CIRCUIT NATIONAL SABRE HOMME SENIOR
26.09.2015
ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE

CIRCUIT NATIONAL SABRE HOMME SENIOR

26.09.2015 - ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
2 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
3 BARLOY Edouard ROUBAIX CE FRA
3 SAMANDI Hichem ROUBAIX CE FRA
5 APITHY Bolade DIJON CE FRA
6 GANS Emmanuel GEMENOS FRA
7 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
8 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
9 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
10 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
11 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
12 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
13 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
14 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
15 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
16 WOOG Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
17 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe BEL
18 PILLET Julien STRASBOURG U FRA
19 APITHY Yemi DIJON CE FRA
20 BES Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
21 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
21 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS FRA
23 REGENT François BOURGES ESC FRA
24 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
25 SUDDARDS Georges TARBES ATE FRA
26 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
27 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
28 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
29 PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE FRA
30 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
31 SALLES Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
32 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
33 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
34 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
35 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
36 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
37 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
38 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile BEL
39 DEQUENNE Pierre ORLEANS CE FRA
40 ROYER Emeric GISORS 3A FRA
41 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS RCF FRA
42 ALBRECHT Tom STRASBOURG U FRA
43 BOTTECHIA Arnaud BEL
43 COPROS Guillaume AUZEVILLE ST FRA
45 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA FRA
46 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
47 ROZMIAREK Mehdi MEYLAN SE FRA
48 JACQUES Philippe BEL
49 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
50 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
51 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
52 MESSICA Lucas GEMENOS FRA
53 BRACQ Bastien ANTIBES FRA
54 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
55 SOLER Hugo TARBES ATE FRA
56 SABIR Sufyann PARIS UC FRA
57 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
58 LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
59 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
60 GIACOBBO Remy BAZIEGE CE FRA
61 DUBOIS Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
62 ANDRE Gaspard GIF SUR YVET FRA
63 LEE Junsuk PARIS USM FRA
64 DE VOS Pieter BEL
65 COURBIER Hippolyte CLAMART CE FRA
66 LESCHEVIN DE PREVOISIN Damien PARIS RCF FRA
67 ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
68 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
69 GUETTIER Christophe ETAMPES MDF FRA
70 LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
71 GUYADER Adrien TARBES ATE FRA
72 LECOQ Yohan ORLEANS CE FRA
73 LEGRAND Abraham BETTON CP FRA
74 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS RCF FRA
75 ROUX Maxime CHATOU FRA
76 TROUILLARD Fabien DINARD LAMES FRA
77 REBOUL Alwyn CHARENTON FRA
78 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
79 LACOUR Francois MAISONS ALF FRA
80 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE FRA
81 LUC Michel PARIS UC FRA
82 SEGUELA Paul MEYLAN SE FRA
83 VEREECKE Bjarne BEL
84 FLORY Pierre Elisee TARBES ATE FRA
85 PALLONE Philippe KREMLIN CSA FRA
85 PEYRET Louis PARIS RCF FRA
87 FOURES Jean-Hugues CHARENTON FRA
88 BERTRAND Jeremy NANCY SA FRA
89 MERMILLOD Alban STE SIGOLENE FRA
90 PAUL Clèment MONTARGIS AE FRA
91 VAN DURME Egon BEL
92 GILMAN Anthony FACHES CE FRA
93 QUENTIN Thomas ST QUENTIN FRA
94 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE FRA
95 ANNIC Josselin DINARD LAMES FRA
96 DESBOIS Stephane DIJON CE FRA
97 LEBLANC Damien MAI LAFFITTE FRA
98 DEMEULEMESTER Antoine PARIS GRP FRA
99 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
100 ROUSSET Marc PARIS UC FRA
101 DUPREY Quentin CERGY CE FRA
102 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE FRA
103 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
104 JOOMRATUN Noorman MAISONS ALF FRA
105 LE ROUX Gurvan BETTON CP FRA
106 LE MEE Bertrand FONTENAY BOI FRA
107 COUTURE Luc BAZIEGE CE FRA
108 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
108 HILLIARD John PAU SECTION FRA
108 VANEPH Thomas GEMENOS FRA
111 CORNU Nicolas ST QUENTIN FRA
112 BOUCKENHOVE Adrien CHATOU FRA
113 MARINO Stephane LYON CA FRA
114 LAURENT Julien LILLE VAUBAN FRA
115 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE FRA
115 MONARCHI Yann ORLEANS CE FRA
117 GUESDON Nicolas CHATOU FRA
118 BERTRAND Mathieu ARBOIS CEATO FRA
119 SIRI Benoit CHATOU FRA
120 CHAMPION Sebastien DIEPPE FL FRA
120 HUBER Jean Michel STRASBOURG U FRA
122 CHARREAU Anthony STRASBOURG U FRA
123 DUWIQUET Hugo ST JEAN RUEL FRA
123 LAPERCHE Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
125 SAIGNOL Alexandre STE SIGOLENE FRA
126 ERNST Damien PARIS USM FRA
127 JEAN CHRISTOPHE Blesius FONTENAY BOI FRA
128 FONTAINE Henri PARIS RCF FRA
129 MAUSSANG Kenneth AURILLAC CE FRA
130 PELLETIER Romain PARIS UC FRA
131 MAAZIZ Acyl MAISONS ALF FRA
132 BEAUVALLET Simon ORLEANS CE FRA
132 LAMY Alexandre PARIS UC FRA
134 CORUBLE Nicolas DIEPPE FL FRA
135 PANZ Marian PARIS ESCRIM FRA
136 LABRETTE Yoann ORLEANS CE FRA
137 PIDHORZ Florian LE MANS CE FRA