Circuit national sabre masculin seniors Kremlin 2014
29.03.2014

Circuit national sabre masculin seniors Kremlin 2014

29.03.2014 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
2 YAKIMENKO Alexey RUS
3 APITHY Yemi DIJON CE FRA
3 ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON CE FRA
5 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
6 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe BEL
7 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
8 BARLOY Edward ROUBAIX CE FRA
9 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
10 LE MOAL Gwenael GIF SUR YVET FRA
11 PILLET Julien STRASBOURG U FRA
12 COLLEAU Pierre TARBES ATE FRA
13 ESQUERRE Olivier GISORS 3A FRA
14 GANS Emmanuel GEMENOS FRA
15 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
16 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre Luc BOURGES ESC FRA
17 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS FRA
18 GANS Baptiste GEMENOS FRA
18 JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
20 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
21 SAMANDI Hichem ROUBAIX CE FRA
22 PALLONE Philippe KREMLIN CSA FRA
22 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
24 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
25 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
26 APITHY Bolade DIJON CE FRA
27 REGENT François BOURGES ESC FRA
28 LOISON ROBERT Ludwig KREMLIN CSA FRA
29 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
30 CHRISTIN Jean-Charles BOURGES ESC FRA
31 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS USM FRA
32 HIRSCH Julien PARIS USM FRA
33 MOTORI Ilya RUS
34 DE VISSCHER Jules Emile BEL
35 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
36 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
37 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
37 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
39 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
40 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
41 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
42 LAMBOLEY Benoit BOURGES ESC FRA
43 HARENDARCZYK Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
44 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
45 ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
46 LALLEMENT Timothe PAU SECTION FRA
47 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
48 LUC Michel PARIS UC FRA
49 LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
50 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
51 GEY Pablo JOUE TOURS FRA
52 DENTANT Ian BEL
53 LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
54 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS LPR FRA
55 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
56 BREYENE Servaas BEL
57 VELIKIY Trofim RUS
58 DUGUET Antoine DIJON CE FRA
59 ALBRECHT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
60 FOURES Jean Hugues PARIS USM FRA
61 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
61 RENAULDON Jules PARIS USM FRA
63 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
64 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
65 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
66 GIRARDOT Emile BESANCON UC FRA
67 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
68 DE ZUTTERE Thibaud GISORS 3A FRA
69 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
70 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
71 ISTIN Victor AUZEVILLE TO FRA
72 DESCHENES Kevin BESANCON UC FRA
73 MAILHES Pierre PARIS USM FRA
74 BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
75 DE WILDE Thomas BEL
76 MILLET Damien CHATOU FRA
77 ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOURG U FRA
78 RAUBY Brice GIF SUR YVET FRA
79 JEANNY Pascal PARIS LPR FRA
80 ROUSE Julien FACHES CE FRA
81 COPROS Guillaume AUZEVILLE TO FRA
82 SZABO Clement KREMLIN CSA FRA
83 ROTH Simon GIF SUR YVET FRA
84 HERVY Alexandre THIONVILLE FRA
85 DUBOIS Alexandre TARBES ATE FRA
86 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
86 TERRASSON Remi BOURGES ESC FRA
88 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
89 DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
90 LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
91 DE VOS Pietre BEL
92 DEWIERE Remi CLAMART CE FRA
93 PASQUINI Lorenzo PESSAC SE FRA
94 SEVIN Paul CHARENTON FRA
95 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
96 GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC FRA
97 HURDUBAI Paul Bogdan POITIERS FRA
98 LONGFIER Romain GISORS 3A FRA
99 LAUF Fabien PARIS UC FRA
100 PRIVAT LEBLON Jonathan PARIS ESCRIM FRA
101 LEMAY Quentin PESSAC SE FRA
102 RIGAUT Jocelyn MEYLAN SE FRA
103 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
104 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
105 MINNE Jean ROUBAIX CE FRA
106 MOTILLON Leo PESSAC SE FRA
107 LAURENT Julien LILLE VAUBAN FRA
108 RUTHY Pierre Vincent PARIS ESCRIM FRA
109 LIEBGOTT Jeremy THIONVILLE FRA
110 BILIMOFF Igor PARIS ESCRIM FRA
111 CHARREAU Anthony STRASBOURG U FRA
112 PEROT Julien BOURGES ESC FRA
113 COSTE Loic CHAUMONT CE FRA
114 BONNET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
115 CARRON Julien MAISONS ALF FRA
116 MERAT Julien MONETEAU USC FRA
117 WAREIN Alexandre LILLE VAUBAN FRA
118 GENET Alain MEYLAN SE FRA
118 POIRIER Thomas PARIS UC FRA
120 HUBER Jean Michel STRASBOURG U FRA
121 HARENDARCZYK Richard AULNAY CE FRA
122 DAPSANCE Bertrand PARIS UC FRA
123 BUSETTO Laurent CERGY CE FRA
123 VELU Michael BOURGES ESC FRA
125 MOUGNIOTTE Guillaume BESANCON UC FRA
126 OBA Junior CERGY CE FRA
127 HEGUY Jean Baptiste KREMLIN CSA FRA
128 CARAYON Stephane KREMLIN CSA FRA