dorian |
TASSIN DL |
M17 |
Départemental |
|
DUMONT |
Therence |
CORBAS |
M17 |
Départemental |
|
DURANO |
Valentin |
CORBAS |
M20 |
Régional |
|
FALCOMER |
Jacopo |
CAEN EC |
Vétérans 1 |
Régional |
|
GARNIER |
Emma |
LE HAVRE CE |
M17 |
Formation Régional |
|
GHADDAB |
Brieuc |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
Formation Régional |
|
GONDOIN |
Anaid |
LE HAVRE CE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
GRAFFIN GENET |
Clement |
CHARTRES CEA |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
HOUPPERTZ |
Rebecca |
DECINES CS |
M17 |
Départemental |
|
KNUDSEN LAURIOT |
Karine |
CALUIRE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
KONDRAT |
Alexandre |
MEYZIEU MOUS |
Vétérans 3 |
International B |
|
LACROIX |
Jacques |
BRON |
Vétérans 3 |
Régional |
|
LE ROUX |
Clémence |
LE HAVRE CE |
Séniors |
Régional |
|
LE SAOS |
Corentin |
LE HAVRE CE |
Séniors |
Formation Régional |
|
MAILLARD |
Bertrand |
LE HAVRE CE |
Vétérans 2 |
Régional |
|
MARGUERETTAZ |
Didier |
GRENOBLE PAR |
Vétérans 2 |
NB |
|
MARION |
Nathalie |
DECINES CS |
Vétérans 2 |
Départemental |
|
MIGLIORE |
Bastien |
VENISSIEUX |
M20 |
Départemental |
|
MINARDI |
Emma |
BRON |
M17 |
Départemental |
|
NGUEFACK |
Lilian |
BRON |
M17 |
Départemental |
|