CN Elite 3 Seniors - 12 ème Trophée Métropole Européenne de Lille
25.01.2020
Roubaix
Roubaix

CN Elite 3 Seniors - 12 ème Trophée Métropole Européenne de Lille

25.01.2020 - Roubaix

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 APITHY Bolade DIJON CE FRA
2 PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES ATE FRA
3 GORDON Shaul JOUE TOURS FRA
3 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION FRA
5 SEITZ Tom SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
6 PATRICE Jean Philippe ORLEANS CE FRA
6 ROUSSET Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
8 BAZADZE Sandro ORLEANS CE FRA
9 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
10 BARLOY Edouard ROUBAIX CE FRA
11 LAMBERT Maxence SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
12 BOUREAU Paco PAU SECTION FRA
12 JARRY Samuel PAU SECTION FRA
14 MILLER Curtis GISORS 3A FRA
15 ROGER Benjamin STRASBOURG U FRA
16 CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION FRA
17 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
18 ANDREONE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
19 HAZART Gabriel PARIS RCF FRA
20 PICCIOLI Pierre MONTCEAU ES FRA
21 JOUANNET Maxence CHARENTON FRA
22 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
23 OLLIVIER Leandre CHARENTON FRA
24 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE FRA
25 PATRICE Sebastien ORLEANS CE FRA
26 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto PAU SECTION FRA
27 STACCHETTI Alexandre MEYLAN SE FRA
28 CANALI Nael MAISONS ALF FRA
29 LAVIGNE Noah ORLEANS CE FRA
30 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
31 POULAIN Corentin ORLEANS CE FRA
32 MIRACCO Luigi CLAMART CE FRA
33 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE FRA
34 GLENADEL Duncan TARBES ATE FRA
35 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
36 TASSO Fabien PARIS USM FRA
37 PROSSE Mael ROUBAIX CE FRA
38 POGU Antoine TARBES ATE FRA
39 DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE FRA
40 ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U FRA
41 SAMANDI Hichem GEMENOS FRA
42 SOLER Hugo MAISONS ALF FRA
43 FILLON Romain RILLIEUX LP FRA
44 MARTINE Thomas CHARENTON FRA
45 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
46 DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U FRA
47 DEMEESTER-BERNAMONT Nathan CLAMART CE FRA
48 LEONE Samuel ROUBAIX CE FRA
49 GALLAY Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
50 REGENT François SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
51 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
52 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
53 RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE FRA
54 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE FRA
55 CHARLES Jules ROUBAIX CE FRA
56 EMPEREUR Elliott MAISONS ALF FRA
57 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC FRA
58 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
59 VAN DYCK Jasper De Klauwaerts BEL
60 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS FRA
61 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
62 WEBER Jean Nicolas STRASBOURG U FRA
63 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
64 COSTE Loïc ST DIZIER FRA
65 ASALI Mehdi CHARLEVILLE FRA
66 DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
67 BOTTECCHIA Arnaud Sint-Michielsgilde Gent BEL
68 ROUX Maxime CLAMART CE FRA
69 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
70 GUELTON Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
71 FERAL Loic GEMENOS FRA
72 LONGFIER Romain GISORS 3A FRA
73 LENGEREAU Paul PARIS RCF FRA
74 KLEIN Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
75 SAIGNOL Alexandre PARIS RCF FRA
76 THEVENET Guillaume STRASBOURG U FRA
77 MORTREUX Pierre ROUBAIX CE FRA
78 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
79 PALLU Julien CLAMART CE FRA
80 SANVOISIN Jeremy GEMENOS FRA
81 GUERRIERI Pierre Loup ST QUENTIN FRA
82 JACQUES Philippe CHARLEVILLE FRA
83 FOUGERAY-ARNAL Gaëtan LOUVIERS CE FRA
84 RAYMOND Florian JOUE TOURS FRA
85 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON FRA
86 FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP FRA
87 MENISSIER Cedric CHARLEVILLE FRA
88 LITTNER Eloi CLAMART CE FRA
89 GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS FRA
89 FERAUD Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
91 MARQUES Tom ROUBAIX CE FRA
92 HAMOY Julien CLAMART CE FRA
93 LAVISSE Matthieu LOUVIERS CE FRA
94 MERMILLOD Alban RILLIEUX LP FRA
95 DUYCK Clement WATTRELOS CE FRA
96 MAREZ Donatien WATTRELOS CE FRA
97 GASTEL Armand AULNAY CE FRA
98 QUERU Cyril DIJON CE FRA
99 DENIS Pierre-Yves La Prime/La Dague BEL
100 LENOIR MILLOT Adrien CHATOU FRA
101 ROY Ilian GEMENOS FRA
102 LEMAIRE Pierre WATTRELOS CE FRA
103 HELLEBOID Romuald ANICHE OMS FRA
103 CHEURFA Yanice AULNAY CE FRA
105 PIDHORZ Florian RILLIEUX LP FRA
106 VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent BOULAZAC FRA
107 LEGRAND Gauthier La Prime/La Dague BEL
108 SCHNEIDER Maxime GEMENOS FRA