15čme circuit national Sabre Hommes Séniors
12.01.2014

15čme circuit national Sabre Hommes Séniors

12.01.2014 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ANSTETT Vincent SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
2 SCHRÖDTER Robin TSV DORMAGEN GER
3 REGENT François BOURGES ESC FRA
3 WAGNER Benedikt TSV DORMAGEN GER
5 HARTUNG Max TSV DORMAGEN GER
6 PILLET Julien STRASBOURG U FRA
7 APITHY Bolade DIJON CE FRA
8 KINDLER Maximilian TSG EISLINGEN GER
9 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
10 LEHNERT Florian TSG EISLINGEN GER
11 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe CE BELG BEL
12 LIMBACH Nicolas SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
13 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
13 WOOG Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
15 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
16 HÜBERS Richard TSV DORMAGEN GER
17 HÜBNER Björn FC TAUBER GER
18 GANS Emmanuel GEMENOS FRA
18 ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON CE FRA
20 APITHY Yemi DIJON CE FRA
21 SZABO Matyas TSV DORMAGEN GER
22 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
23 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
24 WEBER Alexander CE ARG ARG
25 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian TSV DORMAGEN GER
26 GANS Baptiste GEMENOS FRA
27 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
27 SAMANDI Hichem ROUBAIX CE FRA
29 KOCH Frederik TSV DORMAGEN GER
30 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
31 HIRSCH Julien PARIS USM FRA
32 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
33 BARLOY Edward ROUBAIX CE FRA
34 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
35 DUBOIS Alexandre TARBES ATE FRA
36 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS LPR FRA
37 MOGG Maximilian CTG KOBLENZ GER
38 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
39 KRAUSE Constantin FC TAUBER GER
40 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
41 RUNZ Christoph CTG KOBLENZ GER
42 DOMANSKI Adam FR NURNBERG GER
43 HERBON Nick TSV DORMAGEN GER
44 HULSHORSTER Jan Ole OFC BONN GER
45 LATZKO Bastian TSG EISLINGEN GER
46 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS USM FRA
47 BONA Luis KONIGSBACHER GER
48 MARTEL Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
49 KOCH Domenik TSV DORMAGEN GER
50 FALB Andreas FC TAUBER GER
51 ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOURG U FRA
52 SAUER Jonathan FC TAUBER GER
53 SCHNEIDER Benno TSV DORMAGEN GER
54 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
55 WININGER Lothar CHC CHATELAIN SUI
56 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
57 BELLMANN Jonas FC TAUBER GER
57 RENAULDON Jules PARIS USM FRA
59 LOISON ROBERT Ludwig KREMLIN CSA FRA
60 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
61 RÜLLER Lukas TSV DORMAGEN GER
62 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
63 MAILHES Pierre PARIS USM FRA
64 ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
65 WÜST Carsten KONIGSBACHER GER
66 REDWANZ Rouven TSV DORMAGEN GER
67 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
68 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
69 RASIC Stefan CTG KOBLENZ GER
70 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS FRA
71 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
72 DESCHENES Kevin BESANCON UC FRA
73 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
74 LAUF Fabien PARIS UC FRA
75 RAPP Simon TSG EISLINGEN GER
76 WRASE Hartmut TSV DORMAGEN GER
77 DUGUET Antoine DIJON CE FRA
78 SCHAICH Thmas TSG EISLINGEN GER
79 LERAY Thomas THIONVILLE FRA
80 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
81 CARRON Julien MAISONS ALF FRA
82 SCHROD Christoph TV WETZLAR GER
83 KINDLER Frederic TSG EISLINGEN GER
84 HOLTMANN Alexander TSG EISLINGEN GER
85 KAES Alexandre STRASBOURG U FRA
86 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
87 CAMUS Jan Patrick HERNER TC GER
88 PAUL Nils-Ole FC TAUBER GER
89 LIEBGOTT Jeremy THIONVILLE FRA
90 COSTES Alexandre HERRLISHEIM FRA
91 GÖRZEN Thomas TSG EISLINGEN GER
92 SMOLIANOW Alexej OFC BONN GER
93 KEMPF Lorenz TSV DORMAGEN GER
94 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
95 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
96 LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
97 HARTMANN Lukas FC TAUBER GER
98 GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC FRA
99 PAPP Bence-Aron TSV DORMAGEN GER
100 JACOB Alexandre NANCY SA FRA
101 PALM Jan TSV DORMAGEN GER
102 SCHÄFER Kevin MTV GIESSEN GER
103 JEANNY Pascal PARIS LPR FRA
104 KAINZ Kevin FC TAUBER GER
105 BOUCKENHOVE Adrien CHATOU FRA
106 HADAMITZKY Alex MTV MAINZ GER
107 MOUGNIOTTE Guillaume BESANCON UC FRA
108 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
109 FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka TSG EISLINGEN GER
110 BUJDOSO Gergö WMTV SOLINGEN GER
111 GUTH Maxime SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
112 HOFMANN David FC TAUBER GER
113 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
114 DE WILDE Thomas CE BELG BEL
115 WALTER Dominik TSG EISLINGEN GER
116 DESBOIS Stephane DIJON ASPTT FRA
117 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
118 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
119 SENNSTOSCK Henrik MTV GIESSEN GER
120 CHRISTIN Jean-Charles BOURGES ESC FRA
121 HAMELMANN Martin TSC EINTR.DOR GER
122 BUECHER Pierre Baptiste HERRLISHEIM FRA
123 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
123 RAVEAU Robin NANCY SA FRA
123 MONDRY Thomas STRASBOURG U FRA
126 HOSCHNA Jan MTV MAINZ GER
127 HUBER Jean Michel STRASBOURG U FRA
127 CHARREAU Anthony STRASBOURG U FRA
129 LAMY Alexandre PARIS UC FRA
130 KING Henry STRASBOURG U FRA
130 NOTZON David CE FOURNEX SUI
132 LUC Michel PARIS UC FRA
132 SESSAR Joachim NANCY SA FRA
134 BRANDT Florian TSV GRUNWALD GER
135 FONTAA Francois STRASBOURG U FRA