Elite SHS Seyssins 2017
26.11.2017
Seyssins

Elite SHS Seyssins 2017

26.11.2017 - Seyssins


Tour n° 1


Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : MARINO Stephane SEYSSINS  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON X D2 D4 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 19 21 5
2 MONARCHI Yann ORLEANS CE V5 X V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 25 20 4
3 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 2
4 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U V5 V5 D4 X V5 D3 V5 4 27 13 3
5 BARAZER Guillaume PARIS RCF D0 D2 D1 D1 X D1 D3 0 8 30 7
6 APITHY Bolade DIJON CE V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 X V5 5 28 17 1
7 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE D1 D3 D3 D1 V5 D1 X 1 14 28 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : JEANNY Michel PARIS RCF  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE X V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 2
2 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS D3 X D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 21 20 3
3 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE D3 V5 X D3 V5 D3 D4 2 23 27 5
4 SEITZ Tom SOUFFLELWEYE V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1
5 HUCHET Mael GEMENOS D4 D2 D4 D1 X V5 V5 2 21 21 4
6 NAWAOUI Swane SEYSSINS D0 D2 V5 D0 D0 X D3 1 10 28 7
7 LESOU François DIJON CE D0 D1 V5 D0 D1 V5 X 2 12 27 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : FIHUE Lysiane GISORS 3A  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U X V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 18 3
2 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS D0 X D0 D0 V5 D2 D3 1 10 25 7
3 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 13 2
4 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS RCF D4 V5 D1 X D2 V5 D1 2 18 23 4
5 DOBEL-OBER Marius PARIS USM D2 D0 D1 V5 X V5 D0 2 13 25 5
6 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC D2 V5 D2 D3 D3 X D2 1 17 27 6
7 SMANDI Hichem GEMENOS V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 6 30 13 1
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC X D1 D1 D2 D1 D3 D4 0 12 30 7
2 RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE V5 X D3 D4 D0 D3 V5 2 20 22 5
3 ROESNER Antoine VARCES V5 V5 X V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 16 2
4 FAUREAU Corentin KREMLIN CSA V5 V5 D2 X D0 V5 D4 3 21 23 3
5 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 30 5 1
6 LEONE Samuel ROUBAIX CE V5 V5 D1 D2 D2 X V5 3 20 23 4
7 TERRASSON Rémi BOURGES ESC V5 D1 D4 V5 D0 D2 X 2 17 28 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : JEANNY Aurelie ROUBAIX CE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC X D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 18 4
2 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE V5 X D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 9 1
3 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE D4 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 2
4 CHEVALLIER Thomas BESANCON RCE D0 D0 D1 X D2 V5 D0 1 8 27 6
5 TARANNE Hugues PARIS USM V5 D4 D3 V5 X V5 V5 4 27 20 3
6 MAUREL Nicolas SEYSSINS D1 D0 D1 D2 D2 X D4 0 10 30 7
7 DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan CLAMART CE D3 D0 D2 V5 D4 V5 X 2 19 24 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : MAILHES Nicolas PARIS USM  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION X D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 20 15 3
2 PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1
3 DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE D1 D1 X D4 V5 V5 2 16 20 4
4 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS V5 D2 V5 X V5 V5 4 22 15 2
5 LOHO Guillaume SEYSSINS A A A A X A A 0 0 0 7
6 MOUGNIOTTE Guillaume BESANCON UC D0 D0 D2 D0 X D0 0 2 25 6
7 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE D4 D1 D3 D2 V5 X 1 15 20 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre : LIMBARDET Christophe STRASBOURG U  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1
2 MOREIRA DA SILVA Lidio PORTUGAL D0 X D2 D2 D0 D4 D1 0 9 30 7
3 LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE D2 V5 X D2 D1 D2 V5 2 17 23 5
4 LENGEREAU Paul PARIS RCF D2 V5 V5 X V5 D3 V5 4 25 20 3
5 MARTINE Thomas AULNAY CE D1 V5 V5 D3 X V5 V5 4 24 14 2
6 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 X D3 3 23 24 4
7 SEGUIN Dorian DIJON CE D1 V5 D1 D3 D1 V5 X 2 16 24 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre : COUDERC Laurent MAISONS ALF  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 MERMILLOD Alban RILLIEUX LP X D0 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 14 24 5
2 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1
3 CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 2
4 HURAUT Martin CREST LIVRON D3 D2 D1 X V5 D3 D4 1 18 28 7
5 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON V5 D2 D2 D3 X D4 D2 1 18 26 6
6 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE D1 D1 D2 V5 V5 X D3 2 17 27 4
7 DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 X 4 25 20 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre : BOBIO Thomas DIJON CE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LAURENCE Tristan CLAMART CE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1
2 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE D4 X V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 25 22 3
3 PIDHORZ Florian RILLIEUX LP D0 D2 X D2 D0 D3 D0 0 7 30 7
4 FREYSSELINARD Philippe PARIS RCF D1 D4 V5 X V5 V5 D3 3 23 21 4
5 GATTO Maxime SEYSSINS D0 D1 V5 D3 X V5 D3 2 17 22 5
6 LEFEBVRE Corentin VARCES D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 X D3 2 16 26 6
7 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 29 17 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°10 - Arbitre : LERAY Thomas GEMENOS  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BERTOLLE Clement SEYSSINS X V5 D0 D3 D3 V5 D3 2 19 24 4
2 PEROT Julien BOURGES ESC D1 X D1 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 11 29 7
3 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1
4 FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP V5 V5 D2 X D0 D3 D1 2 16 24 5
5 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE V5 V5 D2 V5 X V5 V5 5 27 11 2
6 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES D3 D4 D1 V5 D0 X D3 1 16 28 6
7 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 X 4 25 18 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°11 - Arbitre : BERTHIER Anne Laure ORLEANS CE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1
2 SEGUELA Paul MEYLAN SE D3 X V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 3
3 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON D1 D1 X V5 D3 V5 D2 2 17 25 5
4 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE D1 V5 D3 X D2 D2 D3 1 16 28 6
5 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE D1 D4 V5 V5 X V5 D0 3 20 22 4
6 NICODEME Paul Edouard BORDEAUX CAM D0 D0 D2 V5 D2 X D0 1 9 27 7
7 MAILHES Pierre CLAMART CE D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 4 27 15 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°12 - Arbitre : ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON CE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC X V5 D1 D1 D3 V5 D1 2 16 26 5
2 DUMAS Anton MEYLAN SE D3 X V5 D0 D0 D3 D2 1 13 28 6
3 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE V5 D3 X V5 D1 V5 D3 3 22 19 4
4 BRAVI Pierre Vincent PAU SECTION V5 V5 D1 X V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 2
5 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE V5 V5 V5 D2 X V5 D1 4 23 14 3
6 ISTRIA Mickael SEYSSINS D3 V5 D2 D1 D0 X D0 1 11 28 7
7 GUYADER Adrien MAISONS ALF V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 X 5 29 12 1
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°13 - Arbitre : HARENDARCZYK Richard AULNAY CE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES ATE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1
2 ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U D0 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 2
3 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE D1 D4 X D2 D4 V5 D2 1 18 26 6
4 JACQUARD Nicolas BESANCON UC D2 D3 V5 X D4 D2 D0 1 16 27 7
5 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A D1 D2 V5 V5 X V5 V5 4 23 24 3
6 CANOVA Pierre-Antoine RILLIEUX LP D0 D1 D1 V5 D3 X V5 2 15 25 5
7 GALLAY Antoine MEYLAN SE D1 D1 V5 V5 D3 D3 X 2 18 22 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°14 - Arbitre : MAUMUS Fabien TARBES ATE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 REGENT François SOUFFLELWEYE X V5 D2 D3 D1 V5 D1 2 17 26 6
2 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS D4 X V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 3 21 21 4
3 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto PAU SECTION V5 D2 X D4 V5 V5 D1 3 22 22 3
4 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1
5 BARLOY Antoine AMIENS CSS V5 D1 D3 D0 X D1 D3 1 13 26 7
6 LATREILLE Quentin ROUBAIX CE D2 D3 D2 D3 V5 X V5 2 20 21 5
7 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D0 X 4 20 15 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°15 - Arbitre : DUCHATEAU Jean Bernard VARCES  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC X D2 D4 D4 D2 D4 0 16 25 6
2 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE V5 X D2 D4 V5 D2 2 18 20 5
3 VINCENT Arthur GEMENOS V5 V5 X D3 D3 V5 3 21 20 3
4 ROGER Benjamin STRASBOURG U V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 25 16 1
5 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE V5 D3 V5 D3 X V5 3 21 18 2
6 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON V5 V5 D4 D2 D3 X 2 19 21 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°16 - Arbitre : VACCA Sebastien MEYLAN SE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 RAYMOND Florian JOUE TOURS X D1 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 16 21 4
2 APITHY Yemi DIJON CE V5 X V5 D3 D2 V5 3 20 12 3
3 SAIGNOL Alexandre PARIS UC D2 D0 X D2 D2 V5 1 11 20 5
4 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 25 13 1
5 VERSTRYNGHE René PARIS USM V5 V5 V5 D4 X V5 4 24 11 2
6 PLACE Sebastien LYON CA D4 D1 D0 D0 D1 X 0 6 25 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°17 - Arbitre : DEL MONACO Patrick CREST LIVRON  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 CLOGENSON Fabien GISORS 3A X V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 20 2
2 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION D4 X V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 18 3
3 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC D4 D2 X D1 D3 D4 0 14 25 6
4 PERRIER Clement GEMENOS V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 25 12 1
5 HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan JOUE TOURS D3 D2 V5 D4 X V5 2 19 18 4
6 MESSICA Lucas LOUVIERS CE D4 D4 V5 D3 D0 X 1 16 24 5

Classement à l'issue du tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club
1 SEITZ Tom SOUFFLELWEYE
2 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION
2 PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES ATE
4 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE
4 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS
4 LAURENCE Tristan CLAMART CE
7 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE
8 PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE
9 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS
10 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS
11 SMANDI Hichem GEMENOS
12 PERRIER Clement GEMENOS
13 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS
14 ROGER Benjamin STRASBOURG U
15 GUYADER Adrien MAISONS ALF
16 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE
17 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE
17 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE
19 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE
20 CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION
21 BRAVI Pierre Vincent PAU SECTION
22 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION
23 APITHY Bolade DIJON CE
24 ROESNER Antoine VARCES
25 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE
26 ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U
27 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA
28 VERSTRYNGHE René PARIS USM
29 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS
30 CLOGENSON Fabien GISORS 3A
31 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U
32 MAILHES Pierre CLAMART CE
33 MARTINE Thomas AULNAY CE
34 BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U
35 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE
36 TARANNE Hugues PARIS USM
37 SEGUELA Paul MEYLAN SE
38 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE
39 DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE
39 LENGEREAU Paul PARIS RCF
39 MONARCHI Yann ORLEANS CE
42 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE
43 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC
44 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A
45 APITHY Yemi DIJON CE
46 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION
47 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION
47 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE
49 VINCENT Arthur GEMENOS
50 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE
51 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE
52 FREYSSELINARD Philippe PARIS RCF
53 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS
54 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto PAU SECTION
55 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS
56 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS
57 FAUREAU Corentin KREMLIN CSA
58 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE
59 LEONE Samuel ROUBAIX CE
60 HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan JOUE TOURS
61 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON
62 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE
63 DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE
64 RAYMOND Florian JOUE TOURS
65 HUCHET Mael GEMENOS
66 LATREILLE Quentin ROUBAIX CE
67 RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE
68 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON
69 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE
70 GALLAY Antoine MEYLAN SE
71 BERTOLLE Clement SEYSSINS
71 DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan CLAMART CE
73 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS RCF
74 GATTO Maxime SEYSSINS
75 LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE
76 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON
77 FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP
77 SEGUIN Dorian DIJON CE
79 REGENT François SOUFFLELWEYE
80 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE
81 GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC
81 LEFEBVRE Corentin VARCES
83 CANOVA Pierre-Antoine RILLIEUX LP
84 MERMILLOD Alban RILLIEUX LP
85 TERRASSON Rémi BOURGES ESC
86 DOBEL-OBER Marius PARIS USM
87 LESOU François DIJON CE
88 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE
89 MESSICA Lucas LOUVIERS CE
90 SAIGNOL Alexandre PARIS UC
91 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE
91 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON
93 HURAUT Martin CREST LIVRON
94 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC
95 JACQUARD Nicolas BESANCON UC
96 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE
96 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES
98 BARLOY Antoine AMIENS CSS
99 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE
100 DUMAS Anton MEYLAN SE
101 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS
102 ISTRIA Mickael SEYSSINS
103 PEROT Julien BOURGES ESC
104 NAWAOUI Swane SEYSSINS
105 NICODEME Paul Edouard BORDEAUX CAM
106 CHEVALLIER Thomas BESANCON RCE
107 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC
108 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC
109 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC
110 PLACE Sebastien LYON CA
111 MAUREL Nicolas SEYSSINS
112 MOREIRA DA SILVA Lidio PORTUGAL
113 BARAZER Guillaume PARIS RCF
114 PIDHORZ Florian RILLIEUX LP
115 MOUGNIOTTE Guillaume BESANCON UC
116 LOHO Guillaume SEYSSINS