CN SHS KB2015
18.04.2015
Kremlin Bicêtre

CN SHS KB2015

18.04.2015 - Kremlin Bicêtre

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ANSTETT Vincent SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
2 BARLOY Edouard ROUBAIX CE FRA
3 GANS Emmanuel GEMENOS FRA
3 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
5 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
6 PILLET Julien STRASBOURG U FRA
7 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
8 REGENT François BOURGES ESC FRA
9 APITHY Bolade DIJON CE FRA
9 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS FRA
11 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
12 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
13 ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON CE FRA
14 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
14 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
16 WOOG Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
17 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
18 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
19 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
20 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
21 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
22 SAMANDI Hichem ROUBAIX CE FRA
23 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
24 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
25 LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
26 LOISON ROBERT Ludwig KREMLIN CSA FRA
27 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
28 ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
29 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
30 APITHY Yemi DIJON CE FRA
31 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
32 ESQUERRE Olivier GISORS 3A FRA
33 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
34 GANS Baptiste GEMENOS FRA
35 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
36 COPROS Guillaume AUZEVILLE ST FRA
37 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
38 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
39 GUYADER Adrien NICE OGC FRA
40 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
41 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
42 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
43 HARENDARCZYK Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
44 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
44 GONZALES Edwin COLOMBIE COL
46 DUBOIS Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
47 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
47 CHRISTIN Jean-Charles BOURGES ESC FRA
47 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
50 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION FRA
51 PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE FRA
52 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
53 LALLEMENT Timothe PAU SECTION FRA
54 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
55 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
56 LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
57 THOMAS Clement BETTON CP FRA
58 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
59 LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
59 WINIGER Lothar SUISSE SUI
61 BES Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
62 SALLES Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
63 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles THIONVILLE FRA
64 BROUSSE Hugo KREMLIN CSA FRA
65 TERRASSON Remi BOURGES ESC FRA
66 VARENNE Victor AUZEVILLE ST FRA
67 MAROUF Nourdin SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
68 DESCHENES Kevin BESANCON UC FRA
69 SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault ORLEANS CE FRA
70 SABIR Sufyann PARIS UC FRA
71 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
71 MESSICA Lucas GEMENOS FRA
73 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
74 VILLACAMPA Remi PAU SECTION FRA
75 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
76 DUGUET Antoine DIJON CE FRA
77 HIRSCH Julien PARIS USM FRA
78 BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
79 MILLET Damien CHATOU FRA
80 DE VOS Pieter BELGIQUE BEL
80 DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan LILLE VAUBAN FRA
82 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
83 AUGUSTE Aurélien PARIS RCF FRA
83 LUC Michel PARIS UC FRA
85 GUILLOU Dylan PARIS USM FRA
86 LAURENT Julien LILLE VAUBAN FRA
87 DEWIERE Remi CLAMART CE FRA
88 MERMILLOD Alban STE SIGOLENE FRA
89 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
90 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE FRA
91 ROUSSET Marc PARIS UC FRA
92 PALLONE Philippe KREMLIN CSA FRA
93 LEE Junsuk PARIS USM FRA
94 HOUZEL Paul DIJON ASPTT FRA
95 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
96 PAULE Benoit PARIS USM FRA
97 CHEVALIER Kevin PAU SECTION FRA
98 QAOUIBAAI Raphael MAI LAFFITTE FRA
99 GARBUTT Louis GISORS 3A FRA
100 QUENTIN Thomas ST QUENTIN FRA
101 VAN DURME Egon BELGIQUE BEL
102 COSTE Loic VERDUN CE FRA
103 LE MEE Bertrand FONTENAY BOI FRA
104 VERBRACKEL Remy ROUBAIX CE FRA
105 APETREI Stefan PARIS USM FRA
106 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
107 MENISSIER Cedric CHARLEVILLE FRA
107 MERAT Julien DIJON CE FRA
109 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
110 HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan POITIERS FRA
111 JOUBE Adrien ST QUENTIN FRA
111 SAIGNOL Alexandre STE SIGOLENE FRA
113 LARMIER Kim PARIS ECE FRA
114 MARAIN Gaëtan PARIS ESCRIM FRA
115 LE CARMESE Thibault PARIS USM FRA
116 CASTELLANOS Cuauhtemoc PARIS USM FRA
116 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
118 LACOUR Francois MAISONS ALF FRA
119 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE FRA
120 JEAN CHRISTOPHE Blesius FONTENAY BOI FRA
120 LAVIALLE Victor PARIS ESCRIM FRA
122 CLERC Damien LONS SAUNIER FRA
123 LEGLOUET Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
124 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
125 BALANANT Olivier CHATOU FRA
125 MAURICE Adrien CHARLEVILLE FRA
127 SABBAGH Pierre PARIS RCF FRA
127 SIRI Benoit CHATOU FRA
129 BEM Michel MAISONS ALF FRA
129 LEBLANC Damien MAI LAFFITTE FRA
129 MEVEL Nicolas CHARENTON FRA
129 PEROT Julien BOURGES ESC FRA
133 CHARREAU Anthony STRASBOURG U FRA
133 VELU Michael BOURGES ESC FRA
135 ALFANDARI Hedi PARIS ESCRIM FRA
136 ROMITO Antonio PARIS DUELLI FRA
137 DUPE Marc MAISONS ALF FRA
138 PRIVAT LEBLON Jonathan PARIS ESCRIM FRA
139 BOCHIN Olivier CHARENTON FRA