Circuit National 1 - Sabre Hommes Juniors

08.10.2006 - Boulazac
Voir les poules ou le tableau

Classement

Classement Nom Prenom Club Nation
1 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre Luc TARBES FRA
2 REGENT Francois TARBES FRA
3 LAMBOLEY Benoit BOURGES SOLO FRA
3 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
5 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
6 ARNOULD Constant Charles GISORS 3A FRA
7 CHARVIN Martin RILLIEUX FRA
8 JOBIN Paul AURILLAC CE FRA
9 NEIGER Antoine BETTON CP FRA
10 PAUL Clement CAEN EC FRA
11 NEMICHE Younes Clement BOURGES SOLO FRA
12 APITHY Yemi DIJON ASPTT FRA
13 MAILHES Pierre TARBES FRA
14 VIGNAUX Jean Jacques TARBES FRA
15 DE VUYST Louis PARIS RCF FRA
16 PANON Christophe PARIS RCF FRA
17 HIRT Harold TARBES FRA
18 GRENIER Gildas ORLEANS CE FRA
19 BERNOULAT Joris TARBES FRA
20 TAILLANDIER Guislain PARIS USM FRA
21 FONTAINE Maximilien STRASBOUR UC FRA
22 LALLEMENT Timothee PAU SECTION FRA
23 CHASSON William CREST LIVRON FRA
24 SANTORO Ugo KREMLIN CSA FRA
25 PAUL Corentin CAEN EC FRA
26 VERBRACKEL Remy ROUBAIX CE FRA
27 GAUFILLET Robin MONETEAU USC FRA
28 GANS Baptiste TARBES FRA
29 BESSO Maxime CREST LIVRON FRA
30 LAVAL Clement PAU SECTION FRA
31 FEZARD Jean-Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
32 BAVAY Simon PESSAC SE FRA
33 RENAUT William KREMLIN CSA FRA
34 BOILE Axel PARIS RCF FRA
35 BRAVI Pierre-Vincent MONT MARSAN FRA
36 SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA
37 ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON ASPTT FRA
38 GESLOUIN Francois Marie DINARD LAMES FRA
39 SAUPIN Donat BOURGES SOLO FRA
40 DA SILVA Vincent KREMLIN CSA FRA
41 RUBIN Marvin CREST LIVRON FRA
42 BONNEVIE Tristan LOUVIERS CE FRA
43 ROBINET Briag DINARD LAMES FRA
44 EL MAKKI Nassim PARIS USM FRA
45 LEGRAND Arthur KREMLIN CSA FRA
46 ROUSE Antoine FACHES CE FRA
47 MAYNE Thibaut ORLEANS CE FRA
48 DENDOOVEN Rémi GISORS 3A FRA
49 MANCHE Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
50 JEANNY Arthur PARIS RCF FRA
51 MARCON Mickael MEYLAN SE FRA
52 GUILLOU Martin PARIS RCF FRA
53 CARRE Marc BETTON CP FRA
54 PRIEUR BLEY Martin PARIS USM FRA
55 SZABO Clement KREMLIN CSA FRA
56 VALLOTTON Pierre LONS SAUNIER FRA
57 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS RCF FRA
58 DUPREY Quentin CERGY CE FRA
59 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurélien PARIS RCF FRA
60 GARREAU Quentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
61 LAHYANI Maximilien PARIS RCF FRA
62 GABAIX HIALE Rémi PAU SECTION FRA
63 GUINHUT Yann Herve DINARD LAMES FRA
64 BOCHET Antoine QUIMPER EC FRA
65 STERDYNIAK Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
66 JULIO Remi RAMONVILLE FRA
67 GUERRE Romain GIF SUR YVET FRA
68 GHOZLAND Pierre BETTON CP FRA
69 FLEURET Alexandre BESANCON UC FRA
70 TROUILLARD Fabien DINARD LAMES FRA
71 FOURES Jean-Hugues PAU SECTION FRA
72 ENZINGER Lukas MEYLAN SE FRA
73 COPROS Guillaume RAMONVILLE FRA
74 PALLONE Philippe KREMLIN CSA FRA
75 SAIGNOL Alexandre ST SIGOLENE FRA
76 GRAS Aurélien PARIS USM FRA
77 LERAY Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
78 FICHOT Mathieu PAU SECTION FRA
79 LEMOAL Gwenaël GIF SUR YVET FRA
80 PREVOST Guillaume PARIS USM FRA
81 KAS David BESANCON UC FRA
82 SAULNIER Jean Benoit BORDEAUX CAM FRA
83 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
84 RICHARD Matthieu FACHES CE FRA
85 GIGON Adrien MEYLAN SE FRA
86 GARNERO Benoit TARBES FRA
87 GESTAS Pierre RAMONVILLE FRA
88 SZYMANOWICZ Benjamin MOUVAL EC FRA
89 MARTY Gabriel PESSAC SE FRA
90 CORDIER Guillaume AQUA FERRO FRA
91 LECLERCQ Romain ORLEANS CE FRA
92 COSENTINO Vincent RILLIEUX FRA
93 RAYNAUD Valentin MONTARGIS FRA
94 MERMILLOD Alban ST SIGOLENE FRA
95 VANDERMOERE Julien RILLIEUX FRA
96 BRIAND Stéphane JOUE TOURS FRA
97 FORTABAT Clément MONT MARSAN FRA
98 LENGEREAU Paul PARIS RCF FRA
99 BOUTOILLE Matthieu MONT MARSAN FRA
100 MOSSAND Guillaume AURILLAC CE FRA
101 TUIJNMAN Adam CREST LIVRON FRA
102 ROOS Sven CREST LIVRON FRA
103 CHANUT Florent NIMES SE FRA
104 LAISEMENT Gabriel GIF SUR YVET FRA
105 RIGAUDIE Damien BORDEAUX CAM FRA
106 LIBAULT Judicael FACHES CE FRA
107 SEVAL Arthur PESSAC SE FRA
108 DESCHENES Kevin BESANCON UC FRA
109 QUINQUIS Thibaut BORDEAUX CAM FRA
110 MOTILLON Leo BORDEAUX CAM FRA
111 GIUGE Virgile CREST LIVRON FRA
112 ESCAICH Lionel PESSAC SE FRA
113 PROUST Vincent PAU SECTION FRA
114 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
114 CASTILLON Clément PAU SECTION FRA