N1 Circuit National Cadets Sabre

21.10.2007 - LEAP
Voir les poules ou le tableau

Classement

Classement Nom Prenom Club Nation
1 PRIEUR BLEY Martin PARIS USM FRA
2 GANS Emmanuel TARBES FRA
3 BARRUYER Philemon ORLEANS CE FRA
3 NGUYEN Alban GIF SUR YVET FRA
5 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
6 BUISSON Christophe RILLIEUX FRA
7 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
8 NAY Maxime GLEIZE FRA
9 FORAY Francois Xavier ANNECY FRA
10 DUPREY Quentin CERGY CE FRA
11 GOSSET Baptiste PICARDIE HAU FRA
12 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES FRA
13 LE MOAL Gwenael GIF SUR YVET FRA
14 FORTABAT Clement MONT MARSAN FRA
15 ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOUR UC FRA
16 VOYDE VILLE Nicolas ANNECY FRA
17 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
18 SCARPA Loris MEYLAN SE FRA
19 MARTY Gabriel PESSAC SE FRA
20 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurelien PARIS LPR FRA
21 LECLERCQ Romain ORLEANS CE FRA
22 SOLETCHNICK Mickael PARIS USM FRA
22 SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA
24 BRAVI Pierre Vincent TARBES FRA
25 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
26 BENOIT Guillaume MEYLAN SE FRA
27 MASSOU William PAU SECTION FRA
28 RAVEAU Robin LES ULIS CO FRA
29 PIGELET Baptiste ANNECY FRA
30 LEMOINE Alexis BEAUVAIS OUC FRA
31 GIANNESINI Baptiste MAISONS ALF FRA
32 WATTRELOT Antoine FACHES CE FRA
33 FORTIN Pierre Adrien PESSAC SE FRA
33 ROUSE Julien FACHES CE FRA
35 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
36 LORGERIE VOLANTE Paul CAEN EC FRA
37 GUYOT Alexandre ST GREGOIRE FRA
38 DOMAS LIEUX Robin Emmanuel GLEIZE FRA
39 CASTRO Alexandre PARIS LPR FRA
40 DARTHOUT Benoit LIMOGES CE FRA
40 LECLEAC'H Lysandre BOURGES ESC FRA
42 DESBORDES Alexandre PESSAC SE FRA
43 MOREAU Dorian MONETEAU USC FRA
44 GANDY Thibault MEYLAN SE FRA
45 JOUET Vincent BOURGES ESC FRA
46 ROUILLE Mathis ROUEN CE FRA
47 QUIMBRE Adrien PARIS USM FRA
48 THOMAS Quentin QUIMPER EC FRA
49 BLUDZIEN Baptiste ANNECY FRA
50 DUBOURTHOUMIEU Robin BORDEAUX EC FRA
51 SIMIAN MERMIER Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
52 PLESANT Alexandre SALON EC FRA
53 DUVIVIER Antonin MAUREPAS MDF FRA
54 GRZELAK Francois MEYLAN SE FRA
55 FREYSSELINARD Philippe PARIS LPR FRA
56 SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault ORLEANS CE FRA
57 GUNSETT Jean Charles CREST LIVRON FRA
58 LANGLOIS Livien MAISONS ALF FRA
59 GAISNE Raphael GIF SUR YVET FRA
60 GIUGE Virgile CREST LIVRON FRA
61 PARE Robin ORLEANS CE FRA
62 DAVENET Charles ANNECY FRA
63 DUPONCHEL Etienne GIF SUR YVET FRA
64 CHEVALIER Kevin PAU SECTION FRA
65 GRAS Aurelien PARIS USM FRA
66 CAYOTTE Stephane STRASBOUR UC FRA
67 ANNIC Josselin DINARD LAMES FRA
68 COQUERY Tom KREMLIN CSA FRA
69 JEZEQUEL Tristan LOUVIERS CE FRA
70 PARAIRE Pierre CAEN EC FRA
71 GOLDBERG Arthur PARIS USM FRA
72 LE GOFF Steeve MAISONS ALF FRA
73 BROUSSE Hugo KREMLIN CSA FRA
74 BOUTOILLE Mathieu MONT MARSAN FRA
75 MAHIEU Vincent MAISONS ALF FRA
76 DUGUET Antoine MONETEAU USC FRA
77 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
78 BOCQUENTIN Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
78 BUTTIAUX Maxime ROUEN CE FRA
78 FERRANDI Robin MONETEAU USC FRA
81 DORLENCOURT Remi CAEN EC FRA
82 ALZIEU Ned TARBES FRA
83 CARILLON Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
84 RAMIER Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
85 FERRET Alexis GISORS 3A FRA
86 COHEN Raphael AULNAY CE FRA
87 SAUZET Leo ST SIGOLENE FRA
87 THULIER Alexis KREMLIN CSA FRA
89 MARILLIER Mathieu DIJON ASPTT FRA
90 RIGAUT Jocelyn ANNECY FRA
91 DE LOOF Nicolas AULNAY CE FRA
92 CORRADIN Alexandre RAMONVILLE FRA
93 CARREAU Remi LE MANS CE FRA
93 ROUSSET Marc NANTES METRO FRA
95 LESOU Francois DIJON ASPTT FRA
96 JOUBE Adrien PICARDIE HAU FRA
97 MARCHAND Nicolas LIMOGES CE FRA
98 MONDRY Thomas STRASBOUR UC FRA
98 MORIN Victor ORLEANS CE FRA
100 MICHAUX Quentin GIF SUR YVET FRA
101 SAINT VENANT Francois MOUVAL EC FRA
102 RUEFF Bastien MEYLAN SE FRA
103 LEVARDON Emeric MAUREPAS MDF FRA
104 BALLANDIN Lucas GLEIZE FRA
105 COURDIER Alix VERSAILLES FRA
106 MAUGAIN Martin LONS SAUNIER FRA
107 BOILE Maxence PARIS LPR FRA
108 CANET Antoine GIF SUR YVET FRA
109 JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
110 NAVARRO Mael DINAN EA FRA
111 BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
112 HENIQUE Alexandre GUYANCOURT FRA
112 MARCHAL Thomas MAUREPAS MDF FRA
114 BENLAMRI Marouane ROUBAIX CE FRA
114 MARTINET Quentin LONS SAUNIER FRA
116 FERRER BARTOMEU Joshua DIJON ASPTT FRA
116 LAFON Damien ANNECY FRA
118 MARCHAN Antonin PARIS LPR FRA
119 PHIL Loic RAMONVILLE FRA
120 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
121 LALLOUET Alaric VERSAILLES FRA
122 LEGLOUET Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
123 MERRER Olivier MOUVAL EC FRA
124 EMPEREUR Aymeric ORLEANS CE FRA
125 JETUR Francois ORLEANS CE FRA
126 GOEMANS Allan VARCES FRA
127 DELACROIX Romain LEVIER CE FRA
128 PAULE Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
129 DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
129 MAGNAVAL Guillaume PARIS UC FRA
131 REMOUSSIN Lucas KREMLIN CSA FRA
132 SAUSSURE COULANGES Benoit CHARLEVILLE FRA
133 CATTE Adrien LYON CA FRA
134 HEIMENDINGER Hugo STRASBOUR UC FRA
135 GLOMET Jeremy NANTES METRO FRA
136 GRANDJEAN Quentin DOLE CE FRA
137 COLLIN Thibaut MAUREPAS MDF FRA
138 BABA Leo ANNECY FRA
139 BONNET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
140 THOMAS Clement QUIMPER EC FRA
141 MAHUSSIER Matthieu CREST LIVRON FRA
142 MARSAL Paul CHATOU FRA
142 ROUAUD Benjamin VERSAILLES FRA
144 BRISET Thomas PICARDIE HAU FRA
144 POULAIN Valentin STRASBOUR UC FRA
146 SAUZE Arthur ORLEANS CE FRA
147 DUMONT Vincent MAUREPAS MDF FRA
148 CANAL Xavier VERNON CE FRA
149 VIMEUX Thibaut RILLIEUX FRA
150 LAVENANT Amaury GIF SUR YVET FRA
151 BREANT Paulin BERGERAC CAD FRA
152 STITOU Bilel FACHES CE FRA
153 RAVELLE CHAPUIS David VARCES FRA
154 RACANELLA Giacomo STRASBOUR UC FRA
155 MILLET Kevin LONS SAUNIER FRA
155 PEYCRU OPINEL Horace PARIS ESCRIM FRA
157 HUCK Henry STRASBOUR UC FRA
158 TREVAUX Marc FACHES CE FRA
159 LE ROY Tudy QUIMPER EC FRA
160 DUHAUT Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
160 MARIE FRANCOISE Andrew AULNAY CE FRA
160 VIAL Thibaut LYON CA FRA
163 DUCLAP Jean Baptiste VERSAILLES FRA
164 DURAND Lucas VARCES FRA
164 GREGEARD LARUE Alexie CHARLEVILLE FRA
164 LAUZIER Valentin GEMENOS FRA
167 MEYER Alexandre ROUEN CE FRA
168 FILIOL Francois ST SIGOLENE FRA
168 VERDREL Alexandre ROUEN CE FRA
170 BRUN Geslain CREST LIVRON FRA
171 SIMONNET Pierre CHATOU FRA
172 KNOEPFLIN Charles CHATOU FRA
172 SWAENEPOEL Guillaume EVREUX JA FRA