Elite SHS Seyssins 2017
26.11.2017
Seyssins

Elite SHS Seyssins 2017

26.11.2017 - Seyssins

Inscrits

P/A Nom Prénom Club Nation
P ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U FRA
P ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
P ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE
P APITHY Bolade DIJON CE FRA
P APITHY Yemi DIJON CE FRA
P ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE FRA
P BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
P BARAZER Guillaume PARIS RCF FRA
P BARLOY Antoine AMIENS CSS FRA
P BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS FRA
P BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
P BERTINI Marc PARIS UC FRA
P BERTOLLE Clement SEYSSINS FRA
P BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U FRA
P BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION FRA
P BRAVI Pierre Vincent PAU SECTION FRA
P BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
P CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
P CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
P CANOVA Pierre-Antoine RILLIEUX LP FRA
P CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
P CHEVALLIER Thomas BESANCON RCE FRA
P CLOGENSON Fabien GISORS 3A FRA
P CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE FRA
P CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION FRA
P DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE FRA
P DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
P DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan CLAMART CE FRA
P DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
P DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE FRA
P DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
P DOBEL-OBER Marius PARIS USM FRA
P DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
P DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
P DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
P DUMAS Anton MEYLAN SE FRA
P EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
P ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON FRA
P FAUREAU Corentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
P FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP FRA
P FREYSSELINARD Philippe PARIS RCF FRA
P GALLAY Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
P GATTO Maxime SEYSSINS FRA
P GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC FRA
P GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC FRA
P GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC FRA
P GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
P GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
P GUYADER Adrien MAISONS ALF FRA
P HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
P HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE FRA
P HUCHET Mael GEMENOS FRA
P HURAUT Martin CREST LIVRON FRA
P HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan JOUE TOURS FRA
P HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS FRA
P ISTRIA Mickael SEYSSINS FRA
P JACQUARD Nicolas BESANCON UC FRA
P JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC FRA
P LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
P LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
P LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON FRA
P LATREILLE Quentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
P LAURENCE Tristan CLAMART CE FRA
P LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS RCF FRA
P LEFEBVRE Corentin VARCES FRA
P LENGEREAU Paul PARIS RCF FRA
P LEONE Samuel ROUBAIX CE FRA
P LESOU François DIJON CE FRA
P LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE FRA
A LOHO Guillaume SEYSSINS FRA
P MAILHES Pierre CLAMART CE FRA
P MARTINE Thomas AULNAY CE FRA
P MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA FRA
P MAUREL Nicolas SEYSSINS FRA
P MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE FRA
P MERMILLOD Alban RILLIEUX LP FRA
P MESSICA Lucas LOUVIERS CE FRA
P MONARCHI Yann ORLEANS CE FRA
P MOREIRA DA SILVA Lidio PORTUGAL POR
P MOUGNIOTTE Guillaume BESANCON UC FRA
P NAWAOUI Swane SEYSSINS FRA
P NICODEME Paul Edouard BORDEAUX CAM FRA
P OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
P PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto PAU SECTION FRA
P PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE FRA
P PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS FRA
P PEROT Julien BOURGES ESC FRA
P PERRIER Clement GEMENOS FRA
P PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
P PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES ATE FRA
P PIDHORZ Florian RILLIEUX LP FRA
P PLACE Sebastien LYON CA FRA
P RAYMOND Florian JOUE TOURS FRA
P REGENT François SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
P RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE FRA
P ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
P ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
P ROGER Benjamin STRASBOURG U FRA
P ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
P ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A FRA
P SAIGNOL Alexandre PARIS UC FRA
P SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
P SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
P SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE FRA
P SEGUELA Paul MEYLAN SE FRA
P SEGUIN Dorian DIJON CE FRA
P SEITZ Tom SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
P SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
P SMANDI Hichem GEMENOS FRA
P TARANNE Hugues PARIS USM FRA
P TERRASSON Rémi BOURGES ESC FRA
P VERSTRYNGHE René PARIS USM FRA
P VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
P VINCENT Arthur GEMENOS FRA
P ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON FRA
P ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS FRA



Arbitres

Nom Prénom Club Nation
BERTHIER Anne Laure ORLEANS CE FRA
BERTRAND Mathieu BESANCON UC FRA
BOBIO Thomas DIJON CE FRA
COUDERC Laurent MAISONS ALF FRA
DEL MONACO Patrick CREST LIVRON FRA
DUCHATEAU Jean Bernard VARCES FRA
FIHUE Lysiane GISORS 3A FRA
FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS FRA
HARENDARCZYK Richard AULNAY CE FRA
JEANNY Aurelie ROUBAIX CE FRA
JEANNY Michel PARIS RCF FRA
LERAY Thomas GEMENOS FRA
LIMBARDET Christophe STRASBOURG U FRA
MAILHES Nicolas PARIS USM FRA
MARINO Stephane SEYSSINS FRA
MAUMUS Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
PACAULT Yvon PAU SECTION FRA
PAUL Michel SEYSSINS FRA
ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON CE FRA
VACCA Sebastien MEYLAN SE FRA