CN Elite sabre hommes Seniors Gemenos 2017
30.09.2017
Gémenos EC

CN Elite sabre hommes Seniors Gemenos 2017

30.09.2017 - Gémenos EC

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Edouard BARLOY ROUBAIX CE
D8
Hugo SOLER TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Arthur VINCENT GEMENOS 
Edouard BARLOY ROUBAIX CE
V15
Thibaut CHAUCHOY ROUBAIX CE
D11
Arbitre : Arthur VINCENT GEMENOS 
Edouard BARLOY ROUBAIX CE
V15
Antoine BES MEYLAN SE
D9
Arbitre : Arthur VINCENT GEMENOS 
13:00 Piste : 13
FRA 1 Edouard BARLOY ROUBAIX CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 65 Pierre-Antoine CANOVA RILLIEUX LP
D13
FRA 63 Antoine BES MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
11:05 Piste : 1
Thibaut CHAUCHOY ROUBAIX CE
V15
Alban BERGES PAU SECTION
D10
Arbitre : Arthur VINCENT GEMENOS 
13:10 Piste : 13
FRA 33 Thibaut CHAUCHOY ROUBAIX CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 31 Alban BERGES PAU SECTION
V0
Arbitre :
Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE
D11
Hugo SOLER TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Arthur VINCENT GEMENOS 
Pierre DEQUENNE ORLEANS CE
D14
Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Arthur VINCENT GEMENOS 
13:20 Piste : 13
FRA 17 Pierre DEQUENNE ORLEANS CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 81 Thomas LEVEQUE DIJON CE
D14
FRA 48 Gautier OLIVEROS ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
11:15 Piste : 1
Tanguy DESMONS ORLEANS CE
D8
Hugo SOLER TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Arthur VINCENT GEMENOS 
13:30 Piste : 13
FRA 49 Tanguy DESMONS ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 79 Baptiste CROS ORLEANS CE
D14
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
11:25 Piste : 1
Exempt
D0
FRA 16 Hugo SOLER TARBES ATE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS
D8
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Florian SCHICKELE TARBES ATE
D10
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Thomas DOURTHE GEMENOS
D7
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
13:00 Piste : 14
FRA 9 Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 73 Thomas DOURTHE GEMENOS
V15
FRA 56 Paul LENGEREAU PARIS RCF
D13
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
11:35 Piste : 1
Nicolas DRAPIER ORLEANS CE
D13
Florian SCHICKELE TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
13:10 Piste : 14
FRA 41 Nicolas DRAPIER ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 88 Anton DUMAS MEYLAN SE
D3
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
11:05 Piste : 2
Exempt
D0
FRA 24 Florian SCHICKELE TARBES ATE
V0
Arbitre :
Nicolas MATIAS ROUBAIX CE
D5
Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
Tom ALBRECHT STRASBOURG U
D14
Nicolas MATIAS ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
13:20 Piste : 14
FRA 25 Tom ALBRECHT STRASBOURG U
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 88 Jean Michel BRUYAT CREST LIVRON
D4
FRA 40 Nicolas MATIAS ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
11:15 Piste : 2
Valentin DRUON ROUBAIX CE
D9
Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
13:30 Piste : 14
FRA 57 Valentin DRUON ROUBAIX CE
V15
FRA 72 Nicolas JACQUARD BESANCON UC
D6
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
11:25 Piste : 2
Exempt
D0
FRA 8 Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V15
Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
D4
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V15
Hugo DIRIDOLLOU PAU SECTION
D7
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V15
Alexandre POIZAT BELGIQUE
D7
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
13:00 Piste : 15
FRA 4 Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
BEL 68 Alexandre POIZAT BELGIQUE
V15
FRA 60 Hugues TARANNE PARIS USM
D12
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
11:35 Piste : 2
Simon ALKANGE STRASBOURG U
D11
Hugo DIRIDOLLOU PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
13:10 Piste : 15
FRA 37 Simon ALKANGE STRASBOURG U
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 28 Hugo DIRIDOLLOU PAU SECTION
V0
Arbitre :
Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
V15
Mathieu BELKESSAM GEMENOS
D13
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
V15
Baptiste GOSSET JOUE TOURS
D8
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
13:20 Piste : 15
FRA 21 Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 85 Bertrand BLOIN MAISONS ALF
D14
FRA 44 Baptiste GOSSET JOUE TOURS
V15
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
11:05 Piste : 3
Charles ANDRIANALIZAH THIONVILLE
D2
Mathieu BELKESSAM GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
13:30 Piste : 15
FRA 53 Charles ANDRIANALIZAH THIONVILLE
V15
FRA 76 Maxime ROUX CLAMART CE
D11
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
11:15 Piste : 3
Exempt
D0
FRA 12 Mathieu BELKESSAM GEMENOS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Charles COLLEAU TARBES ATE
V15
Christophe BUISSON TARBES ATE
D11
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
Charles COLLEAU TARBES ATE
V15
Maxime PIANFETTI TARBES ATE
D10
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
Charles COLLEAU TARBES ATE
V15
Romain LONGFIER GISORS 3A
D7
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
13:00 Piste : 16
FRA 13 Charles COLLEAU TARBES ATE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 77 Romain LONGFIER GISORS 3A
V15
FRA 52 Maxence JOUANNET PARIS UC
D14
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
11:25 Piste : 3
Quentin VERVOITTE MEYLAN SE
D10
Maxime PIANFETTI TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
13:10 Piste : 16
FRA 44 Quentin VERVOITTE MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 83 Corentin FREGONESE RILLIEUX LP
D10
Arbitre : Michel JEANNY PARIS RCF 
11:35 Piste : 3
Exempt
D0
FRA 20 Maxime PIANFETTI TARBES ATE
V0
Arbitre :
Jules Emile DE VISSCHER BELGIQUE
D13
Christophe BUISSON TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
Jules Emile DE VISSCHER BELGIQUE
V15
Aime HUSTACHE GEMENOS
D8
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
13:20 Piste : 16
BEL 29 Jules Emile DE VISSCHER BELGIQUE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 36 Aime HUSTACHE GEMENOS
V0
Arbitre :
Loic ARNAUD MEYLAN SE
D9
Christophe BUISSON TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
13:30 Piste : 16
FRA 61 Loic ARNAUD MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 68 Arthur DEL MONACO CREST LIVRON
D13
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
11:05 Piste : 4
Exempt
D0
FRA 4 Christophe BUISSON TARBES ATE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Arthur ZATKO JOUE TOURS
D13
Eliott BIBI PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
Arthur ZATKO JOUE TOURS
V15
Pierre PICCIOLI MONTCEAU ES
D5
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
Arthur ZATKO JOUE TOURS
V15
Marc BERTINI PARIS UC
D8
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
13:00 Piste : 17
FRA 2 Arthur ZATKO JOUE TOURS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 67 Marc BERTINI PARIS UC
V15
FRA 62 Maxime DUBOIS JOUE TOURS
D13
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
11:15 Piste : 4
Pierre PICCIOLI MONTCEAU ES
V15
Adrien GUYADER MAISONS ALF
D11
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
13:10 Piste : 17
FRA 35 Pierre PICCIOLI MONTCEAU ES
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 30 Adrien GUYADER MAISONS ALF
V0
Arbitre :
Eliott BIBI PAU SECTION
V15
Clement PERRIER GEMENOS
D10
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
Eliott BIBI PAU SECTION
V15
Nathan DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT CLAMART CE
D6
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
13:20 Piste : 17
FRA 19 Eliott BIBI PAU SECTION
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 83 Romuald HELLEBOID CAMBRAI CE
D6
FRA 46 Nathan DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT CLAMART CE
V15
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
11:25 Piste : 4
Pierre SAINT CRICQ PAU SECTION
D13
Clement PERRIER GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
13:30 Piste : 17
FRA 51 Pierre SAINT CRICQ PAU SECTION
V15
FRA 78 Nathan GUELTON ROUBAIX CE
D13
Arbitre : Ludovic VERTON PARIS UC 
11:05 Piste : 5
Exempt
D0
FRA 14 Clement PERRIER GEMENOS
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Jean Philippe PATRICE TARBES ATE
D13
Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
Jean Philippe PATRICE TARBES ATE
V15
Fabien BALLORCA TARBES ATE
D13
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
Jean Philippe PATRICE TARBES ATE
V15
Elliott EMPEREUR ORLEANS CE
D11
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
13:00 Piste : 18
FRA 11 Jean Philippe PATRICE TARBES ATE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 75 Jordan LACROIX AULNAY CE
D8
FRA 54 Elliott EMPEREUR ORLEANS CE
V15
Arbitre : Ludovic VERTON PARIS UC 
11:15 Piste : 5
Fabien BALLORCA TARBES ATE
V15
Clement CAMBEILH PAU SECTION
D11
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
13:10 Piste : 18
FRA 43 Fabien BALLORCA TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 86 Paul Bogdan HURDUBAI JOUE TOURS
D10
Arbitre : Ludovic VERTON PARIS UC 
11:25 Piste : 5
Exempt
D0
FRA 22 Clement CAMBEILH PAU SECTION
V0
Arbitre :
Adrien POIZAT BELGIQUE
D5
Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
Nicolas ROBERT JOUE TOURS
D10
Adrien POIZAT BELGIQUE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
13:20 Piste : 18
FRA 27 Nicolas ROBERT JOUE TOURS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 91 Corentin LEFEBVRE VARCES
D6
BEL 38 Adrien POIZAT BELGIQUE
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
11:05 Piste : 6
Philippe FREYSSELINARD PARIS RCF
D3
Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
13:30 Piste : 18
FRA 59 Fabien PIACENTINI ANTIBES
D8
FRA 70 Philippe FREYSSELINARD PARIS RCF
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
11:15 Piste : 6
Exempt
D0
FRA 6 Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Sebastien PATRICE GEMENOS
V15
Yann MONARCHI ORLEANS CE
D10
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
Xavier HABERER JOUE TOURS
D13
Sebastien PATRICE GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
Xavier HABERER JOUE TOURS
V15
Thomas MARTINE AULNAY CE
D7
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
13:00 Piste : 19
FRA 7 Xavier HABERER JOUE TOURS
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 71 Olivier ESQUERRE TARBES ATE
D12
FRA 58 Thomas MARTINE AULNAY CE
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
11:25 Piste : 6
Fabien CLOGENSON GISORS 3A
D13
Sebastien PATRICE GEMENOS
V15
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
13:10 Piste : 19
FRA 39 Fabien CLOGENSON GISORS 3A
V15
FRA 90 Leo MANICI QUETIGNY AS
D8
Arbitre : Franck STERCKX MEYLAN SE 
11:05 Piste : 7
Exempt
D0
FRA 26 Sebastien PATRICE GEMENOS
V0
Arbitre :
Yann MONARCHI ORLEANS CE
V15
Mael HUCHET GEMENOS
D14
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
Yann MONARCHI ORLEANS CE
V15
Samuel LEONE ROUBAIX CE
D14
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
13:20 Piste : 19
FRA 23 Yann MONARCHI ORLEANS CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 87 Bastien ZALUGAS CHARENTON
D6
FRA 42 Samuel LEONE ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Franck STERCKX MEYLAN SE 
11:15 Piste : 7
Mael HUCHET GEMENOS
V15
Baptiste DUBARRY TARBES ATE
D14
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
13:30 Piste : 19
FRA 55 Mael HUCHET GEMENOS
V15
FRA 74 Arthur VINCENT GEMENOS
D10
Arbitre : Franck STERCKX MEYLAN SE 
11:25 Piste : 7
Exempt
D0
FRA 10 Baptiste DUBARRY TARBES ATE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Nael CANALI MEYLAN SE
D12
Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
Leandre OLLIVIER CHARENTON
D7
Nael CANALI MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre :
Leandre OLLIVIER CHARENTON
V15
Paul SEGUELA MEYLAN SE
D14
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
13:00 Piste : 20
FRA 14 Leandre OLLIVIER CHARENTON
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
FRA 79 Ambroise LE CORRE PARIS RCF
D11
FRA 50 Paul SEGUELA MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
11:05 Piste : 8
Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE
D6
Nael CANALI MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
13:10 Piste : 20
FRA 47 Oscar DE POUMEYROL MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 82 Alban MERMILLOD RILLIEUX LP
D9
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
11:15 Piste : 8
Exempt
D0
FRA 17 Nael CANALI MEYLAN SE
V0
Arbitre :
Pierre Alexandre DHERBILLY AULNAY CE
D5
Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Arbitre :
Pierre Alexandre DHERBILLY AULNAY CE
V15
Antoine ROESNER VARCES
D12
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
13:20 Piste : 20
FRA 31 Pierre Alexandre DHERBILLY AULNAY CE
V0
Exempt
D0
Arbitre :
Exempt
D0
FRA 34 Antoine ROESNER VARCES
V0
Arbitre :
Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON
D9
Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
13:30 Piste : 20
FRA 63 Thybaut ESPINAS CREST LIVRON
V15
FRA 66 Antoine BARLOY AMIENS CSS
D12
Arbitre : Laurent COUDERC MAISONS ALF 
11:25 Piste : 8
Exempt
D0
FRA 2 Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V0
Arbitre :

Tableau 16

Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
D12
Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
D12
Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM 
15:40 Piste : 17
Hugo SOLER TARBES ATE
D14
Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
15:15 Piste : 21
FRA 1 Edouard BARLOY ROUBAIX CE
D8
FRA 16 Hugo SOLER TARBES ATE
V15
Arbitre : Arthur VINCENT GEMENOS 
FRA 9 Bolade APITHY DIJON CE
V15
FRA 8 Hichem SMANDI GEMENOS
D8
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V15
Charles COLLEAU TARBES ATE
D14
Arbitre : Arthur VINCENT GEMENOS 
15:15 Piste : 22
FRA 4 Tristan LAURENCE CLAMART CE
V15
FRA 21 Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
D4
Arbitre : Fabien MAUMUS TARBES ATE 
FRA 13 Charles COLLEAU TARBES ATE
V15
FRA 4 Christophe BUISSON TARBES ATE
D11
Arbitre : Alex SOURIS PAU SECTION 
Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
D12
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
15:40 Piste : 21
Eliott BIBI PAU SECTION
D14
Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
15:15 Piste : 23
FRA 2 Arthur ZATKO JOUE TOURS
D13
FRA 19 Eliott BIBI PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
FRA 11 Jean Philippe PATRICE TARBES ATE
D13
FRA 6 Remi SENEGAS MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Thomas LERAY GEMENOS 
Sebastien PATRICE GEMENOS
D5
Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Arbitre : Lysiane FIHUE GISORS 3A 
15:15 Piste : 24
FRA 26 Sebastien PATRICE GEMENOS
V15
FRA 23 Yann MONARCHI ORLEANS CE
D10
Arbitre : Christophe LIMBARDET STRASBOURG U 
FRA 17 Nael CANALI MEYLAN SE
D12
FRA 2 Tom SEITZ SOUFFLELWEYE
V15
Arbitre : Emmanuel FARINES PARIS USM