CN Elite sabre hommes Seniors Gemenos 2017
30.09.2017
Gémenos EC

CN Elite sabre hommes Seniors Gemenos 2017

30.09.2017 - Gémenos EC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
2 LAURENCE Tristan CLAMART CE FRA
3 APITHY Bolade DIJON CE FRA
3 SEITZ Tom SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
5 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
6 SOLER Hugo TARBES ATE FRA
7 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION FRA
8 PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS FRA
9 BARLOY Edouard ROUBAIX CE FRA
10 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS FRA
11 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
12 SMANDI Hichem GEMENOS FRA
13 PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE FRA
14 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
15 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
16 MONARCHI Yann ORLEANS CE FRA
17 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
18 BELKESSAM Mathieu GEMENOS FRA
19 OLLIVIER Leandre CHARENTON FRA
19 PERRIER Clement GEMENOS FRA
21 PIANFETTI Maxime TARBES ATE FRA
22 SCHICKELE Florian TARBES ATE FRA
23 DIRIDOLLOU Hugo PAU SECTION FRA
24 DE VISSCHER Jules Emile BELGIQUE BEL
25 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
26 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
27 PICCIOLI Pierre MONTCEAU ES FRA
28 POIZAT Adrien BELGIQUE BEL
29 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
30 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
31 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
32 HUCHET Mael GEMENOS FRA
33 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
34 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
35 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
36 ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U FRA
37 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
38 GUYADER Adrien MAISONS ALF FRA
39 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
40 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
41 HUSTACHE Aime GEMENOS FRA
42 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
43 CLOGENSON Fabien GISORS 3A FRA
44 DRAPIER Nicolas ORLEANS CE FRA
45 LEONE Samuel ROUBAIX CE FRA
46 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
46 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
48 DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan CLAMART CE FRA
49 DE POUMEYROL Oscar MEYLAN SE FRA
50 DESMONS Tanguy ORLEANS CE FRA
51 SEGUELA Paul MEYLAN SE FRA
52 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
53 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE FRA
54 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
55 DRUON Valentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
56 MARTINE Thomas AULNAY CE FRA
57 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE FRA
58 BES Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
58 ESPINAS Thybaut CREST LIVRON FRA
60 BERTINI Marc PARIS UC FRA
61 POIZAT Alexandre BELGIQUE BEL
62 FREYSSELINARD Philippe PARIS RCF FRA
63 DOURTHE Thomas GEMENOS FRA
64 LONGFIER Romain GISORS 3A FRA
65 JOUANNET Maxence PARIS UC FRA
66 LENGEREAU Paul PARIS RCF FRA
67 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
68 TARANNE Hugues PARIS USM FRA
69 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
70 CANOVA Pierre-Antoine RILLIEUX LP FRA
71 BARLOY Antoine AMIENS CSS FRA
72 DEL MONACO Arthur CREST LIVRON FRA
73 ESQUERRE Olivier TARBES ATE FRA
74 JACQUARD Nicolas BESANCON UC FRA
75 VINCENT Arthur GEMENOS FRA
76 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
77 ROUX Maxime CLAMART CE FRA
78 GUELTON Nathan ROUBAIX CE FRA
79 CROS Baptiste ORLEANS CE FRA
79 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS RCF FRA
81 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE FRA
82 MERMILLOD Alban RILLIEUX LP FRA
83 FREGONESE Corentin RILLIEUX LP FRA
83 HELLEBOID Romuald CAMBRAI CE FRA
85 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
86 HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan JOUE TOURS FRA
87 ZALUGAS Bastien CHARENTON FRA
88 BRUYAT Jean Michel CREST LIVRON FRA
88 DUMAS Anton MEYLAN SE FRA
90 MANICI Leo QUETIGNY AS FRA
91 LEFEBVRE Corentin VARCES FRA

Organisateur : https://www.gemenosescrimeclub.fr/