Elite SHS Seyssins 2017
26.11.2017
Seyssins

Elite SHS Seyssins 2017

26.11.2017 - Seyssins


Tour n° 1


Tour n° 1 - Poule n°1 - Arbitre : MARINO Stephane SEYSSINS  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON X D2 D4 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 19 21 5
2 MONARCHI Yann ORLEANS CE V5 X V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 4 25 20 4
3 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 2
4 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U V5 V5 D4 X V5 D3 V5 4 27 13 3
5 BARAZER Guillaume PARIS RCF D0 D2 D1 D1 X D1 D3 0 8 30 7
6 APITHY Bolade DIJON CE V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 X V5 5 28 17 1
7 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE D1 D3 D3 D1 V5 D1 X 1 14 28 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°2 - Arbitre : JEANNY Michel PARIS RCF  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE X V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 2
2 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS D3 X D3 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 21 20 3
3 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE D3 V5 X D3 V5 D3 D4 2 23 27 5
4 SEITZ Tom SOUFFLELWEYE V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 4 1
5 HUCHET Mael GEMENOS D4 D2 D4 D1 X V5 V5 2 21 21 4
6 NAWAOUI Swane SEYSSINS D0 D2 V5 D0 D0 X D3 1 10 28 7
7 LESOU François DIJON CE D0 D1 V5 D0 D1 V5 X 2 12 27 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°3 - Arbitre : FIHUE Lysiane GISORS 3A  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U X V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 18 3
2 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS D0 X D0 D0 V5 D2 D3 1 10 25 7
3 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 13 2
4 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS RCF D4 V5 D1 X D2 V5 D1 2 18 23 4
5 DOBEL-OBER Marius PARIS USM D2 D0 D1 V5 X V5 D0 2 13 25 5
6 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC D2 V5 D2 D3 D3 X D2 1 17 27 6
7 SMANDI Hichem GEMENOS V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 6 30 13 1
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°4 - Arbitre : FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC X D1 D1 D2 D1 D3 D4 0 12 30 7
2 RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE V5 X D3 D4 D0 D3 V5 2 20 22 5
3 ROESNER Antoine VARCES V5 V5 X V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 16 2
4 FAUREAU Corentin KREMLIN CSA V5 V5 D2 X D0 V5 D4 3 21 23 3
5 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION V5 V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 6 30 5 1
6 LEONE Samuel ROUBAIX CE V5 V5 D1 D2 D2 X V5 3 20 23 4
7 TERRASSON Rémi BOURGES ESC V5 D1 D4 V5 D0 D2 X 2 17 28 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°5 - Arbitre : JEANNY Aurelie ROUBAIX CE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC X D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 18 4
2 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE V5 X D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 9 1
3 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE D4 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 2
4 CHEVALLIER Thomas BESANCON RCE D0 D0 D1 X D2 V5 D0 1 8 27 6
5 TARANNE Hugues PARIS USM V5 D4 D3 V5 X V5 V5 4 27 20 3
6 MAUREL Nicolas SEYSSINS D1 D0 D1 D2 D2 X D4 0 10 30 7
7 DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan CLAMART CE D3 D0 D2 V5 D4 V5 X 2 19 24 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°6 - Arbitre : MAILHES Nicolas PARIS USM  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION X D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 20 15 3
2 PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1
3 DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE D1 D1 X D4 V5 V5 2 16 20 4
4 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS V5 D2 V5 X V5 V5 4 22 15 2
5 LOHO Guillaume SEYSSINS A A A A X A A 0 0 0 7
6 MOUGNIOTTE Guillaume BESANCON UC D0 D0 D2 D0 X D0 0 2 25 6
7 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE D4 D1 D3 D2 V5 X 1 15 20 5
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°7 - Arbitre : LIMBARDET Christophe STRASBOURG U  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1
2 MOREIRA DA SILVA Lidio PORTUGAL D0 X D2 D2 D0 D4 D1 0 9 30 7
3 LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE D2 V5 X D2 D1 D2 V5 2 17 23 5
4 LENGEREAU Paul PARIS RCF D2 V5 V5 X V5 D3 V5 4 25 20 3
5 MARTINE Thomas AULNAY CE D1 V5 V5 D3 X V5 V5 4 24 14 2
6 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 X D3 3 23 24 4
7 SEGUIN Dorian DIJON CE D1 V5 D1 D3 D1 V5 X 2 16 24 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°8 - Arbitre : COUDERC Laurent MAISONS ALF  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 MERMILLOD Alban RILLIEUX LP X D0 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 14 24 5
2 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1
3 CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION V5 D3 X V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 2
4 HURAUT Martin CREST LIVRON D3 D2 D1 X V5 D3 D4 1 18 28 7
5 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON V5 D2 D2 D3 X D4 D2 1 18 26 6
6 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE D1 D1 D2 V5 V5 X D3 2 17 27 4
7 DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 X 4 25 20 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°9 - Arbitre : BOBIO Thomas DIJON CE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 LAURENCE Tristan CLAMART CE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1
2 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE D4 X V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 25 22 3
3 PIDHORZ Florian RILLIEUX LP D0 D2 X D2 D0 D3 D0 0 7 30 7
4 FREYSSELINARD Philippe PARIS RCF D1 D4 V5 X V5 V5 D3 3 23 21 4
5 GATTO Maxime SEYSSINS D0 D1 V5 D3 X V5 D3 2 17 22 5
6 LEFEBVRE Corentin VARCES D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 X D3 2 16 26 6
7 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 5 29 17 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°10 - Arbitre : LERAY Thomas GEMENOS  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 BERTOLLE Clement SEYSSINS X V5 D0 D3 D3 V5 D3 2 19 24 4
2 PEROT Julien BOURGES ESC D1 X D1 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 11 29 7
3 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1
4 FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP V5 V5 D2 X D0 D3 D1 2 16 24 5
5 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE V5 V5 D2 V5 X V5 V5 5 27 11 2
6 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES D3 D4 D1 V5 D0 X D3 1 16 28 6
7 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 X 4 25 18 3
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°11 - Arbitre : BERTHIER Anne Laure ORLEANS CE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1
2 SEGUELA Paul MEYLAN SE D3 X V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 3
3 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON D1 D1 X V5 D3 V5 D2 2 17 25 5
4 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE D1 V5 D3 X D2 D2 D3 1 16 28 6
5 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE D1 D4 V5 V5 X V5 D0 3 20 22 4
6 NICODEME Paul Edouard BORDEAUX CAM D0 D0 D2 V5 D2 X D0 1 9 27 7
7 MAILHES Pierre CLAMART CE D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 X 4 27 15 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°12 - Arbitre : ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON CE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC X V5 D1 D1 D3 V5 D1 2 16 26 5
2 DUMAS Anton MEYLAN SE D3 X V5 D0 D0 D3 D2 1 13 28 6
3 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE V5 D3 X V5 D1 V5 D3 3 22 19 4
4 BRAVI Pierre Vincent PAU SECTION V5 V5 D1 X V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 2
5 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE V5 V5 V5 D2 X V5 D1 4 23 14 3
6 ISTRIA Mickael SEYSSINS D3 V5 D2 D1 D0 X D0 1 11 28 7
7 GUYADER Adrien MAISONS ALF V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 X 5 29 12 1
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°13 - Arbitre : HARENDARCZYK Richard AULNAY CE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES ATE X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1
2 ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U D0 X V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 2
3 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE D1 D4 X D2 D4 V5 D2 1 18 26 6
4 JACQUARD Nicolas BESANCON UC D2 D3 V5 X D4 D2 D0 1 16 27 7
5 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A D1 D2 V5 V5 X V5 V5 4 23 24 3
6 CANOVA Pierre-Antoine RILLIEUX LP D0 D1 D1 V5 D3 X V5 2 15 25 5
7 GALLAY Antoine MEYLAN SE D1 D1 V5 V5 D3 D3 X 2 18 22 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°14 - Arbitre : MAUMUS Fabien TARBES ATE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR Pl
1 REGENT François SOUFFLELWEYE X V5 D2 D3 D1 V5 D1 2 17 26 6
2 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS D4 X V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 3 21 21 4
3 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto PAU SECTION V5 D2 X D4 V5 V5 D1 3 22 22 3
4 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1
5 BARLOY Antoine AMIENS CSS V5 D1 D3 D0 X D1 D3 1 13 26 7
6 LATREILLE Quentin ROUBAIX CE D2 D3 D2 D3 V5 X V5 2 20 21 5
7 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D0 X 4 20 15 2
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°15 - Arbitre : DUCHATEAU Jean Bernard VARCES  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC X D2 D4 D4 D2 D4 0 16 25 6
2 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE V5 X D2 D4 V5 D2 2 18 20 5
3 VINCENT Arthur GEMENOS V5 V5 X D3 D3 V5 3 21 20 3
4 ROGER Benjamin STRASBOURG U V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 25 16 1
5 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE V5 D3 V5 D3 X V5 3 21 18 2
6 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON V5 V5 D4 D2 D3 X 2 19 21 4
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°16 - Arbitre : VACCA Sebastien MEYLAN SE  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 RAYMOND Florian JOUE TOURS X D1 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 16 21 4
2 APITHY Yemi DIJON CE V5 X V5 D3 D2 V5 3 20 12 3
3 SAIGNOL Alexandre PARIS UC D2 D0 X D2 D2 V5 1 11 20 5
4 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 25 13 1
5 VERSTRYNGHE René PARIS USM V5 V5 V5 D4 X V5 4 24 11 2
6 PLACE Sebastien LYON CA D4 D1 D0 D0 D1 X 0 6 25 6
Tour n° 1 - Poule n°17 - Arbitre : DEL MONACO Patrick CREST LIVRON  - 09:00
Nom Prénom Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR Pl
1 CLOGENSON Fabien GISORS 3A X V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 20 2
2 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION D4 X V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 18 3
3 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC D4 D2 X D1 D3 D4 0 14 25 6
4 PERRIER Clement GEMENOS V5 V5 V5 X V5 V5 5 25 12 1
5 HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan JOUE TOURS D3 D2 V5 D4 X V5 2 19 18 4
6 MESSICA Lucas LOUVIERS CE D4 D4 V5 D3 D0 X 1 16 24 5

Classement à l'issue du tour n° 1


Pl. Nom Prenom Club V TD TR I
1 SEITZ Tom SOUFFLELWEYE 6 / 6 30 4 26
2 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION 6 / 6 30 5 25
2 PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES ATE 6 / 6 30 5 25
4 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE 6 / 6 30 9 21
4 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS 6 / 6 30 9 21
4 LAURENCE Tristan CLAMART CE 6 / 6 30 9 21
7 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE 6 / 6 30 10 20
8 PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE 5 / 5 25 5 20
9 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS 6 / 6 30 11 19
10 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS 6 / 6 30 12 18
11 SMANDI Hichem GEMENOS 6 / 6 30 13 17
12 PERRIER Clement GEMENOS 5 / 5 25 12 13
13 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS 5 / 5 25 13 12
14 ROGER Benjamin STRASBOURG U 5 / 5 25 16 9
15 GUYADER Adrien MAISONS ALF 5 / 6 29 12 17
16 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE 5 / 6 26 9 17
17 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE 5 / 6 29 13 16
17 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE 5 / 6 29 13 16
19 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE 5 / 6 27 11 16
20 CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION 5 / 6 28 14 14
21 BRAVI Pierre Vincent PAU SECTION 5 / 6 26 13 13
22 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION 5 / 6 29 17 12
23 APITHY Bolade DIJON CE 5 / 6 28 17 11
24 ROESNER Antoine VARCES 5 / 6 27 16 11
25 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE 5 / 6 25 15 10
26 ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U 5 / 6 25 16 9
27 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA 5 / 6 28 20 8
28 VERSTRYNGHE René PARIS USM 4 / 5 24 11 13
29 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS 4 / 5 22 15 7
30 CLOGENSON Fabien GISORS 3A 4 / 5 22 20 2
31 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U 4 / 6 27 13 14
32 MAILHES Pierre CLAMART CE 4 / 6 27 15 12
33 MARTINE Thomas AULNAY CE 4 / 6 24 14 10
34 BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U 4 / 6 27 18 9
35 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE 4 / 6 23 14 9
36 TARANNE Hugues PARIS USM 4 / 6 27 20 7
37 SEGUELA Paul MEYLAN SE 4 / 6 26 19 7
38 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE 4 / 6 25 18 7
39 DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE 4 / 6 25 20 5
39 LENGEREAU Paul PARIS RCF 4 / 6 25 20 5
39 MONARCHI Yann ORLEANS CE 4 / 6 25 20 5
42 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE 4 / 6 20 15 5
43 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC 4 / 6 22 18 4
44 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A 4 / 6 23 24 -1
45 APITHY Yemi DIJON CE 3 / 5 20 12 8
46 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION 3 / 5 20 15 5
47 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION 3 / 5 21 18 3
47 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE 3 / 5 21 18 3
49 VINCENT Arthur GEMENOS 3 / 5 21 20 1
50 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE 3 / 6 25 22 3
51 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE 3 / 6 22 19 3
52 FREYSSELINARD Philippe PARIS RCF 3 / 6 23 21 2
53 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS 3 / 6 21 20 1
54 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto PAU SECTION 3 / 6 22 22 0
55 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS 3 / 6 21 21 0
56 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS 3 / 6 23 24 -1
57 FAUREAU Corentin KREMLIN CSA 3 / 6 21 23 -2
58 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE 3 / 6 20 22 -2
59 LEONE Samuel ROUBAIX CE 3 / 6 20 23 -3
60 HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan JOUE TOURS 2 / 5 19 18 1
61 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON 2 / 5 19 21 -2
62 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE 2 / 5 18 20 -2
63 DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE 2 / 5 16 20 -4
64 RAYMOND Florian JOUE TOURS 2 / 5 16 21 -5
65 HUCHET Mael GEMENOS 2 / 6 21 21 0
66 LATREILLE Quentin ROUBAIX CE 2 / 6 20 21 -1
67 RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE 2 / 6 20 22 -2
68 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON 2 / 6 19 21 -2
69 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE 2 / 6 23 27 -4
70 GALLAY Antoine MEYLAN SE 2 / 6 18 22 -4
71 BERTOLLE Clement SEYSSINS 2 / 6 19 24 -5
71 DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan CLAMART CE 2 / 6 19 24 -5
73 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS RCF 2 / 6 18 23 -5
74 GATTO Maxime SEYSSINS 2 / 6 17 22 -5
75 LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE 2 / 6 17 23 -6
76 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON 2 / 6 17 25 -8
77 FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP 2 / 6 16 24 -8
77 SEGUIN Dorian DIJON CE 2 / 6 16 24 -8
79 REGENT François SOUFFLELWEYE 2 / 6 17 26 -9
80 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE 2 / 6 17 27 -10
81 GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC 2 / 6 16 26 -10
81 LEFEBVRE Corentin VARCES 2 / 6 16 26 -10
83 CANOVA Pierre-Antoine RILLIEUX LP 2 / 6 15 25 -10
84 MERMILLOD Alban RILLIEUX LP 2 / 6 14 24 -10
85 TERRASSON Rémi BOURGES ESC 2 / 6 17 28 -11
86 DOBEL-OBER Marius PARIS USM 2 / 6 13 25 -12
87 LESOU François DIJON CE 2 / 6 12 27 -15
88 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE 1 / 5 15 20 -5
89 MESSICA Lucas LOUVIERS CE 1 / 5 16 24 -8
90 SAIGNOL Alexandre PARIS UC 1 / 5 11 20 -9
91 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE 1 / 6 18 26 -8
91 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON 1 / 6 18 26 -8
93 HURAUT Martin CREST LIVRON 1 / 6 18 28 -10
94 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC 1 / 6 17 27 -10
95 JACQUARD Nicolas BESANCON UC 1 / 6 16 27 -11
96 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE 1 / 6 16 28 -12
96 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES 1 / 6 16 28 -12
98 BARLOY Antoine AMIENS CSS 1 / 6 13 26 -13
99 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE 1 / 6 14 28 -14
100 DUMAS Anton MEYLAN SE 1 / 6 13 28 -15
101 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS 1 / 6 10 25 -15
102 ISTRIA Mickael SEYSSINS 1 / 6 11 28 -17
103 PEROT Julien BOURGES ESC 1 / 6 11 29 -18
104 NAWAOUI Swane SEYSSINS 1 / 6 10 28 -18
105 NICODEME Paul Edouard BORDEAUX CAM 1 / 6 9 27 -18
106 CHEVALLIER Thomas BESANCON RCE 1 / 6 8 27 -19
107 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC 0 / 5 16 25 -9
108 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC 0 / 5 14 25 -11
109 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC 0 / 6 12 30 -18
110 PLACE Sebastien LYON CA 0 / 5 6 25 -19
111 MAUREL Nicolas SEYSSINS 0 / 6 10 30 -20
112 MOREIRA DA SILVA Lidio PORTUGAL 0 / 6 9 30 -21
113 BARAZER Guillaume PARIS RCF 0 / 6 8 30 -22
114 PIDHORZ Florian RILLIEUX LP 0 / 6 7 30 -23
115 MOUGNIOTTE Guillaume BESANCON UC 0 / 5 2 25 -23
116 LOHO Guillaume SEYSSINS 0 / 0 0 0 0