Interzone 2008 Crest Sabre Hommes

06.04.2008 - ESCVD
Voir les poules ou le tableau

Classement

Classement Nom Prenom Club Nation
1 BUISSON Christophe RILLIEUX LP FRA
2 BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
3 DAVENET Charles ANNECY FRA
3 RIGAUT Jocelyn ANNECY FRA
5 SAINT VENANT Francois MOUVAUX EC FRA
6 HEIMENDINGER Hugo STRASBOUR UC FRA
7 DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
8 BABA Leo ANNECY FRA
9 ROGER Charlie FACHES CE FRA
10 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
11 PINOT Raphael STRASBOUR UC FRA
12 BAUDET Sacha RILLIEUX LP FRA
13 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
14 SESSAR Joachim NANCY SA FRA
15 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC FRA
16 LEPAGNOL Arthur REIMS CE FRA
17 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOUR UC FRA
18 RACANELLA Giacomo STRASBOUR UC FRA
19 BERNARD Guillaume CHARENTON FRA
20 BENELHADJ Yacine STRASBOUR UC FRA
21 LANOIS Thibaut BELLEDONNE FRA
22 PAULE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
23 ROUX Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
24 LESOU Francois DIJON ASPTT FRA
25 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
26 FERRER BARTOMEU Joshua DIJON ASPTT FRA
27 DUGUET Robin SARREBOURG FRA
28 JACOB Alexandre MEYLAN SE FRA
29 LEGLOUET Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
30 CHAMBOLLE Benoit RILLIEUX LP FRA
31 CHEMIERE Romain ROUBAIX CE FRA
32 FALCO Bastien AVIGNON AE FRA
33 VANHOFFELEN Camille ANTIBES FRA
34 JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
35 DELAMARE Valentin PICARDIE HAU FRA
36 DEMOLLIENS Jerome DIJON ASPTT FRA
37 PIERGA Alexandre PARIS ESCRIM FRA
38 BLUDZIEN Baptiste ANNECY FRA
39 CUTILLAS Antonin PARIS LPR FRA
40 CROUXINOUX Lucas PARIS USM FRA
41 VIMEUX Thibaut RILLIEUX LP FRA
42 LAURENT Francois Xavier STRASBOUR UC FRA
43 REMOUSSIN Lucas KREMLIN CSA FRA
44 CLAVER Vivek REIMS CE FRA
45 COEFFET Adrien PARIS USM FRA
46 MARTEL Maxime CHARENTON FRA
47 LARIVIERE Leo LILLE VAUBAN FRA
47 PEYCRU OPINEL Horace PARIS ESCRIM FRA
49 CONRATTE Marc Antoine LILLE VAUBAN FRA
50 HUA BEAUSERT Lam NANCY SA FRA
51 COMMUNAL Cyril FACHES CE FRA
52 DUGUET Etienne MONETEAU USC FRA
53 DOCK Vincent PONTARLIER FRA
54 ZABLOCKI Eloi VINCENNES CE FRA
55 CHAPUIS Allan MAISONS ALF FRA
56 MARTIN Tony NANCY SA FRA
57 CARRIOT Axel BESANCON UC FRA
58 MEYER Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
59 SAUSSURE COULANGES Benoit CHARLEVILLE FRA
60 PETITJEAN Martin REIMS CE FRA
61 SAVELLI Damien GEMENOS FRA
62 GEORGES Nicolas ANNECY FRA
63 BOUAULT Jean Baptiste GLEIZE FRA
64 JEANSELME Kevin BELLEDONNE FRA
65 VALLET Alexandre LYON CA FRA
66 VERNIER Pablo CREST LIVRON FRA
67 CHOMBART DE LAUWE Adrien PARIS UC FRA
68 BOUDHIL Timothe STRASBOUR UC FRA
69 GILMAN Anthony MOUVAUX EC FRA
70 GRIFFITHS Jeremy PARIS UC FRA
71 ROZMIAREK Mehdi MEYLAN SE FRA
72 BRUN Geslain CREST LIVRON FRA
73 COMBE Robin CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
74 MAISON BLANCHE Benoit PARIS ESCRIM FRA
75 COMOGLIO Clement GLEIZE FRA
75 GOURET Florian BESANCON UC FRA
77 AMATORI Thomas MANDELIEU FRA
78 CLEREMPUY Sylvere PARIS LPR FRA
79 CHAMBON Guillaume CREST LIVRON FRA
80 GARRET Antoine QUETIGNY AS FRA
81 XU Xavier CREST LIVRON FRA
82 NETILLARD Matthieu PARIS ESCRIM FRA
83 SAMMAN Joseph VARCES FRA
84 OHLMANN Sarane SALON EC FRA
85 VALENTINI Arthur BESANCON UC FRA
86 PIVETTA Hugo VARCES FRA
87 LAZARO Gaetan MEYLAN SE FRA
88 CONRATH Theo GEMENOS FRA
89 BOURGEOIS Pierre LEVIER CE FRA
90 BRESSOUX Julien LONS SAUNIER FRA
91 PIOT Achille LONS SAUNIER FRA
92 NEITER Quentin SARREBOURG FRA