N1 Circuit National Cadettes Sabre

21.10.2007 - LEAP
Voir les poules ou le tableau

Classement

Classement Nom Prenom Club Nation
1 TAILLANDIER Charleine PARIS USM FRA
2 LAUFER Julie STRASBOUR UC FRA
3 PREVOST Charlotte DINARD LAMES FRA
3 ROBINET Gwenn DINARD LAMES FRA
5 HEIMENDINGER Fleur STRASBOUR UC FRA
6 BOULAY Beline CHATOU FRA
6 DEBORDE Marion PAU SECTION FRA
8 BONNEL Manon GISORS 3A FRA
9 FLEURY Manon ORLEANS CE FRA
10 LAFAILLE Elodie TARBES FRA
11 GENSEL Marina CREST LIVRON FRA
12 REGUIGNE Laura ORLEANS CE FRA
13 LOSA Faustine VARCES FRA
14 GOUABLIN Pauline GISORS 3A FRA
15 PILLOT Carine MEYLAN SE FRA
16 LALLEMENT Salome PAU SECTION FRA
17 SCHINDLER Noemie LOUVIERS CE FRA
18 FIHUE Lysiane GISORS 3A FRA
19 GIRAUD Siobhan TARBES FRA
20 VERGNE Isabelle ST GREGOIRE FRA
21 AUDRY Justine TARBES FRA
22 BEN AMOR Mona LIMOGES CE FRA
23 BERTHIER Caroline ORLEANS CE FRA
24 MARTIN Valentine ORLEANS CE FRA
25 DUPRAT Elsa BERGERAC CAD FRA
26 BOUDAD Kenza PARIS USM FRA
27 COUMBA Marine PESSAC SE FRA
28 VAHLAS Zoi RAMONVILLE FRA
29 CHERRAT Lina CHATOU FRA
30 SIRE Clara RILLIEUX FRA
31 GERARD Eleonore ORLEANS CE FRA
32 SUCHET Charlotte RAMONVILLE FRA
33 COSENTINO Lise RILLIEUX FRA
34 FLEURY Ariane RILLIEUX FRA
35 GUERREAU Alize MONETEAU USC FRA
36 BUSSOT Lucile LONS SAUNIER FRA
37 LOUSPLAAS Laure TARBES FRA
38 PILAUD Manon MEYLAN SE FRA
39 GONZALEZ Margaux DRANCY JA FRA
40 GIROND Anne CREST LIVRON FRA
41 GOUCHON Marie MONTARGIS FRA
42 YANGAGBAKO Nicole ORLEANS CE FRA
43 PATRIS Anne Laura AQUA FERRO FRA
44 N'GOALA Chloe LE LAMENTIN FRA
45 BALZER Lisa STRASBOUR UC FRA
46 LOTTO Elena CREST LIVRON FRA
47 MOISY Sara STRASBOUR UC FRA
48 PENVEN Maelle VARCES FRA
49 RACINE Caroline DIJON ASPTT FRA
50 SCHLIENGER Diane VERSAILLES FRA
51 LESAUNIER Marion DINARD LAMES FRA
52 CAFFIAUX Charlotte ORLEANS CE FRA
53 FILTZ Jadeline MAUREPAS MDF FRA
54 BARGE Lucie CREST LIVRON FRA
55 CUYNET Amelie CHAMPAGNOLE FRA
56 ROUILLE Julie ORLEANS CE FRA
57 BUCHILLOT Lea DIJON ASPTT FRA
58 TAHARO Mathilda RILLIEUX FRA
59 KAS Lisa BESANCON UC FRA
60 HENG Kimi LES ULIS CO FRA
61 MILOVANOVIC Elsa PARIS ESCRIM FRA
62 FILOT Camille MEYLAN SE FRA
63 TRENDA Camille ORLEANS CE FRA
64 CHAPUIS Mathilde VARCES FRA
65 DEBARBAT Maud ORLEANS CE FRA
66 BELLEVILLE Isadora DIJON ASPTT FRA
67 GARNIER Meline MONTARGIS FRA
68 PRIMPIED Ophrys RILLIEUX FRA
69 WEBER Manon TARBES FRA
70 REA Blandine ORLEANS CE FRA
71 ROMAIN Eugenie CREST LIVRON FRA
72 CAZENAVE Emeline TARBES FRA
72 WINS Elodie SEDAN CE FRA
74 FRANCO Lorea VARCES FRA
75 AMART Ambre SEDAN CE FRA
76 RODRIGUEZ Camille BERGERAC CAD FRA
77 DASSAS Kathleen PESSAC SE FRA
78 FOULON Pauline DRANCY JA FRA
79 GRACIA Charlotte CHAUMONT CE FRA
80 ALAMERCERY Marion RILLIEUX FRA
81 HABABOU Victoria PARIS ESCRIM FRA
81 ROULLEAU Margaux GISORS 3A FRA
83 GROMAS Estelle GISORS 3A FRA
84 MARCHAND Pantxika TARBES FRA