CHALLENGE JACQUES DIOT 2007

18.11.2007 - TROYES ESCRIME CHAMPAGNE
Voir les poules ou le tableau

Classement

Classement Nom Prenom Club Nation
1 BRAVI Pierre Vincent TARBES FRA
2 CAYOTTE Stephane STRASBOUR UC FRA
3 FORAY Francois Xavier ANNECY FRA
3 LECLERCQ Romain ORLEANS CE FRA
5 GANS Emmanuel TARBES FRA
6 DOMAS LIEUX Robin Emmanuel GLEIZE FRA
7 GANDY Thibault MEYLAN SE FRA
8 ANNIC Josselin DINARD LAMES FRA
9 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
10 FORTABAT Clement MONT MARSAN FRA
11 BUISSON Christophe RILLIEUX FRA
12 PRIEUR BLEY Martin PARIS USM FRA
13 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
14 SOLETCHNICK Mickael PARIS USM FRA
15 ROUSE Julien FACHES CE FRA
16 GRAS Aurelien PARIS USM FRA
17 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
17 FREYSSELINARD Philippe PARIS LPR FRA
17 MARTY Gabriel PESSAC SE FRA
20 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurelien PARIS LPR FRA
21 LE MOAL Gwenael GIF SUR YVET FRA
22 NGUYEN Alban GIF SUR YVET FRA
23 GUYOT Alexandre ST GREGOIRE FRA
24 GOSSET Baptiste PICARDIE HAU FRA
25 MARILLIER Mathieu DIJON ASPTT FRA
26 CARILLON Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
27 BROUSSE Hugo KREMLIN CSA FRA
28 DUHAUT Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
29 SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA
30 RUEFF Bastien MEYLAN SE FRA
31 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES FRA
32 ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOUR UC FRA
33 BARRUYER Philemon ORLEANS CE FRA
34 BENOIT Guillaume MEYLAN SE FRA
35 DORLENCOURT Remi CAEN EC FRA
36 DARTHOUT Benoit LIMOGES CE FRA
37 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
38 QUIMBRE Adrien PARIS USM FRA
39 THOMAS Quentin QUIMPER EC FRA
40 VERMANDER Pierre RAMONVILLE FRA
41 DUGUET Antoine MONETEAU USC FRA
42 GIUGE Virgile CREST LIVRON FRA
43 NAY Maxime GLEIZE FRA
44 LEVARDON Emeric MAUREPAS MDF FRA
45 SIMIAN MERMIER Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
46 CHEVALIER Kevin PAU SECTION FRA
47 JOUET Vincent BOURGES ESC FRA
48 DUPREY Quentin CERGY CE FRA
49 CASTRO Alexandre PARIS LPR FRA
50 HELLEQUIN Louis ANNECY FRA
51 HEIMENDINGER Hugo STRASBOUR UC FRA
52 MARTINET Quentin LONS SAUNIER FRA
53 GUNSETT Jean Charles CREST LIVRON FRA
54 VARENNE Victor TARBES FRA
55 DE LOOF Nicolas AULNAY CE FRA
56 LECLEAC'H Lysandre BOURGES ESC FRA
57 MASSOU William PAU SECTION FRA
58 THULIER Alexis KREMLIN CSA FRA
59 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
60 BALLANDIN Lucas GLEIZE FRA
61 WATTRELOT Antoine FACHES CE FRA
62 DESBORDES Alexandre PESSAC SE FRA
63 CORRADIN Alexandre RAMONVILLE FRA
64 RIGAUT Jocelyn ANNECY FRA
65 VOYDE VILLE Nicolas ANNECY FRA
66 POULAIN Valentin STRASBOUR UC FRA
67 SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault ORLEANS CE FRA
68 CATTE Adrien LYON CA FRA
69 RAVEAU Robin LES ULIS CO FRA
70 COHEN Raphael AULNAY CE FRA
71 COMBET Remi MOIRANS CES FRA
72 PIGELET Baptiste ANNECY FRA
73 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
74 DEFARGE Dorian PARIS LPR FRA
75 DUVIVIER Antonin MAUREPAS MDF FRA
76 LANGLOIS Livien MAISONS ALF FRA
77 ROUILLE Mathis ROUEN CE FRA
78 FERRER BARTOMEU Joshua DIJON ASPTT FRA
78 LE GOFF Steeve MAISONS ALF FRA
78 VIMEUX Thibaut RILLIEUX FRA
81 GRZELAK Francois MEYLAN SE FRA
82 GOLDBERG Arthur PARIS USM FRA
83 PHIL Loic RAMONVILLE FRA
84 MARTIN Tony NANCY SA FRA
85 PARE Robin ORLEANS CE FRA
86 ANGOT Simon ST GREGOIRE FRA
86 NAVARRO Mael DINAN EA FRA
88 LABORIE Sylvain AURILLAC CE FRA
89 BOILE Maxence PARIS LPR FRA
90 PARAIRE Pierre CAEN EC FRA
91 BENELHADJ Yacine STRASBOUR UC FRA
92 PAULE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
93 COLLIN Thibaut MAUREPAS MDF FRA
94 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
95 SAUZET Leo ST SIGOLENE FRA
96 MAHIEU Vincent MAISONS ALF FRA
97 CANAL Xavier VERNON CE FRA
98 RAMIER Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
99 BOCQUENTIN Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
100 JEZEQUEL Tristan LOUVIERS CE FRA
100 LEMOINE Alexis BEAUVAIS OUC FRA
102 SAINT VENANT Francois MOUVAL EC FRA
103 DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
104 COQUERY Tom KREMLIN CSA FRA
105 LALLOUET Alaric VERSAILLES FRA
106 JETUR Francois ORLEANS CE FRA
107 JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
108 BLUDZIEN Baptiste ANNECY FRA
109 MICHAUX Quentin GIF SUR YVET FRA
110 MONDRY Thomas STRASBOUR UC FRA
111 MARIE FRANCOISE Andrew AULNAY CE FRA
112 BUECHER Pierre Baptiste HERRLISHEIM FRA
113 EMPEREUR Aymeric ORLEANS CE FRA
114 CHENIER Brieuc CHATOU FRA
115 BRISET Thomas PICARDIE HAU FRA
116 FERRANDI Robin MONETEAU USC FRA
117 LAVENANT Amaury GIF SUR YVET FRA
118 STITOU Bilel FACHES CE FRA
119 GAUDE Vincent RAMONVILLE FRA
120 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC FRA
121 LESOU Francois DIJON ASPTT FRA
122 FERRET Alexis GISORS 3A FRA
123 MOREAU Dorian MONETEAU USC FRA
124 VIALA GASTAN Simon Alexandre BEAUVAIS OUC FRA
125 CHAMBOLLE Benoit RILLIEUX FRA
125 DEMOLLIENS Jerome DIJON ASPTT FRA
127 LORGERIE VOLANTE Paul CAEN EC FRA
128 BABA Leo ANNECY FRA
129 VETILLARD Antoine ARGENTAT CE FRA
130 MAUGAIN Martin LONS SAUNIER FRA
131 BRUN Geslain CREST LIVRON FRA
132 MERRER Olivier MOUVAL EC FRA
133 RACANELLA Giacomo STRASBOUR UC FRA
134 GREGEARD LARUE Alexie CHARLEVILLE FRA
135 SOLER Lucas MOIRANS CES FRA
136 GRANDJEAN Quentin DOLE CE FRA
137 PINOT Raphael STRASBOUR UC FRA
138 PITOIZET Alexis CHARLEVILLE FRA
139 LHUILLIER Guillaume NANCY SA FRA
140 ASALI Awni CHARLEVILLE FRA
141 HULOT Vivien NANCY SA FRA
142 FILIOL Francois ST SIGOLENE FRA
143 MAUBE Ronan DINAN EA FRA
144 PRESSET Lorry ARGENTAT CE FRA
145 COSTES Alexandre HERRLISHEIM FRA
146 GAND Aurelien DIJON ASPTT FRA
147 MARCHAN Antonin PARIS LPR FRA
148 BLONDEAU Valentin DIJON ASPTT FRA
149 CHAMILIEC Gregoire METZ SE FRA
150 MAHUSSIER Matthieu CREST LIVRON FRA
150 SAUZE Arthur ORLEANS CE FRA
152 CARRIOT Axel BESANCON UC FRA
153 HUCK Henry STRASBOUR UC FRA
154 SAUSSURE COULANGES Benoit CHARLEVILLE FRA
155 ROSINE Kengi LE LAMENTIN FRA
156 CHAMBON Guillaume CREST LIVRON FRA
157 PISTRE Victor DIJON ASPTT FRA