Elite SHS Seyssins 2017
26.11.2017
Seyssins

Elite SHS Seyssins 2017

26.11.2017 - Seyssins

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SEITZ Tom SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
2 APITHY Bolade DIJON CE FRA
3 LAURENCE Tristan CLAMART CE FRA
3 SMANDI Hichem GEMENOS FRA
5 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION FRA
5 PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES ATE FRA
7 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS FRA
8 SEGUELA Paul MEYLAN SE FRA
9 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
10 PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE FRA
11 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS FRA
12 GUYADER Adrien MAISONS ALF FRA
13 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
14 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
15 BRAVI Pierre Vincent PAU SECTION FRA
16 LEONE Samuel ROUBAIX CE FRA
17 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
18 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS FRA
19 PERRIER Clement GEMENOS FRA
20 ROGER Benjamin STRASBOURG U FRA
21 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
22 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
23 ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U FRA
24 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS FRA
25 MARTINE Thomas AULNAY CE FRA
26 BIANCO Ludovico STRASBOURG U FRA
27 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
28 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
29 GLORIOT Donat BESANCON UC FRA
30 APITHY Yemi DIJON CE FRA
31 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
32 MESSICA Lucas LOUVIERS CE FRA
33 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
34 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE FRA
35 CUELLAR Sebastian PAU SECTION FRA
36 ROUGER Cedric VINCENNES CE FRA
37 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA FRA
38 VERSTRYNGHE René PARIS USM FRA
39 CLOGENSON Fabien GISORS 3A FRA
40 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
41 MAILHES Pierre CLAMART CE FRA
42 TARANNE Hugues PARIS USM FRA
43 MONARCHI Yann ORLEANS CE FRA
44 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE FRA
45 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A FRA
46 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
47 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
48 VINCENT Arthur GEMENOS FRA
49 HARENDARCZYK Nathan AULNAY CE FRA
50 FREYSSELINARD Philippe PARIS RCF FRA
51 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
52 PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto PAU SECTION FRA
53 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
54 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
55 FAUREAU Corentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
56 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE FRA
57 DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE FRA
58 HUCHET Mael GEMENOS FRA
59 RIVET Matthias MEYLAN SE FRA
60 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
61 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE FRA
62 REGENT François SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
63 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
64 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC FRA
65 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
66 DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
66 LENGEREAU Paul PARIS RCF FRA
68 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE FRA
69 HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan JOUE TOURS FRA
70 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON FRA
71 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
72 RAYMOND Florian JOUE TOURS FRA
73 LATREILLE Quentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
74 GALLAY Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
75 BERTOLLE Clement SEYSSINS FRA
75 DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan CLAMART CE FRA
77 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS RCF FRA
78 GATTO Maxime SEYSSINS FRA
79 LAPEYRE Jean Baptiste MEYLAN SE FRA
80 LASSERRE Tristan CREST LIVRON FRA
81 FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP FRA
81 SEGUIN Dorian DIJON CE FRA
83 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
84 GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC FRA
84 LEFEBVRE Corentin VARCES FRA
86 CANOVA Pierre-Antoine RILLIEUX LP FRA
87 MERMILLOD Alban RILLIEUX LP FRA
88 TERRASSON Rémi BOURGES ESC FRA
89 DOBEL-OBER Marius PARIS USM FRA
90 LESOU François DIJON CE FRA
91 SAIGNOL Alexandre PARIS UC FRA
92 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE
92 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON FRA
94 HURAUT Martin CREST LIVRON FRA
95 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
96 JACQUARD Nicolas BESANCON UC FRA
97 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
97 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
99 BARLOY Antoine AMIENS CSS FRA
100 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE FRA
101 DUMAS Anton MEYLAN SE FRA
102 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
103 ISTRIA Mickael SEYSSINS FRA
104 PEROT Julien BOURGES ESC FRA
105 NAWAOUI Swane SEYSSINS FRA
106 NICODEME Paul Edouard BORDEAUX CAM FRA
107 CHEVALLIER Thomas BESANCON RCE FRA
108 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC FRA
109 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC FRA
110 PLACE Sebastien LYON CA FRA
111 MAUREL Nicolas SEYSSINS FRA
112 MOREIRA DA SILVA Lidio PORTUGAL POR
113 BARAZER Guillaume PARIS RCF FRA
114 PIDHORZ Florian RILLIEUX LP FRA
115 MOUGNIOTTE Guillaume BESANCON UC FRA
116 LOHO Guillaume SEYSSINS FRA