CIRCUIT NATIONAL SENIORS SABRE GARCONS GROUPE A + B

24.02.2008 - CECM
Voir les poules ou le tableau

Classement

Classement Nom Prenom Club Nation
1 WOOG Alexandre PARIS USM FRA
2 HABERER Xavier TARBES FRA
3 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
3 VERBRACKEL Cyril ROUBAIX CE FRA
5 MAROUF Nourdin STRASBOUR UC FRA
6 REGENT Francois TARBES FRA
7 LAMBOLEY Benoit BOURGES ESC FRA
8 SAMIR Mahmoud EGY
9 MORIN Clement ORLEANS CE FRA
10 MIONE Pierre TARBES FRA
11 DE TROG Laurent ROUBAIX CE FRA
12 GIRAUD Julien PARIS USM FRA
13 HUGO Charles PARIS LPR FRA
14 SCHAFIER Maxime ROUBAIX CE FRA
15 GUNTZ Stephane PARIS USM FRA
16 TASSO Fabien PARIS USM FRA
17 BOILE Axel PARIS LPR FRA
18 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
19 VERBRACKEL Remy ROUBAIX CE FRA
20 FISCHER Gael STRASBOUR UC FRA
21 STERDYNIAK Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
22 TAILLANDIER Guislain PARIS USM FRA
23 GRENIER Gildas ORLEANS CE FRA
24 CHAMBOURDON Jerome CHATOU FRA
25 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
26 KRAJ Damien ROUBAIX CE FRA
27 CADORET Jean Charles PARIS USM FRA
28 JEANNY Pascal PARIS LPR FRA
29 ROUSE Antoine FACHES CE FRA
30 BARLOY Edward ROUBAIX CE FRA
31 MC NAMEE Owen PARIS USM FRA
32 MANCHE Victor ROUBAIX CE FRA
33 EMBAREK Simon TOUL CE FRA
34 BECQUET Jeremy EVREUX JA FRA
35 FARINES Emmanuel PARIS USM FRA
36 THOMANN Romain PARIS USM FRA
37 KAS David SAINT LOUIS FRA
38 COSENTINO Vincent RILLIEUX LP FRA
39 CRAMBERT Frederic MAUREPAS MDF FRA
40 MALDERA Alexandre CHATOU FRA
41 MILLET Damien CHATOU FRA
42 BLET Philippe BESANCON UC FRA
43 LIBAULT Judicael FACHES CE FRA
44 WIREN Olivier MAUREPAS MDF FRA
45 CHAPUIS Joseph FACHES CE FRA
46 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
47 BRAINE Gildas GISORS 3A FRA
48 FRANCOIS DAINVILLE Matthieu PARIS USM FRA
49 TOQUET Stephane CHATOU FRA
50 CHENE Jerome SAINT LOUIS FRA
51 CORDIER Guillaume PARIS USM FRA
52 LEWIS Nat GBR
53 SMART William CHATOU FRA
54 ROY Christophe MAISONS ALF FRA
55 LACOUR Francois MAISONS ALF FRA
56 JEANNY Arthur PARIS LPR FRA
57 MERMILLOD Alban ST SIGOLENE FRA
58 QAOUIBAAI Raphael MAISONS LAFF FRA
59 QUIVRIN Tanguy CAEN EC FRA
60 PARR Daniel SCIMITAR GBR
61 DESCHENES Kevin BESANCON UC FRA
62 PRUDHOMME Serge TOUL CE FRA
63 BAUDINO Julien TOUL CE FRA
64 MORTIER Julien CHARLEVILLE FRA
65 PLISSONNEAU Norbert AUBUSSON FL FRA
66 DE LANGENHAGEN Kevin CHARLEVILLE FRA
67 ENGEL Eric MAUREPAS MDF FRA
68 BIROU Bastien PAU SECTION FRA
69 ROGER Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
70 DO NASCIMENTO Stanislas PARIS LPR FRA
71 JOLY Alexandre EVREUX JA FRA
72 MENNISSIER Xavier CHARLEVILLE FRA
73 SALAC Cosmin EVREUX JA FRA
74 MEYER Philippe SAINT LOUIS FRA
75 DUPAS Yann NANTES ENM FRA
76 SOUSSELIER Nicolas CERGY CE FRA
77 JEAN CHRISTOPHE Blesius FONTENAY BOI FRA
78 ORLUC Mickael CERGY CE FRA
79 SALMON Olivier MAUREPAS MDF FRA
80 GIRARD Antonin LILLE VAUBAN FRA
81 COSTE Loic CHAUMONT CE FRA
82 ISTIN Olivier LOUVIERS CE FRA
83 MARTIN Hugues FONTENAY BOI FRA
84 SCEMLA Alain MAISONS ALF FRA