Elite SHS Seyssins 2017
26.11.2017
Seyssins

Elite SHS Seyssins 2017

26.11.2017 - Seyssins

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Fabien BALLORCA TARBES ATE
D7
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
14:00 Piste : 10
Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Thomas MARTINE AULNAY CE
D4
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Mael HUCHET GEMENOS
D6
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
12:30 Piste : 1
FRA 1 Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 65 Mael HUCHET GEMENOS
V15
FRA 64 Florian RAYMOND JOUE TOURS
D12
Arbitre : Yvon PACAULT PAU SECTION 
10:45 Piste : 1
Thomas MARTINE AULNAY CE
V15
Pierre MAILHES CLAMART CE
D14
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
12:40 Piste : 1
FRA 33 Thomas MARTINE AULNAY CE
V15
FRA 96 Fabien PIACENTINI ANTIBES
D9
Arbitre : Yvon PACAULT PAU SECTION 
10:55 Piste : 1
FRA 96 Jordan LACROIX AULNAY CE
D8
FRA 32 Pierre MAILHES CLAMART CE
V15
Arbitre : Yvon PACAULT PAU SECTION 
11:05 Piste : 1
Fabien BALLORCA TARBES ATE
V15
Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
D13
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
Fabien BALLORCA TARBES ATE
V15
Clement CAMBEILH PAU SECTION
D5
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
12:50 Piste : 1
FRA 17 Fabien BALLORCA TARBES ATE
V15
POR 112 Lidio MOREIRA DA SILVA PORTUGAL
D2
Arbitre : Yvon PACAULT PAU SECTION 
11:15 Piste : 1
FRA 81 Corentin LEFEBVRE VARCES
D5
FRA 47 Clement CAMBEILH PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Yvon PACAULT PAU SECTION 
11:25 Piste : 1
Arthur VINCENT GEMENOS
D4
Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
13:00 Piste : 1
FRA 49 Arthur VINCENT GEMENOS
V15
FRA 80 Pierre Alexandre DHERBILLY AULNAY CE
D12
Arbitre : Yvon PACAULT PAU SECTION 
11:35 Piste : 1
FRA 113 Guillaume BARAZER PARIS RCF
D5
FRA 16 Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
10:45 Piste : 2

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Arthur ZATKO JOUE TOURS
V15
Jean Philippe PATRICE TARBES ATE
D9
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
14:10 Piste : 10
Arthur ZATKO JOUE TOURS
V15
Antoine ROESNER VARCES
D10
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
Arthur ZATKO JOUE TOURS
V15
Maxime DUBOIS JOUE TOURS
D7
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
12:30 Piste : 2
FRA 9 Arthur ZATKO JOUE TOURS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 73 Ambroise LE CORRE PARIS RCF
D12
FRA 56 Maxime DUBOIS JOUE TOURS
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
10:55 Piste : 2
Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE
D6
Antoine ROESNER VARCES
V15
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
12:40 Piste : 2
FRA 39 Paul LENGEREAU PARIS RCF
D11
FRA 88 Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
11:05 Piste : 2
FRA 105 Paul Edouard NICODEME BORDEAUX CAM
D6
FRA 24 Antoine ROESNER VARCES
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
11:15 Piste : 2
Lucas MESSICA LOUVIERS CE
D13
Jean Philippe PATRICE TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
Cedric ROUGER VINCENNES CE
D9
Lucas MESSICA LOUVIERS CE
V15
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
12:50 Piste : 2
FRA 25 Cedric ROUGER VINCENNES CE
V15
FRA 104 Swane NAWAOUI SEYSSINS
D4
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
11:25 Piste : 2
FRA 89 Lucas MESSICA LOUVIERS CE
V15
FRA 39 Valentin DRUON ROUBAIX CE
D13
Arbitre : Michel PAUL SEYSSINS 
10:45 Piste : 12
Corentin FAUREAU KREMLIN CSA
D7
Jean Philippe PATRICE TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
13:00 Piste : 2
FRA 57 Corentin FAUREAU KREMLIN CSA
V15
FRA 71 Nathan DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT CLAMART CE
D11
Arbitre : Michel PAUL SEYSSINS 
10:55 Piste : 12
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Jean Philippe PATRICE TARBES ATE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Paul SEGUELA MEYLAN SE
V15
Pierre Vincent BRAVI PAU SECTION
D13
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
14:00 Piste : 8
Xavier HABERER JOUE TOURS
D13
Paul SEGUELA MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Patrick DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
Xavier HABERER JOUE TOURS
V15
Alioune MBENGUE AULNAY CE
D12
Arbitre : Patrick DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
12:30 Piste : Finale
FRA 4 Xavier HABERER JOUE TOURS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 69 Alioune MBENGUE AULNAY CE
V15
FRA 60 Paul Bogdan HURDUBAI JOUE TOURS
D7
Arbitre : Michel PAUL SEYSSINS 
11:05 Piste : 12
Paul SEGUELA MEYLAN SE
V15
René VERSTRYNGHE PARIS USM
D12
Arbitre : Patrick DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
12:40 Piste : Finale
FRA 37 Paul SEGUELA MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 91 Bastien ZALUGAS CHARENTON
D9
Arbitre : Michel PAUL SEYSSINS 
11:15 Piste : 12
FRA 101 Nicolas ROBERT JOUE TOURS
D10
FRA 28 René VERSTRYNGHE PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Michel PAUL SEYSSINS 
11:25 Piste : 12
Pierre Vincent BRAVI PAU SECTION
V15
Clement PERRIER GEMENOS
D13
Arbitre : Patrick DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
Pierre Vincent BRAVI PAU SECTION
V15
Emeric ROYER GISORS 3A
D12
Arbitre : Patrick DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
12:50 Piste : Finale
FRA 21 Pierre Vincent BRAVI PAU SECTION
V15
FRA 108 Marc BERTINI PARIS UC
D7
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
10:45 Piste : 13
FRA 85 Rémi TERRASSON BOURGES ESC
D6
FRA 44 Emeric ROYER GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
10:55 Piste : 13
Baptiste GOSSET JOUE TOURS
D14
Clement PERRIER GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Patrick DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
13:00 Piste : Finale
FRA 53 Baptiste GOSSET JOUE TOURS
V15
FRA 76 Tristan LASSERRE CREST LIVRON
D9
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
11:05 Piste : 13
Exempt
D0
FRA 12 Clement PERRIER GEMENOS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Mathieu BELKESSAM GEMENOS
D13
Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V15
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
14:10 Piste : 8
Mathieu BELKESSAM GEMENOS
V15
Yemi APITHY DIJON CE
D12
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
Mathieu BELKESSAM GEMENOS
V15
Philippe FREYSSELINARD PARIS RCF
D3
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
12:30 Piste : 12
FRA 13 Mathieu BELKESSAM GEMENOS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 77 Dorian SEGUIN DIJON CE
D11
FRA 52 Philippe FREYSSELINARD PARIS RCF
V15
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
11:15 Piste : 13
Yemi APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
D14
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
12:40 Piste : 12
FRA 45 Yemi APITHY DIJON CE
V15
FRA 84 Alban MERMILLOD RILLIEUX LP
D9
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
11:25 Piste : 13
FRA 109 Emile GIRARDOT BESANCON UC
D9
FRA 20 Sebastian CUELLAR PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
10:45 Piste : 14
Aime HUSTACHE GEMENOS
D8
Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
Aime HUSTACHE GEMENOS
V15
Hugues TARANNE PARIS USM
D10
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
12:50 Piste : 12
FRA 29 Aime HUSTACHE GEMENOS
V15
FRA 100 Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE
D6
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
10:55 Piste : 14
FRA 93 Martin HURAUT CREST LIVRON
D6
FRA 36 Hugues TARANNE PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
11:05 Piste : 14
Arthur DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON
D8
Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
13:00 Piste : 12
FRA 61 Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON
D10
FRA 68 Arthur DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON
V15
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
11:15 Piste : 14
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Maxime PIANFETTI TARBES ATE
V15
Pierre DEQUENNE ORLEANS CE
D10
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
14:00 Piste : 4
Maxime PIANFETTI TARBES ATE
V15
Baptiste DUBARRY TARBES ATE
D9
Arbitre : Joris FROMET JOUE TOURS 
Maxime PIANFETTI TARBES ATE
V15
Matthias RIVET MEYLAN SE
D7
Arbitre : Joris FROMET JOUE TOURS 
12:30 Piste : 13
FRA 2 Maxime PIANFETTI TARBES ATE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 67 Matthias RIVET MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 62 Quentin VERVOITTE MEYLAN SE
D12
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
11:25 Piste : 14
Baptiste DUBARRY TARBES ATE
V15
Fabien CLOGENSON GISORS 3A
D10
Arbitre : Joris FROMET JOUE TOURS 
12:40 Piste : 13
FRA 35 Baptiste DUBARRY TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 94 Lucas SCHAUSS BESANCON UC
D8
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
10:45 Piste : 15
FRA 99 Loic ARNAUD MEYLAN SE
D12
FRA 30 Fabien CLOGENSON GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
10:55 Piste : 15
Pierre DEQUENNE ORLEANS CE
V15
Benjamin ROGER STRASBOURG U
D11
Arbitre : Joris FROMET JOUE TOURS 
Pierre DEQUENNE ORLEANS CE
V15
Pierre SAINT CRICQ PAU SECTION
D12
Arbitre : Joris FROMET JOUE TOURS 
12:50 Piste : 13
FRA 19 Pierre DEQUENNE ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 110 Sebastien PLACE LYON CA
D6
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
11:05 Piste : 15
FRA 83 Pierre-Antoine CANOVA RILLIEUX LP
D5
FRA 46 Pierre SAINT CRICQ PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
11:15 Piste : 15
Nathan HARENDARCZYK AULNAY CE
D11
Benjamin ROGER STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Joris FROMET JOUE TOURS 
13:00 Piste : 13
FRA 51 Nathan HARENDARCZYK AULNAY CE
V15
FRA 77 Corentin FREGONESE RILLIEUX LP
D13
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
11:25 Piste : 15
FRA 115 Guillaume MOUGNIOTTE BESANCON UC
D4
FRA 14 Benjamin ROGER STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
10:45 Piste : 16

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS
V15
Samuel LEONE ROUBAIX CE
D10
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
14:10 Piste : 4
Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS
V15
Donat GLORIOT BESANCON UC
D10
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS
V15
Mario Alberto PALACIOS MURILLO PAU SECTION
D9
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
12:30 Piste : 14
FRA 11 Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 75 Jean Baptiste LAPEYRE MEYLAN SE
D2
FRA 54 Mario Alberto PALACIOS MURILLO PAU SECTION
V3
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
10:55 Piste : 16
Donat GLORIOT BESANCON UC
V15
Maxence JOUANNET PARIS UC
D8
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
12:40 Piste : 14
FRA 43 Donat GLORIOT BESANCON UC
V15
FRA 86 Marius DOBEL-OBER PARIS USM
D7
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
11:05 Piste : 16
FRA 107 Maxence JOUANNET PARIS UC
V15
FRA 22 Alban BERGES PAU SECTION
D11
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
11:15 Piste : 16
Thibaut CHAUCHOY ROUBAIX CE
D13
Samuel LEONE ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
Guillaume MATHIEU LYON CA
D12
Thibaut CHAUCHOY ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
12:50 Piste : 14
FRA 27 Guillaume MATHIEU LYON CA
V15
FRA 102 Mickael ISTRIA SEYSSINS
D4
Arbitre : Aurelie JEANNY ROUBAIX CE 
11:25 Piste : 16
91 Charles ANDRIANALIZAH THIONVILLE
D6
FRA 38 Thibaut CHAUCHOY ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Joris FROMET JOUE TOURS 
10:45 Piste : 17
Samuel LEONE ROUBAIX CE
V15
Christophe BUISSON TARBES ATE
D13
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
13:00 Piste : 14
FRA 59 Samuel LEONE ROUBAIX CE
V15
FRA 70 Antoine GALLAY MEYLAN SE
D9
Arbitre : Joris FROMET JOUE TOURS 
10:55 Piste : 17
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Christophe BUISSON TARBES ATE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Nael CANALI MEYLAN SE
D10
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
14:00 Piste : Finale
Nael CANALI MEYLAN SE
V15
Tom ALBRECHT STRASBOURG U
D10
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
Nael CANALI MEYLAN SE
V15
Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON CE
D6
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
12:30 Piste : 15
FRA 7 Nael CANALI MEYLAN SE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 71 Clement BERTOLLE SEYSSINS
D5
FRA 58 Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON CE
V15
Arbitre : Joris FROMET JOUE TOURS 
11:05 Piste : 17
Yann MONARCHI ORLEANS CE
D11
Tom ALBRECHT STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
12:40 Piste : 15
FRA 39 Yann MONARCHI ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 90 Alexandre SAIGNOL PARIS UC
D13
Arbitre : Joris FROMET JOUE TOURS 
11:15 Piste : 17
FRA 103 Julien PEROT BOURGES ESC
D5
FRA 26 Tom ALBRECHT STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Joris FROMET JOUE TOURS 
11:25 Piste : 17
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Sebastien PATRICE GEMENOS
D14
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Tanguy DESMONS ORLEANS CE
D11
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
12:50 Piste : 15
FRA 23 Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
FRA 106 Thomas CHEVALLIER BESANCON RCE
D5
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
10:45 Piste : 18
FRA 87 François LESOU DIJON CE
D1
FRA 42 Tanguy DESMONS ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
10:55 Piste : 18
Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
D10
Sebastien PATRICE GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
13:00 Piste : 15
FRA 55 Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
V15
FRA 74 Maxime GATTO SEYSSINS
D9
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
11:05 Piste : 18
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Sebastien PATRICE GEMENOS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Adrien GUYADER MAISONS ALF
D14
Eliott BIBI PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
14:10 Piste : Finale
Adrien GUYADER MAISONS ALF
V15
Elliott EMPEREUR ORLEANS CE
D6
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
Adrien GUYADER MAISONS ALF
V15
François REGENT SOUFFLELWEYE
D10
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
12:30 Piste : 16
FRA 15 Adrien GUYADER MAISONS ALF
V15
FRA 114 Florian PIDHORZ RILLIEUX LP
D5
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
11:15 Piste : 18
FRA 79 François REGENT SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
FRA 50 Baptiste CROS ORLEANS CE
D11
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
11:25 Piste : 18
Elliott EMPEREUR ORLEANS CE
V15
Florian SCHICKELE TARBES ATE
D14
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
12:40 Piste : 16
FRA 47 Elliott EMPEREUR ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 81 Frederic GIORGIANI BESANCON UC
D8
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
10:45 Piste : 19
FRA 111 Nicolas MAUREL SEYSSINS
D5
FRA 17 Florian SCHICKELE TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
10:55 Piste : 19
Ludovico BIANCO STRASBOURG U
D10
Eliott BIBI PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
Simon ALKANGE STRASBOURG U
D11
Ludovico BIANCO STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
12:50 Piste : 16
FRA 31 Simon ALKANGE STRASBOURG U
V15
FRA 98 Antoine BARLOY AMIENS CSS
D10
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
11:05 Piste : 19
FRA 95 Nicolas JACQUARD BESANCON UC
D12
FRA 34 Ludovico BIANCO STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
11:15 Piste : 19
Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE
D7
Eliott BIBI PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
13:00 Piste : 16
FRA 63 Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 66 Quentin LATREILLE ROUBAIX CE
D9
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
11:25 Piste : 19
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Eliott BIBI PAU SECTION
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
D13
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
D12
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
15:00 Piste : 4
Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Arthur ZATKO JOUE TOURS
D7
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
FRA 1 Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
FRA 17 Fabien BALLORCA TARBES ATE
D7
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
14:00 Piste : 10
FRA 9 Arthur ZATKO JOUE TOURS
V15
FRA 8 Jean Philippe PATRICE TARBES ATE
D9
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
14:10 Piste : 10
Paul SEGUELA MEYLAN SE
D14
Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V15
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
FRA 37 Paul SEGUELA MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 21 Pierre Vincent BRAVI PAU SECTION
D13
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
14:00 Piste : 8
FRA 13 Mathieu BELKESSAM GEMENOS
D13
FRA 4 Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V15
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
14:10 Piste : 8
Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS
D11
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Arbitre : Anne Laure BERTHIER ORLEANS CE 
15:00 Piste : Finale
Maxime PIANFETTI TARBES ATE
D8
Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Patrick DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON 
FRA 2 Maxime PIANFETTI TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 19 Pierre DEQUENNE ORLEANS CE
D10
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
14:00 Piste : 4
FRA 11 Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS
V15
FRA 59 Samuel LEONE ROUBAIX CE
D10
Arbitre : Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON CE 
14:10 Piste : 4
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Eliott BIBI PAU SECTION
D8
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
FRA 7 Nael CANALI MEYLAN SE
D10
FRA 23 Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
14:00 Piste : Finale
FRA 15 Adrien GUYADER MAISONS ALF
D14
FRA 2 Eliott BIBI PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
14:10 Piste : Finale