Circuit National Cadet Homme Henin Beaumont
13.10.2012 - HENIN BEAUMONT
318 Tireurs
BOUSTEILA |
Yanis |
BONDY AS |
M17 |
|
A |
DESMARAIS |
Sebastien |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
A |
AFONSO |
Adam |
LIVRY GARGAN |
M15 |
|
N |
ALAVOINE LONGUET |
Etienne |
CHALON SAONE |
M17 |
|
N |
ALBICE |
Jereny |
FORT DE F AE |
M15 |
|
N |
ALLOISIO |
Bastien |
CORBAS |
M15 |
|
N |
AMORY |
Baptiste |
PARIS CSPSE |
M17 |
|
N |
AMOURY |
Thibaud |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
ARCHAMBAUDIERE |
Hugues |
DREUX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
ARNEODO |
Guillaume |
TOULON VAR |
M17 |
|
N |
AUBREE |
Vincent |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
AUBRY |
Pierre Wandrille |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
AUBRY |
Temoe |
AVON US |
M15 |
|
N |
AUGEREAU |
Laurent |
GAGNY USM |
M17 |
|
N |
AVERTY CAUX |
Simon |
ST GILLES EV |
M17 |
|
N |
BAFLAST |
Danilo |
CHANTILLY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BAJOC |
Rubben |
FORT DE F AE |
M15 |
|
N |
BANOS |
Yannis |
AUTUN CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BARAILLE |
Clement |
RAMONVILLE |
M15 |
|
N |
BARBOTIN |
Kevin |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
BARNIAUD |
Maxime |
LYON EM |
M17 |
|
N |
BASTOS |
Alexis |
QUIMPER EC |
M17 |
|
N |
BEAUDOT |
Pierre Emile |
LE CREUSOT |
M17 |
|
N |
BEGARD |
Theo |
HYERES |
M17 |
|
N |
BEKEN |
Jordan |
GIVET CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BELLAMY |
Romain |
CHALONS CHAM |
M17 |
|
N |
BENIERE |
Jeremie |
VIENNE |
M17 |
|
N |
BERTHELOT |
Remi |
NEVERS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
BERTHET |
Pierre Augustin |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
BERTHOME |
Valentin |
SABLES OLONN |
M17 |
|
N |
BERTIN |
Jules |
DIJON ASPTT |
M17 |
|
N |
BETTIGA |
Adrien |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BETTRANCOURT COUAILLET |
Baptiste |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BEUCHARD |
Thomas |
SABLES OLONN |
M17 |
|
N |
BILLOIS |
Gregoire |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BILLON |
Maxime |
FORT DE F AE |
M17 |
|
N |
BINET |
Timothee |
VILLENVE LOT |
M17 |
|
N |
BITCHATCHI |
Pierre |
BEYNOST |
M17 |
|
N |
BLACHE |
Remi |
PENNES MIRAB |
M15 |
|
N |
BLANCHET |
Gaspard |
PARIS CSPSE |
M17 |
|
N |
BLOT |
Remi |
RETHEL |
M17 |
|
N |
BON |
Gregory |
SAINTE MARIE |
M17 |
|
N |
BONASSIES |
Benoit |
PARIS ST FRA |
M15 |
|
N |
BONNAUD |
Clement |
SAUMUR ABSEC |
M17 |
|
N |
BONNET |
Valentin |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
BONTE |
Josquin |
CORBAS |
M15 |
|
N |
BOUCHEREAU |
Quentin |
MAUGESBOCAGE |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUDET |
Xavier |
LIEVIN CE |
M15 |
|
N |
BOUDJAOUI PLOIX |
Matthis |
VALENCIENNES |
M15 |
|
N |
BOUILLET |
Remi |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
BOULARD |
Tom |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
BOULEZ |
Jules |
LYON EM |
M17 |
|
N |
BOUTEILLE |
Dimitri |
OUEST LYONN |
M17 |
|
N |
BREMAUD |
Luc |
GAGNY USM |
M17 |
|
N |
BRES |
Arthur |
VENISSIEUX |
M17 |
|
N |
BRETON |
Thibault |
LAON CE |
M17 |
|
N |
BROCVIELLE |
Maxime |
NICOLAS CONSTANS CE |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
BRULARD |
Pierre Louis |
EVREUX JA |
M17 |
|
N |
BUNEL |
Paul |
LE HAVRE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
CAILLAUD |
Oihan |
BAY AVIRON |
M17 |
|
N |
CAILLET DUVOLLET |
Valentin Francois |
ABBEVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
CALVI |
Victor |
MONTARGIS |
M17 |
|
N |
CAMATCHY |
Mathias |
LE LAMENTIN |
M17 |
|
N |
CAMPA |
Nathan |
SIX FOURS SE |
M17 |
|
N |
CASTANEDO |
Theodore |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
CATTOZZO |
Fulvio |
ST GRATIEN |
M17 |
|
N |
CHAFFANJON |
Matthieu |
GAGNY USM |
M15 |
|
N |
CHARBONNIER |
Theo |
FORT DE F AE |
M17 |
|
N |
CHEVALIER |
Louis |
EPINAL SE |
M17 |
|
N |
CHOVET |
Emilien |
THIONVILLE |
M15 |
|
N |
CICHOWLAS |
Alban |
BOULOGNE ACB |
M17 |
|
N |
CLEMENT |
Paul |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
COAT |
Quentin |
CHABEUIL |
M17 |
|
N |
COLLIN |
Theo |
MACON ESC |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
CONGOS |
Romain |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
CONRAD |
Nicolas |
THIONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
CONTREPOIS |
Simon |
CHARTRES CEA |
M15 |
|
N |
COQUILLE |
Robin |
ST DENIS HOT |
M17 |
|
N |
CORNACCHIA |
Adrien |
GAGNY USM |
M15 |
|
N |
COSTERG |
Julien |
DOLE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
COTTENCIN |
Jules |
GAP HTES ALP |
M17 |
|
N |
CUILLIER |
Florian |
LIVRY GARGAN |
M15 |
|
N |
DA MOTA |
Alexandre |
LA ROCHELLE |
M17 |
|
N |
DARBON |
Arthur |
MACON ESC |
M15 |
|
N |
DAVE |
Jordan |
GDE SYNTHE |
M17 |
|
N |
DAVID |
Leo |
LORIENT SE |
M17 |
|
N |
DE LA CHAPELLE |
Edgard |
SAUMUR ABSEC |
M17 |
|
N |
DE LANGAUTIER |
Mayeul |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
DECAIX |
Antoine |
BOULOGNE ACB |
M17 |
|
N |
DECATOIRE |
Gregoire |
BONDY AS |
M17 |
|
N |
DEDIEU |
Bertrand |
RAMONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
DEFFRY |
Raphael |
EPINAL SE |
M17 |
|
N |
DEFRANCE |
Julien |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M15 |
|
N |
DEHAUT |
Antoine |
VALENCIENNES |
M17 |
|
N |
DEL MAESTRO |
Matteo |
MENNECY |
M17 |
|
N |
DELACOURT |
Sylvain |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
DELHOMME |
Marco |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
DELHOMME |
Martin |
LYON EM |
M17 |
|
N |
DEMORGNY |
Hugo |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
DEPOIVRE |
Baptiste |
PT A MOUSSON |
M17 |
|
N |
DEPRICK |
Theo |
AMIENS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
DESCAMPS |
Maxence |
ARRAS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
DESCIEUX |
Andre |
GOSIER ST GE |
M17 |
|
N |
DEVILLE |
Florian |
BOULOGNE ACB |
M17 |
|
N |
DIABATE |
Keletigui |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
DOGUET |
Clement |
ALENCON DUCS |
M17 |
|
N |
DORO |
Marc |
LYON EM |
M17 |
|
N |
DROLEZ |
Arthur |
BRUAY BUISSI |
M17 |
|
N |
DRON |
Ricardo |
FORT DE F DU |
M17 |
|
N |
DUBROC |
Quentin |
DOUAI CE |
M15 |
|
N |
DUBUS |
Gauthier |
AMIENS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
DURANO |
Valentin |
CORBAS |
M17 |
|
N |
DUVERGE |
Ian |
POITIERS |
M17 |
|
N |
ESNAULT MARICHEZ |
Felix |
DORD PERIGORD |
M17 |
|
N |
ESTEVE |
Ewen |
H-FINISTERE |
M17 |
|
N |
EUDO |
Benjamin |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
EUPHRASIE |
Corentin |
DIJON ASPTT |
M17 |
|
N |
EYMARD |
Baptiste |
EPINAL SE |
M17 |
|
N |
FACCIA |
Alexis |
GDE SYNTHE |
M15 |
|
N |
FAGET |
Thomas |
CASTRES |
M15 |
|
N |
FANTIN |
Pierre |
ROMANS 2R |
M17 |
|
N |
FAYOLLE |
Clement |
BELFORT ASM |
M17 |
|
N |
FAZAN |
Noe |
THIONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
FERCHAUD |
Romain |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
FERREC |
Marc |
LIVRY GARGAN |
M17 |
|
N |
FOUGY |
Nathan |
LISIEUX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
FOULON |
Hugo |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
FOURNIER |
Antoine |
ARRAS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
FRETARD |
Antonin |
LISIEUX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
FRETARD |
Baptiste |
LISIEUX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
FRIIS |
Alexander |
LA ROCHELLE |
M17 |
|
N |
GALINIER |
Alexis |
NIMES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
GAMET |
Theophile |
CHALONS CHAM |
M17 |
|
N |
GANDJINI |
Anatole |
DIJON ASPTT |
M17 |
|
N |
GAUTHIER |
Maxime |
NEVERS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
GELENDER |
Thomas |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
GENG |
Sebastien |
BELFORT ASM |
M17 |
|
N |
GENTILE |
Antoine |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
GERARD |
Louis |
ST MAUR VGA |
M15 |
|
N |
GHOMARI |
Moatacem |
BOBIGNY AC |
M17 |
|
N |
GICQUEL |
Antoine |
DIEPPE FL |
M17 |
|
N |
GIET |
Mael |
DIEPPE FL |
M15 |
|
N |
GIRAULT |
Nils |
CASTELNAU LL |
M17 |
|
N |
GOGNARD |
Erwan |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
GRANIER |
Nicolas |
TOULOUSE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GRAVELINE |
Hugo |
ARRAS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
GRAVET |
Guillaume |
ST MAUR VGA |
M17 |
|
N |
GREVIN |
Elie |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GRIFFART |
Gauthier |
AMIENS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
GRISOLET |
Fabien |
SIX FOURS SE |
M17 |
|
N |
GUENSER |
Hugo |
PT A MOUSSON |
M15 |
|
N |
GUILLAUMIN |
Aurele |
PARIS ST FRA |
M15 |
|
N |
GUILLEMIN |
Florian |
CHALONS CHAM |
M17 |
|
N |
GUILLOT |
Romaric |
TASSIN |
M17 |
|
N |
GUIOT |
Aymeric |
RETHEL |
M17 |
|
N |
GUTH |
Basile |
COLMAR SR |
M15 |
|
N |
GUYOT |
Quentin |
PT A MOUSSON |
M17 |
|
N |
HAMELIN |
Julien |
TROYES GYMNI |
M15 |
|
N |
HARDY |
Tristan |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
HARTVICK |
Justin |
LISIEUX CE |
M15 |
|
N |
HAUCOURT |
Augustin |
CROIX MARE |
M17 |
|
N |
HAVGOUDOUKIAN |
Clement |
TASSIN |
M17 |
|
N |
HEIWY |
Lou |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
HENNERESSE |
Baptiste |
LA ROCHELLE |
M15 |
|
N |
HERENT |
Quentin |
VALENCIENNES |
M17 |
|
N |
HICKE |
Jean Philippe |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
HORRIOT |
Robin |
CHANTILLY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
HUBERT |
Bastien |
ORLEANS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
HUGUET |
Paul |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
HUMBERT |
Pierre |
RODEZ CE |
M17 |
|
N |
IGAU |
Leonard |
MEUNG LOIRE |
M17 |
|
N |
JACQUEL |
Clement |
EPINAL SE |
M17 |
|
N |
JAGER |
Martin |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
JANUEL |
Tarcisius |
MONTARGIS |
M17 |
|
N |
JOANNES |
Mathieu |
CHALONS CHAM |
M17 |
|
N |
JOURDAIN |
Arno |
LIBOURNE AS |
M17 |
|
N |
KERJOUAN |
Gael |
ARGELES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
KOENIG |
Hugo |
TOURCOING CI |
M15 |
|
N |
KOWALSKI |
Stephan |
DOUAI CE |
M15 |
|
N |
KRUMMENACKER |
Antoine |
SARREBOURG |
M17 |
|
N |
LACAZE |
Eudes |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
LAMBERTYN |
Pierre |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
LAUVRAY |
Matthieu |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
LAVAL |
Thibaud |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
LAVIE |
Georges |
LORIENT SE |
M17 |
|
N |
LE LUC VENET |
Pierre |
NIMES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
LE MESTREALLAN |
Vincent |
LORIENT SE |
M17 |
|
N |
LEBRUN |
Pierre |
HAGUENAU CE |
M17 |
|
N |
LECOMTE |
Eustache |
PARIS UC |
M17 |
|
N |
LEMARIE |
Corentin |
CAEN EC |
M17 |
|
N |
LEMETTE |
Jean Ghislain |
ARRAS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
LETURGIE |
Romeo |
VENELLES EST |
M17 |
|
N |
LEVASSORT |
Augustin |
BOULOGNE ACB |
M17 |
|
N |
LIENARD |
Clement |
NIMES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
LIGOUZAT |
Jerome |
PARIS LPR |
M15 |
|
N |
LLADOS |
Ambroise |
LEVALLOIS |
M15 |
|
N |
LOBRY |
Florian |
ARRAS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
LONDEY |
Alexandre |
DREUX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
LORENZINI |
Jules |
SARREBOURG |
M17 |
|
N |
LOURDIN |
Florian |
CLERM FER ST |
M17 |
|
N |
MABILOTTE |
Antoine |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
MACE |
Matthieu |
AUTUN CE |
M17 |
|
N |
MADAOUI |
Thomas |
QUIMPER EC |
M17 |
|
N |
MADDALENO |
Remy |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
MAFILLE |
Gerwin |
ST MAUR VGA |
M17 |
|
N |
MAGNY |
Loic |
NOYON PM |
M17 |
|
N |
MAHE |
Florian |
ROMANS 2R |
M17 |
|
N |
MALLO |
Axel |
LYON EM |
M15 |
|
N |
MARAIS |
Etienne |
CHARTRES CEA |
M17 |
|
N |
MARCELLIN |
Victor |
DIEPPE FL |
M15 |
|
N |
MARCHAL |
Gautier |
ST GILLES EV |
M17 |
|
N |
MARCHAND |
Loic |
EPINAL SE |
M17 |
|
N |
MARTIAL |
Liam |
CHANTILLY CE |
M17 |
|
N |
MARTIN |
Jean |
ARRAS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
MARX |
Raphael |
GLEIZE |
M17 |
|
N |
MASSELIN |
Thomas |
GDE SYNTHE |
M17 |
|
N |
MASTROIANNI |
Romain |
THIONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
MATHES |
Nathan |
NIMES SE |
M17 |
|
N |
MATHIOT |
Valentin |
VILLENVE LOT |
M17 |
|
N |
MAZEAU |
Francois |
CASTELNAU LL |
M17 |
|
N |
MELILLI |
Julien |
RAMONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
MERCHEZ |
Louis |
VALENCIENNES |
M15 |
|
N |
MERTZ |
Nathan |
RIBEAUVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
MEZIERES |
Theo |
ARRAS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
MIEUR |
Gabriel |
TROYES GYMNI |
M17 |
|
N |
MISANDEAU |
Bastien |
AVON US |
M17 |
|
N |
MOEC |
Gurvan |
LANNION PTT |
M17 |
|
N |
MONNIER |
Pierre |
DIJON ASPTT |
M17 |
|
N |
MORGAND |
Valentin |
NOYON PM |
M15 |
|
N |
MORISSET |
Pierre |
PT A MOUSSON |
M15 |
|
N |
MOROT |
Charles |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
MOTTE |
Sebastien |
LISIEUX CE |
M15 |
|
N |
MOULIA |
Theo |
LIBOURNE AS |
M17 |
|
N |
NASCIMENTO |
Timothee |
DREUX CE |
M17 |
|
N |
NATOURI |
Leo |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
NAVAUD |
Pierre Louis |
DORD PERIGORD |
M17 |
|
N |
NGUYEN KIM |
Victor |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
NIAUX |
Ricardo |
LIVRY GARGAN |
M17 |
|
N |
NOIZE |
Antoine |
LE CREUSOT |
M17 |
|
N |
OUSTRY |
Antoine |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
PALLUEL |
Paul Louis |
LYON EM |
M17 |
|
N |
PANIJEL |
Etienne |
RODEZ CE |
M15 |
|
N |
PAPET |
Antonin |
ORLEANS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
PARIS |
Guillaume |
DIJON ASPTT |
M17 |
|
N |
PAUTET |
Charles Louis |
LE CREUSOT |
M17 |
|
N |
PAYET |
Maximilien |
ST GRATIEN |
M17 |
|
N |
PELLAN |
Corentin |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
PENAUD |
Bertrand |
MACON ESC |
M15 |
|
N |
PERTUISOT |
Hugo |
BEAUMONT OIS |
M17 |
|
N |
PERU |
Robin |
ARRAS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
PETIT |
Noe |
DOUAI CE |
M15 |
|
N |
PEUDEVIN |
Julian |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
PHILIPONET |
Alexandre |
NEVERS CE |
M17 |
|
N |
PIANFETTI |
Andric |
OUEST LYONN |
M15 |
|
N |
PICOT |
Corentin |
LE HAVRE CE |
M17 |
|
N |
PIQUE |
Lowenn |
VALENCIENNES |
M15 |
|
N |
PISO |
Leo |
DIEPPE FL |
M15 |
|
N |
PITON |
Louis Maxime |
TROYES GYMNI |
M15 |
|
N |
PLANCADE |
Victor |
LE CHESNAY |
M17 |
|
N |
PLASSARD |
Hugo |
NICOLAS CONSTANS CE |
Non indiqué |
|
N |
PLISSONNEAU |
Valentin |
QUIMPER EC |
M17 |
|
N |
POIRIER |
Benjamin |
ST HERBLAIN |
M17 |
|
N |
PRECY |
Thomas |
ORLEANS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
PUDYSZ |
Remy |
ST MAUR VGA |
M17 |
|
N |
QUACH HUYNH |
Edmond |
AMIENS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
RAPIOR |
Alexandre |
DOUAI CE |
M17 |
|
N |
RATEAU |
Francois |
BEAUMONT OIS |
M17 |
|
N |
RAULO |
Maxime |
ST GRATIEN |
M17 |
|
N |
RAVENEAU |
Thibaud |
ST GRATIEN |
M17 |
|
N |
RAVET |
Florian |
CHALON SAONE |
M17 |
|
N |
REBIERE |
Quentin |
DORD PERIGORD |
M15 |
|
N |
REBUS |
Gregory |
DESHAIES EC |
M17 |
|
N |
RESLIN |
Jules |
BELFORT ASM |
M17 |
|
N |
REYNAUD |
Thomas |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
RINKENBACH |
Pierre |
COLMAR SR |
M15 |
|
N |
ROBERT |
Antoine |
MACON ESC |
M17 |
|
N |
ROBERT |
Julien |
CLERM FER ST |
M17 |
|
N |
ROBERT |
Paul Adrien |
PARIS ESCRIM |
M15 |
|
N |
ROBINET |
Maxime |
ST HERBLAIN |
M17 |
|
N |
ROCHAIN |
Victor |
LIEVIN CE |
M15 |
|
N |
RODRIGUEZ |
Pierre Emmanuel |
COLMAR SR |
M17 |
|
N |
ROSSIGNOL |
Remi |
OUEST LYONN |
M17 |
|
N |
ROUCHON |
Emilien |
ARLES CE |
M17 |
|
N |
ROUSSEL |
Thomas |
CASTRES |
M15 |
|
N |
ROY |
Paul |
CHALONS CHAM |
M17 |
|
N |
RUHARD |
Antoine |
PT A MOUSSON |
M17 |
|
N |
RYBOLOVIECZ |
Theo |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
SAOUAL |
Idris |
TOULON VAR |
M17 |
|
N |
SAURY |
Jerome |
OUEST LYONN |
M17 |
|
N |
SCAVARDO |
Quentin |
MACON ESC |
M15 |
|
N |
SCHMITT |
Clement |
SARREBOURG |
M17 |
|
N |
SCHNEIDER |
Louis |
AVON US |
M15 |
|
N |
SCHORSCH |
Valentin |
BELFORT ASM |
M17 |
|
N |
SEFRIN |
Loic |
THIONVILLE |
M17 |
|
N |
SENDRA |
Victor |
PARIS CSPSE |
M15 |
|
N |
SENHADJI |
Elias |
BONDY AS |
M17 |
|
N |
SERVES |
Paul |
NEVERS CE |
M15 |
|
N |
SONGEON |
Etienne |
MARIGNANE |
M17 |
|
N |
SOUPPER |
Alexandre |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
SURLEVE |
Augustin |
BONDY AS |
M17 |
|
N |
TASSEL |
Pierre |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
TCHATA |
Roland |
LEVALLOIS |
M17 |
|
N |
THOMAS |
Joris |
DIJON ASPTT |
M17 |
|
N |
TOURNIER |
Pierre Antoine |
AUTUN CE |
M17 |
|
N |
TOXE |
Jason |
RIS ORANGIS |
M17 |
|
N |
TROTIN |
Eddy |
RENNES CSG |
M17 |
|
N |
TROUMP |
Maxime |
LEVALLOIS |
M15 |
|
N |
URBAIN |
Simon |
VANDOEUVRE |
M17 |
|
N |
VASSEUR |
Yoran |
BOURG ANDEOL |
M15 |
|
N |
VEDIE |
Victor |
PARIS LPR |
M17 |
|
N |
VERNEY |
Pierre |
GAP HTES ALP |
M17 |
|
N |
VIGNOUD |
Romain |
LYON EM |
M17 |
|
N |
VITU |
Nicolas |
EPINAL SE |
M15 |
|
N |
WJAK |
Julien |
PT A MOUSSON |
M17 |
|
N |
YERETZIAN |
Thomas |
GRENOBLE PAR |
M17 |
|
N |
YETTOU |
Camille |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
M17 |
|
N |
ZEPHIR |
Quentin Ludovic |
DUCOS MSQ |
M17 |
|
N |
ZIEBA |
Valentin |
NOYON PM |
M17 |
|
N |
48 Arbitres
AUBRY |
Mathis |
AVON US |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
BASSIGNANI |
Laurent |
GAGNY USM |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
BERTHELOMET |
Florian |
LIVRY GARGAN |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
BERTOUT |
Antoine |
DOUAI CE |
Non indiqué |
NA |
|
BONNET |
Margaux |
NEVERS CE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
BONNET |
Marie |
NEVERS CE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
BOZON |
Kevin |
GLEIZE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
BUISSON |
Bruno |
RAMONVILLE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
CABANES |
Manon |
CASTRES |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
CAPITAINE |
Claire |
SIX FOURS SE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
CARADANT |
Frederic |
BOULOGNE ACB |
Non indiqué |
NA |
|
CARUEL |
Herve |
LEVALLOIS |
Non indiqué |
NA |
|
CHAIX |
Emmanuel |
LYON EPEE M |
Non indiqué |
NA |
|
CHARMEAUX |
Pauline |
DIJON ASPTT |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
CHEVALLIER |
Yann |
OUEST LYONN |
Non indiqué |
NA |
|
CHOPARD |
Denis |
MACON ESC |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
FOERSTER |
Jacques |
SARREBOURG |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
GERBET |
Florentin |
AMIENS CEAM |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
GUILLOY |
Alexis |
BEAUVAIS ACA |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
HAUTERVILLE |
Jonathan |
CHALONS CHAM |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
HOCHEDE |
Arthur |
BRUAY BUISSI |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
JALAT |
Paul |
PARIS CSPSE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
JEANNE |
Sebastien |
LE CHESNAY |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
LAMARCHE |
Camille |
BONDY AS |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
LEDRU |
Margaux |
VALENCIENNES |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
LEGROS |
Michael |
PENNES MIRAB |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
MAHY |
Christine |
SABLES OLONN |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
MAILLY |
Francois |
ARRAS CE |
Non indiqué |
Formation National |
|
MANCEAUX |
Antoine |
TROYES GYMNI |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
MARGUERETTAZ |
Louis |
GRENOBLE PAR |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
MATZ |
Thierry |
THIONVILLE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
MOTTE |
Alexandre |
LISIEUX CE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
MOULIA |
Christophe |
LIBOURNE AS |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
NAVAUD |
|
DORD PERIGORD |
Non indiqué |
Formation Régional |
|
OGER |
Morgane |
NIMES SE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
PETITJEAN |
Stephane |
EPINAL SE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
PHILOMIN |
|
RODEZ AVEYRO |
Non indiqué |
Formation Régional |
|
PRATI |
Nicolas |
ST GRATIEN |
Non indiqué |
NA |
|
ROBIN |
Siegfried |
ST MAUR VGA |
Non indiqué |
NB |
|
SAGE |
Matthieu |
ST GRATIEN |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
SAN JOSE |
Julien |
ORLEANS CE |
Non indiqué |
NA |
|
SANCHEZ |
Salomé |
DIEPPE FL |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
SAULNIER |
Claire |
LE CREUSOT |
Non indiqué |
NB |
|
SIMON |
Louis Marin |
RENNES CSG |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
SOCHET |
Damien |
LA ROCHELLE |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
VIALLE |
Eric |
ST MALO |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|
VILLEMIN |
Quentin |
BELFORT ASM |
Non indiqué |
NB |
|
WJAK |
Patrick |
PT A MOUSSON |
Non indiqué |
Régional |
|