CN sabre hommes seniors SEYSSINS
30.11.2014
Seyssins

CN sabre hommes seniors SEYSSINS

30.11.2014 - Seyssins

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
2 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
3 APITHY Yemi DIJON CE FRA
3 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
5 REGENT François BOURGES ESC FRA
6 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
7 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
8 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
9 PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE FRA
10 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
11 COLLEAU Pierre TARBES ATE FRA
12 BES Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
13 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
14 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
15 JOBIN Paul AURILLAC CE FRA
16 MATHIEU Guillaume LYON CA FRA
17 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
18 SAMANDI Hichem ROUBAIX CE FRA
19 LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
20 GANS Emmanuel GEMENOS FRA
21 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
22 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
23 BARLOY Edouard ROUBAIX CE FRA
24 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
25 DUGUET Antoine DIJON CE FRA
26 GORDON Shaul CANADA CAN
27 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
28 BURNEV Lyuboslas DIJON ASPTT FRA
29 LEE Junsuk PARIS USM FRA
30 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
31 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
32 BIBI Eliott PAU SECTION FRA
33 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
34 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
35 VERVOITTE Quentin MEYLAN SE FRA
36 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
37 WINIGER Lothard SUISSE SUI
38 VAN HOFFELEN Raphael GEMENOS FRA
39 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
40 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
41 THOMAS Clement BETTON CP FRA
42 ALBRECHT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
43 ROESNER Antoine VARCES FRA
44 VARENNE Victor AUZEVILLE ST FRA
45 DROUET Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
45 DUTET Tom Loup MEYLAN SE FRA
47 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS USM FRA
48 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
49 VAN HOFFELEN Camille GEMENOS FRA
50 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
51 SAIGNOL Alexandre STE SIGOLENE FRA
52 PAULE Benoit PARIS USM FRA
53 RIGAUT Jocelyn ANNECY FRA
54 DESCHENES Kevin BESANCON UC FRA
55 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Carlos RILLIEUX LP FRA
56 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
57 NGUYEN Alban MEYLAN SE FRA
57 QAOUIBAAI Raphael MAI LAFFITTE FRA
59 ARNAUD James RILLIEUX LP FRA
60 DROPSY Jean Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
61 VERNIER Pablo CREST LIVRON FRA
62 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
63 SEGA Benjamin STE SIGOLENE FRA
64 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
65 COPROS Guillaume AUZEVILLE ST FRA
66 MARINO Stephane SEYSSINS FRA
67 HERMITANT Nans VARCES FRA
68 CLERC Damien LONS SAUNIER FRA
69 PARCORET Eric ANNECY FRA
70 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE FRA
71 MONAT Raphael SEYSSINS FRA
72 FLORIN Gabriel CREST LIVRON FRA
73 VANEPH Thomas GEMENOS FRA
74 VALLET Alexandre LYON CA FRA
75 GUESDON Nicolas CHATOU FRA
75 SEGUELA Paul LONS SAUNIER FRA
77 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
77 MOUGNIOTTE Guillaume BESANCON UC FRA
79 HILLIARD John GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
79 LAMY Alexandre PARIS UC FRA
81 PERRIER Norbert SEYSSINS FRA
82 FILLON Romain RILLIEUX LP FRA
83 BOUST Nicolas SEYSSINS FRA
84 BOURDIN Guillaume SEYSSINS FRA
85 DESBOIS Stephane DIJON ASPTT FRA
85 OFARRELL Jean Luc ANTIBES FRA
87 BERTHOLLE Clement SEYSSINS FRA
87 ISTRIA Mickael SEYSSINS FRA
89 DOROSH Dale ANTIBES FRA

Organisateur : http://www.seyssins-escrime.fr/