5ème CHALLENGE HERVE GRANGER VEYRON HOMME
25.10.2015
BEC

5ème CHALLENGE HERVE GRANGER VEYRON HOMME

25.10.2015 - BEC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 GANS Emmanuel GEMENOS FRA
2 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
3 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
3 SAMANDI Hichem ROUBAIX CE FRA
5 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
6 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
7 REGENT François BOURGES ESC FRA
8 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
9 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
10 BARLOY Edouard ROUBAIX CE FRA
11 CASARES Fernando PAU SECTION FRA
12 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
13 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION FRA
14 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
15 PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE FRA
16 BES Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
17 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
18 SALLES Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
19 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
20 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
21 GUYADER Adrien TARBES ATE FRA
22 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
22 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
24 VARENNE Victor AUZEVILLE ST FRA
25 COPROS Guillaume AUZEVILLE ST FRA
26 ESQUERRE Olivier KREMLIN CSA FRA
27 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
28 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
29 THOMAS Clement BETTON CP FRA
30 DUBOIS Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
31 LATREILLE Quentin ROUBAIX CE FRA
32 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A FRA
33 SEGUELA Paul MEYLAN SE FRA
34 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
35 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS RCF FRA
36 SUDDARDS Georges TARBES ATE FRA
37 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
38 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
39 FLORY Pierre Elisee TARBES ATE FRA
40 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
41 GONZALEZ Edwin COLOMBIE COL
42 BOURIAT Simon PESSAC SE FRA
43 LEONE Samuel LOUVIERS CE FRA
44 SOLER Hugo TARBES ATE FRA
45 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
46 ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U FRA
47 LUC Michel PARIS UC FRA
48 REBOUL Alwyn CHARENTON FRA
49 LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
50 DUBOURTHOUMIEU Robin BORDEAUX LIB FRA
51 JOOMRATUN Noorman MAISONS ALF FRA
52 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
53 MESSICA Lucas GEMENOS FRA
54 GIACOBBO Remy BAZIEGE CE FRA
55 LECOQ Yohan ORLEANS CE FRA
56 CHEVALIER Kevin PAU SECTION FRA
57 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
58 BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
59 DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan LILLE VAUBAN FRA
60 ROUX Maxime CHATOU FRA
61 FOURES Jean-Hugues CHARENTON FRA
62 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS RCF FRA
63 MONARCHI Yann ORLEANS CE FRA
64 DROPSY Jean Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
65 MAAZIZ Acyl MAISONS ALF FRA
66 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
67 LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
68 SAINT CRICQ Pierre PAU SECTION FRA
69 HAMMAMY Renaud JOUE TOURS FRA
70 JULIEN Maxime PESSAC SE FRA
71 DEMEULEMESTER Antoine PARIS GRP FRA
72 BRILLON Antoine BORDEAUX LIB FRA
73 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE FRA
74 GENESTE Leo PAU SECTION FRA
75 SAIGNOL Alexandre STE SIGOLENE FRA
76 GRUIN Clement BAZIEGE CE FRA
76 LEMAY Quentin BORDEAUX LIB FRA
76 SIRI Benoit CHATOU FRA
79 AMAR David ANTIBES FRA
80 COUMBA Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA
81 HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan POITIERS FRA
81 MOTILLON Tom BORDEAUX LIB FRA
83 PELLETIER Romain PARIS UC FRA
84 BALANANT Olivier CHATOU FRA
84 DE THEZILLAT Hubert BORDEAUX CAM FRA
84 MAUSSANG Kenneth AURILLAC CE FRA
84 REYNAL Valentin BAZIEGE CE FRA
88 HILLIARD John PAU SECTION FRA
89 DUVAL-DESTIN Jean BORDEAUX CAM FRA