Circuit SH Tableau

13.10.2008 - GUC Escrime
Voir les poules ou le tableau

Classement

Classement Nom Prenom Club Nation
1 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
2 MIONE Pierre TARBES FRA
3 MAROUF Nourdin STRASBOUR UC FRA
3 VERBRACKEL Cyril ROUBAIX CE FRA
5 MORIN Clement ORLEANS CE FRA
6 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
7 LAMBOLEY Benoit BOURGES ESC FRA
8 DE LAVERNETTE Eymeric MEYLAN SE FRA
9 REGENT Francois TARBES FRA
10 GUNTZ Stephane PARIS USM FRA
11 GRENIER Gildas ORLEANS CE FRA
12 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre Luc TARBES FRA
13 TASSO Fabien PARIS USM FRA
14 DE TROG Laurent ROUBAIX CE FRA
15 CAVAILLEZ Jean Romain SEYSSINS FRA
16 MC NAMEE Owen PARIS USM FRA
17 SCHAFIER Maxime ROUBAIX CE FRA
18 BECQUET Jeremy EVREUX JA FRA
19 MERMILLOD Alban ST SIGOLENE FRA
20 WALLETH Guillaume SEYSSINS FRA
21 MAYNE Thibaut ORLEANS CE FRA
22 CHAMBOURDON Jerome CHATOU FRA
23 KRAJ Damien ROUBAIX CE FRA
24 ROUSE Antoine FACHES CE FRA
25 RUBIN Marvin CREST LIVRON FRA
26 BIROU Bastien PAU SECTION FRA
27 GIGON Adrien MEYLAN SE FRA
28 JEANNY Arthur PARIS LPR FRA
29 NEIGER Antoine BETTON CP FRA
30 DROUET Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
31 BESSO Maxime CREST LIVRON FRA
32 LEROY Bertrand PAU SECTION FRA
33 CHEVILLON Antoine GIF SUR YVET FRA
34 BRAINE Gildas GISORS 3A FRA
35 VERBRACKEL Remy ROUBAIX CE FRA
36 TAILLANDIER Guislain PARIS USM FRA
37 BOILE Axel PARIS LPR FRA
38 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
39 MALDERA Alexandre CHATOU FRA
40 MARCON Mickael MEYLAN SE FRA
41 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
42 FARINES Emmanuel PARIS USM FRA
43 DUTET Tom Loup MEYLAN SE FRA
44 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
45 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
46 JASEMIN Yoann FONTENAY BOI FRA
47 PATRY Gaetan SEYSSINS FRA
48 DIDILLON Adrien AURILLAC CE FRA
49 CHAMBON GRAMONT Romuald AURILLAC CE FRA
50 COSENTINO Vincent RILLIEUX LP FRA
51 CHAPUIS Joseph FACHES CE FRA
52 CHICOINEAU Julien CAEN EC FRA
53 JEANNY Pascal PARIS LPR FRA
54 LACOUR Francois MAISONS ALF FRA
55 MORRISON Murray GBR
56 TAISNE Benjamin FONTENAY BOI FRA
57 QUIVRIN Tanguy CAEN EC FRA
58 ENZINGER Lukas MEYLAN SE FRA
59 BERUARD Antoine SEYSSINS FRA
60 SZYMANOWICZ Benjamin MOUVAUX EC FRA
61 SEGA Benjamin ST SIGOLENE FRA
62 MAGET Simon RILLIEUX LP FRA
63 DESCHENES Kevin BESANCON UC FRA
64 QUENNEHEN Pierre PESSAC SE FRA
65 ROY Christophe MAISONS ALF FRA
66 SAUVAGE Henry FACHES CE FRA
67 JOLY Alexandre EVREUX JA FRA
68 ROGER Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
69 BAYLE Pierrick ST SIGOLENE FRA
70 SOUSSELIER Nicolas CERGY CE FRA
71 SALAC Cosmin EVREUX JA FRA
72 MERONO Guillaume CABRIES OC FRA
73 GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC FRA
74 LEMAISTRE Xavier SEYSSINS FRA
75 BOUCHUT Bruno ST SIGOLENE FRA
76 HERIQUE Alain MEYLAN SE FRA
77 VALLE Marc MIRAMAS OP FRA
78 GRANDREMY Gregoire SEYSSINS FRA
79 BALOBA DAVIET Ludovic LYON CA FRA
80 SAGNEL Nicolas CREST LIVRON FRA
81 SINGLIT Valentin SEYSSINS FRA