CN Elite 1 SHS Gémenos 2019
05.10.2019
Gémenos Escrime Club
Gémenos

CN Elite 1 SHS Gémenos 2019

05.10.2019 - Gémenos Escrime Club

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ANNIC Edern JOUE TOURS FRA
2 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
3 BALLORCA Fabien JOUE TOURS FRA
3 CANALI Nael MAISONS ALF FRA
5 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE FRA
6 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
7 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE FRA
8 BARLOY Edouard ROUBAIX CE FRA
9 PATRICE Sebastien ORLEANS CE FRA
10 EMPEREUR Elliott MAISONS ALF FRA
11 MARTINE Thomas CHARENTON FRA
12 JARRY Samuel PAU SECTION FRA
13 GLENADEL Duncan TARBES ATE FRA
14 SAMANDI Hichem GEMENOS FRA
15 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS FRA
16 BOUREAU Paco PAU SECTION FRA
17 DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
18 JOUANNET Maxence CHARENTON FRA
19 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
20 DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE FRA
20 OLLIVIER Leandre CHARENTON FRA
22 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
23 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
24 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
25 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
26 DEBES Gauthier STRASBOURG U FRA
27 GALLAY Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
28 POGU Antoine TARBES ATE FRA
29 ANDREONE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
30 CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION FRA
31 PICCIOLI Pierre MONTCEAU ES FRA
32 BLASCO Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
33 PERRIER Clement GEMENOS FRA
34 LEONE Samuel ROUBAIX CE FRA
35 GUYADER Adrien MAISONS ALF FRA
36 SOLER Hugo MAISONS ALF FRA
37 KLEIN Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
38 GIRAULT Elias ORLEANS CE FRA
39 SABATIER Lubin ORLEANS CE FRA
40 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
41 DEMEESTER-BERNAMONT Nathan CLAMART CE FRA
42 CAMPBELL William AUSTRALIE AUS
43 FILLON Romain RILLIEUX LP FRA
44 PEKER Yigit GEMENOS FRA
45 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON FRA
46 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto PAU SECTION FRA
47 POULAIN Corentin ORLEANS CE FRA
48 GATTO Maxim SEYSSINS FRA
48 GAUDIN Henri PAU SECTION FRA
50 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
51 LAVIGNE Noah ORLEANS CE FRA
52 SANS Oscar TARBES ATE FRA
53 GONZALES ROMERO Edwin COLOMBIE COL
54 PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES ATE FRA
55 MERMILLOD Alban RILLIEUX LP FRA
56 CLOGENSON Fabien LOUVIERS CE FRA
57 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
58 LONGFIER Romain GISORS 3A FRA
59 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
60 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
61 SCHNEIDER Maxime GEMENOS FRA
62 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
63 WEBER Jean Nicolas STRASBOURG U FRA
64 MARQUES Tom ROUBAIX CE FRA
65 PROSSE Mael ROUBAIX CE FRA
66 LEBEAUME Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
67 BERTINI Marc CHARENTON FRA
68 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
69 JOOMRATUN Noorman MAISONS ALF FRA
70 MAIRI Anis CHARENTON FRA
71 GUELTON Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
72 CHARLES Jules ROUBAIX CE FRA
73 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE FRA
74 FERAL Loic GEMENOS FRA
75 HAZART Gabriel PARIS RCF FRA
76 SEBBAR Franchesco ORLEANS CE FRA
77 DRAPIER Sebastien ORLEANS CE FRA
78 JALABERT Guilhem PAU SECTION FRA
79 ROUX Maxime CLAMART CE FRA
80 STACCHETTI Alexandre MEYLAN SE FRA
80 VINCENZOTTO Quentin PAU SECTION FRA
82 ROY Ilian GEMENOS FRA
83 BRAVO Emile RILLIEUX LP FRA
83 SANVOISIN Jeremy GEMENOS FRA
85 TALLAS Hugo CREST LIVRON FRA
86 BARBAROUX Leo Paul GEMENOS FRA
87 MARION Sonny RILLIEUX LP FRA
88 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
88 PLACE Sebastien CREST LIVRON FRA
90 LENOIR MILLOT Adrien CHATOU FRA
91 BRAVO Camilo RILLIEUX LP FRA
92 DI MATTIA Nicolas VILLEFRA MER FRA

Organisateur : http://gemenosescrimeclub.fr