Circuit National Sabre Hommes Seniors SJDR 2014
20.09.2014
Club d'escrime de saint jean de la ruelle

Circuit National Sabre Hommes Seniors SJDR 2014

20.09.2014 - Club d'escrime de saint jean de la ruelle

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 PILLET Julien STRASBOURG U FRA
2 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
3 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
3 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
5 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
6 APITHY Yemi DIJON CE FRA
7 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
8 GANS Emmanuel GEMENOS FRA
9 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
10 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
11 DUBOIS Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
12 PATRICE Jean Philippe TARBES ATE FRA
13 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
14 THOMAS Clement ST GREGOIRE FRA
15 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
16 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
17 BARLOY Edward ROUBAIX CE FRA
18 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
19 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
20 DUBARRY Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
21 HIRSCH Julien PARIS USM FRA
22 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
22 ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON CE FRA
24 SAMANDI Hichem ROUBAIX CE FRA
25 LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
26 GANS Baptiste GEMENOS FRA
27 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
28 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
29 LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
30 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
31 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
32 COEFFE Alexandre PAU SECTION FRA
33 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
34 LIEBGOTT Jeremy THIONVILLE FRA
35 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
36 SCHIELL Thibault FACHES CE FRA
37 COLLEAU Pierre TARBES ATE FRA
38 ALBRECHT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
39 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
40 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
41 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
42 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
43 RENAULDON Jules PARIS USM FRA
44 GUYADER Adrien NICE OGC FRA
45 LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
46 REGENT François BOURGES ESC FRA
47 GRILLOT Emilien ORLEANS CE FRA
48 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
49 BES Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
50 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
51 BURNEV Lyuboslas DIJON ASPTT FRA
52 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
53 EMPEREUR Elliott ORLEANS CE FRA
54 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
55 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
55 CHRISTIN Jean-Charles BOURGES ESC FRA
57 CHAUCHOY Thibaut ROUBAIX CE FRA
58 MATIAS Nicolas ROUBAIX CE FRA
59 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS USM FRA
60 BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
61 JOBIN Paul AURILLAC CE FRA
62 COURBIER Hippolyte CLAMART CE FRA
63 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
64 SALLES Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
65 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
66 GEY Pablo JOUE TOURS FRA
67 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
67 HUC Ovidiu-Mihai POITIERS FRA
69 LAPERCHE Nicolas CLAMART CE FRA
70 VERNIER Pablo CREST LIVRON FRA
71 FOURES Jean Hugues PARIS USM FRA
72 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
73 LUC Michel PARIS UC FRA
74 IMOUSSAÏNE Mohamed STRASBOURG U FRA
75 LESCHEVIN DE PREVOISIN Damien PARIS RCF FRA
76 PALLONE Philippe KREMLIN CSA FRA
77 MITSUI Naguy PARIS UC FRA
78 GARBUTT Louis GISORS 3A FRA
79 MARTHON Kevin TULLE CE FRA
80 MOTILLON Leo PESSAC SE FRA
81 MBENGUE Alioune AULNAY CE FRA
82 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
83 LENGEREAU Paul PARIS RCF FRA
83 VILLACAMPA Remi PAU SECTION FRA
85 COPROS Guillaume AUZEVILLE ST FRA
86 ROUSE Julien FACHES CE FRA
87 GUELTON Bastien ROUBAIX CE FRA
88 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
89 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
89 SEGUELA Paul LONS SAUNIER FRA
91 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
92 PAULE Benoit PARIS USM FRA
93 REBOUL Alwyn GISORS 3A FRA
94 LAMY Alexandre PARIS UC FRA
95 ALBAUT Maxence PARIS ATP FRA
96 HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan POITIERS FRA
97 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
98 ESQUERRE Olivier GISORS 3A FRA
99 MILLET Damien CHATOU FRA
100 ESCHERICH Remi FACHES CE FRA
101 MINNE Jean ROUBAIX CE FRA
102 GILMAN Anthony FACHES CE FRA
102 MERMILLOD Alban STE SIGOLENE FRA
104 LEVEQUE Thomas DIJON CE FRA
105 BILIMOFF Igor PARIS ESCRIM FRA
106 RENAULT Olivier JOUE TOURS FRA
106 SOMPROU Sylvain PAU SECTION FRA
108 BELLET Michel JOUE TOURS FRA
109 JOURDA Axel PLESSIS VITA FRA
110 BARBIER Christophe TULLE CE FRA
111 LACOUR Francois MAISONS ALF FRA
112 PELE Patrick JOUE TOURS FRA
112 RUTHY Pierre Vincent PARIS ESCRIM FRA
114 LONGFIER Romain GISORS 3A FRA
115 LEBLANC Damien MAI LAFFITTE FRA
116 DOROSH Dale ANTIBES FRA
117 HOUZEL Paul DIJON ASPTT FRA
118 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
119 BALANANT Olivier CHATOU FRA
120 DROPSY Jean Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
120 MANGE Amaury GUYANCOURT FRA
122 OBA Junior CERGY CE FRA
123 BUSETTO Laurent CERGY CE FRA
123 VELU Michael BOURGES ESC FRA
125 BRUYAT Jean Michel CREST LIVRON FRA