4èmE CHALLENGE HERVE GRANGER VEYRON HOMME
12.10.2014
BEC

4èmE CHALLENGE HERVE GRANGER VEYRON HOMME

12.10.2014 - BEC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
2 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
3 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
3 ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON CE FRA
5 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS FRA
6 GANS Emmanuel GEMENOS FRA
7 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
8 GANS Baptiste GEMENOS FRA
9 MILLER Curtis GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
10 BARLOY Edouard ROUBAIX CE FRA
11 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
12 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
13 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
14 REGENT François BOURGES ESC FRA
15 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
16 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
17 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
18 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
19 CRUTCHETT Alexander GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
20 PILLET Julien STRASBOURG U FRA
21 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
22 BES Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
23 AIYNURO Soji GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
24 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
25 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
26 ROSER Pablo BARCELONE ESP
27 LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
28 GUYADER Adrien NICE OGC FRA
29 LOISON ROBERT Ludwig KREMLIN CSA FRA
30 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
31 COLLEAU Pierre TARBES ATE FRA
32 WEBB Jonathan GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
33 DUBOIS Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
34 PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE FRA
35 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
35 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
37 SERRAHIMA Pepe BARCELONE ESP
38 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
39 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
40 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
41 OLIVEROS Gautier ROUBAIX CE FRA
42 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
42 VARENNE Victor AUZEVILLE ST FRA
44 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
45 ANDREU Marc BARCELONE ESP
46 MILLET Damien CHATOU FRA
47 COPROS Guillaume AUZEVILLE ST FRA
48 CASARES Fernando PAU SECTION FRA
48 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
50 SAMANDI Hichem ROUBAIX CE FRA
51 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
52 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
53 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
54 ARNOULD Constant Charles GISORS 3A FRA
55 GONZALEZ Edwin COLOMBIE COL
56 LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
57 LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
58 LEE Junsuk PARIS USM FRA
59 ESQUERRE Olivier GISORS 3A FRA
60 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
61 ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
62 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
63 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
64 BOURIAT Simon PESSAC SE FRA
65 CASANOVA Lucas BARCELONE ESP
66 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
67 LABORIE Sylvain AURILLAC CE FRA
68 ALBRECHT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
68 CHRISTIN Jean-Charles BOURGES ESC FRA
70 THOMAS Clement BETTON CP FRA
71 ROCKS Stephen SHETLAND GBR
72 LONGFIER Romain GISORS 3A FRA
73 SABIR Sufyann PARIS UC FRA
74 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
75 SAULNIER Pierre Emmanuel BORDEAUX CAM FRA
76 PORET Jules CE FOUNEX SUI
77 MARINO Stephane SEYSSINS FRA
78 NICKEL Joe CITY FENCING CLUB GBR
79 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
80 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
81 MOTILLON Leo PESSAC SE FRA
82 WINIGER Lothar CH CHATELAINE SUI
83 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
84 AMSALEM Rubin GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
85 LE MOAL Gwenael GIF SUR YVET FRA
86 QAOUIBAAI Raphael MAI LAFFITTE FRA
87 NOTZON David CE FOUNEX SUI
88 PAULE Benoit PARIS USM FRA
88 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
90 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
91 COEFFE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
92 FERY Dorian COMBS VILLE FRA
93 PALLONE Philippe KREMLIN CSA FRA
94 MARTHON Kevin TULLE CE FRA
95 JAMGOTCHIAN Thierry KREMLIN CSA FRA
96 RENAULT Olivier JOUE TOURS FRA
97 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
98 DEFARGE Steven PARIS RCF FRA
99 DROPSY Jean Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
100 HAMMAMY Renaud JOUE TOURS FRA
101 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
101 GRILLOT Emilien ORLEANS CE FRA
103 SAIGNOL Alexandre STE SIGOLENE FRA
104 POUPART Jerome KREMLIN CSA FRA
105 ARTAUD Xavier NOISY CE FRA
105 CHEYROUSE Gael AURILLAC CE FRA
107 MICHEL Valentin LIMOGES CE FRA
108 COUMBA Guillaume PESSAC SE FRA
109 MARIEZ Romain LIMOGES CE FRA
110 PACLET Florent PESSAC SE FRA
111 ARNAUD Loic MEYLAN SE FRA
112 CHEVALIER Kevin PAU SECTION FRA
113 PELE Patrick JOUE TOURS FRA
114 GIRANDIER Quentin MAI LAFFITTE FRA
115 BELLET Michel JOUE TOURS FRA
115 LAMY Alexandre PARIS UC FRA
117 LACOUR Francois MAISONS ALF FRA
118 DOROSH Dale ANTIBES FRA
119 LEMAY Quentin PESSAC SE FRA
120 HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan POITIERS FRA
121 BRILLON Antoine PESSAC SE FRA
122 CHARREAU Anthony STRASBOURG U FRA
123 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA