CN élite Sabre hommes seniors Seyssins 2018
02.12.2018
Seyssins

CN élite Sabre hommes seniors Seyssins 2018

02.12.2018 - Seyssins

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
2 BARLOY Edouard ROUBAIX CE FRA
3 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
3 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
5 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
6 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
7 MILLER Curtis GISORS 3A FRA
8 CANALI Nael MAISONS ALF FRA
9 SOLER Hugo MAISONS ALF FRA
10 GUYADER Adrien MAISONS ALF FRA
11 LAURENCE Tristan CLAMART CE FRA
12 SEGUELA Paul MEYLAN SE FRA
13 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
14 OLLIVIER Leandre CHARENTON FRA
15 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
16 ANDREONE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
17 CADENE Remi TARBES ATE FRA
18 GLENADEL Duncan TARBES ATE FRA
19 DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
20 LEONE Samuel ROUBAIX CE FRA
21 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
22 CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION FRA
23 GERAUD Jules TARBES ATE FRA
24 BRAVI Pierre Vincent PAU SECTION FRA
25 BERTINI Marc PARIS RCF FRA
26 ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U FRA
27 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto PAU SECTION FRA
28 COURBIER Hippolyte CLAMART CE FRA
29 POULAIN Corentin GEMENOS FRA
30 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
31 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
32 EMPEREUR Elliott MAISONS ALF FRA
33 ROUSSET Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
34 SMANDI Hichem GEMENOS FRA
35 LAVIGNE Noah TARBES ATE FRA
36 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
37 SABIR Sufyann PARIS RCF FRA
38 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
39 PICCIOLI Pierre MONTCEAU ES FRA
40 GUELTON Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
41 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
42 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
43 PEKER Yigit GEMENOS FRA
44 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON FRA
45 LENGEREAU Paul PARIS RCF FRA
46 GATTO Maxim SEYSSINS FRA
47 MARTINE Thomas CHARENTON FRA
48 STACCHETTI Alexandre MEYLAN SE FRA
49 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
50 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
51 REGENT François SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
52 DEMEESTER-BERNAMONT Nathan CLAMART CE FRA
53 RAMEZ Guillaume MEYLAN SE FRA
54 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
55 DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE FRA
56 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
57 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA FRA
58 JACQUARD Nicolas BESANCON UC FRA
59 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
60 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
61 GALLAY Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
62 JOOMRATUN Noorman MAISONS ALF FRA
63 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC FRA
64 COSTE Loïc ST DIZIER FRA
65 FILLON Romain RILLIEUX LP FRA
66 MERMILLOD Alban RILLIEUX LP FRA
67 LONGFIER Romain GISORS 3A FRA
68 LE PETIT Cédric PAU SECTION FRA
69 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS FRA
70 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
71 SIMOND Hugo ANTIBES FRA
72 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
73 JOUANNET Maxence CHARENTON FRA
74 TASSO Fabien PARIS USM FRA
75 GARNERET Xavier DRAGUIGNAN C FRA
76 CHABROL Tristan TARBES ATE FRA
77 FERAUD Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
78 BUTRUILLE Jesse CHARENTON FRA
79 DUBOURTHOUMIEU Robin CLAMART CE FRA
80 PICCIOLI Sylvain DIJON ASPTT FRA
81 JALABERT Guilhem PAU SECTION FRA
82 GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS FRA
83 DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE FRA
84 PILARD Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
85 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
86 JOUVET Alexis PARIS RCF FRA
86 VINCENZOTTO Quentin PAU SECTION FRA
88 DRAPIER Sebastien ORLEANS CE FRA
89 BERNARD Joris CREST LIVRON FRA
90 ROUX Maxime CLAMART CE FRA
91 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
92 SAIGNOL Alexandre PARIS RCF FRA
93 PLACE Sebastien CREST LIVRON FRA
93 RAYMOND Florian JOUE TOURS FRA
95 LESCHEVIN DE PREVOISIN Damien PARIS RCF FRA
95 MEULENBELT ZUMER Adriaan CHARENTON FRA
97 SEVIN Paul LYON CA FRA
98 MONAT Raphaël PARIS ECE FRA
99 LEFEBVRE Corentin VARCES FRA
100 ALLAIRE Jules JOUE TOURS FRA
101 LITTNER Eloi CLAMART CE FRA
102 GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC FRA
103 PALLU Julien CLAMART CE FRA
104 PIDHORZ Florian RILLIEUX LP FRA
105 NAWAOUI Swane SEYSSINS FRA
106 LE NOTRE Maël VARCES FRA
107 JULIEN Maxime PESSAC SE FRA
107 MAUREL Nicolas SEYSSINS FRA
109 BERTOLLE Clement SEYSSINS FRA
109 GUICHARD Nicolas CREST LIVRON FRA
111 ANDRE Marc SEYSSINS FRA
112 OFARRELL Jean Luc ANTIBES FRA
113 SANVOISIN Jeremy GEMENOS FRA