CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE DE TROYES 2007

18.11.2007 - TROYES ESCRIME CHAMPAGNE
Voir les poules ou le tableau

Classement

Classement Nom Prenom Club Nation
1 GOUABLIN Pauline GISORS 3A FRA
2 GENSEL Marina CREST LIVRON FRA
3 FIHUE Lysiane GISORS 3A FRA
3 LAUFER Julie STRASBOUR UC FRA
5 FLEURY Manon ORLEANS CE FRA
6 REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE FRA
7 GERARD Eleonore ORLEANS CE FRA
8 MULLER Olympe FACHES CE FRA
9 ROBINET Gwenn DINARD LAMES FRA
10 HEIMENDINGER Fleur STRASBOUR UC FRA
10 MARTIN Valentine ORLEANS CE FRA
12 BONNEL Manon GISORS 3A FRA
13 BOULAY Beline CHATOU FRA
14 COSENTINO Lise RILLIEUX FRA
15 VAHLAS Zoi RAMONVILLE FRA
16 CAFFIAUX Charlotte ORLEANS CE FRA
17 BEN AMOR Mona LIMOGES CE FRA
18 BERTHIER Caroline ORLEANS CE FRA
19 COUMBA Marine PESSAC SE FRA
20 PREVOST Charlotte DINARD LAMES FRA
21 VERGNE Isabelle ST GREGOIRE FRA
22 BOUDAD Kenza PARIS USM FRA
23 SAINT CRICQ Julie PAU SECTION FRA
24 LALLEMENT Salome PAU SECTION FRA
25 GOUCHON Marie MONTARGIS FRA
26 MILOVANOVIC Elsa PARIS ESCRIM FRA
27 BALZER Lisa STRASBOUR UC FRA
28 FLEURY Ariane RILLIEUX FRA
29 LOSA Faustine VARCES FRA
30 LESAUNIER Marion DINARD LAMES FRA
31 BUSSOT Lucile LONS SAUNIER FRA
32 SIRE Clara RILLIEUX FRA
33 LAFAILLE Elodie TARBES FRA
34 TAILLANDIER Charleine PARIS USM FRA
35 AUDRY Justine TARBES FRA
35 GUERREAU Alize MONETEAU USC FRA
37 YANGAGBAKO Nicole ORLEANS CE FRA
38 GARNIER Meline MONTARGIS FRA
39 DUPRAT Elsa BERGERAC CAD FRA
40 ROUILLE Julie ORLEANS CE FRA
41 PRIMPIED Ophrys RILLIEUX FRA
42 COLLET Amelie NANCY SA FRA
43 SCHANN Fanny STRASBOUR UC FRA
44 SCHLIENGER Diane VERSAILLES FRA
45 PERON Oceane ST GREGOIRE FRA
46 GIROND Anne CREST LIVRON FRA
47 CHERRAT Lina CHATOU FRA
48 SUCHET Charlotte RAMONVILLE FRA
49 MOISY Sara STRASBOUR UC FRA
49 N'GOALA Chloe LE LAMENTIN FRA
51 GRACIA Charlotte CHAUMONT CE FRA
52 FRANCO Lorea VARCES FRA
53 HENG Kimi LES ULIS CO FRA
54 RACINE Caroline DIJON ASPTT FRA
55 LOTTO Elena CREST LIVRON FRA
56 DEBARBAT Maud ORLEANS CE FRA
57 LE BRIS Morgane JOUE TOURS FRA
58 CHAPUIS Mathilde VARCES FRA
59 STAMILE Chiara HERRLISHEIM FRA
60 WINS Elodie SEDAN CE FRA
61 FILTZ Jadeline MAUREPAS MDF FRA
62 LOUSPLAAS Laure TARBES FRA
63 REA Blandine ORLEANS CE FRA
64 KAS Lisa SAINT LOUIS FRA
65 GONZALEZ Margaux DRANCY JA FRA
66 ALAMERCERY Marion RILLIEUX FRA
67 TRENDA Camille ORLEANS CE FRA
68 ZIMMANN Clemence ORLEANS CE FRA
69 RODRIGUEZ Camille BERGERAC CAD FRA