Circuit National Sabre hommes seniors Seyssins 2013
08.12.2013
Seyssins Escrime

Circuit National Sabre hommes seniors Seyssins 2013

08.12.2013 - Seyssins Escrime

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON CE FRA
2 APITHY Bolade DIJON CE FRA
3 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
3 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS FRA
5 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
6 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
7 REGENT Francois BOURGES ESC FRA
8 GANS Emmanuel GEMENOS FRA
9 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
10 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
11 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
12 BARLOY Edward ROUBAIX CE FRA
13 APITHY Yemi DIJON CE FRA
14 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
15 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
16 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
17 GANS Baptiste GEMENOS FRA
18 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
19 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
20 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
21 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
22 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
23 SAMANDI Hichem ROUBAIX CE FRA
24 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
25 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
26 FALCO Bastien SALON EC FRA
27 THOMAS Clement ST GREGOIRE FRA
28 BRAVI Pierre Vincent TARBES ATE FRA
29 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
30 ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
31 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
32 MAILHES Pierre PARIS USM FRA
33 ARNOULD Vincent PARIS USM FRA
34 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS LPR FRA
35 ROUSSEAU Alexandre GISORS 3A FRA
36 JOBIN Paul AURILLAC CE FRA
37 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
38 HIRSCH Julien PARIS USM FRA
39 DUBOIS Alexandre TARBES ATE FRA
40 WINIGER Lothar CH CHATELAINE SUI
41 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
42 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
43 FORAY Francois Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
44 MOSSAND Guillaume AURILLAC CE FRA
45 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
46 CASANOVA Lucas ESPAGNE ESP
47 ROUGER Cedric PARIS USM FRA
48 LOISON ROBERT Ludwig KREMLIN CSA FRA
49 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
50 ROSER Pablo ESPAGNE ESP
51 BRANDAZZI Julien SALON EC FRA
51 JEANNY Pascal PARIS LPR FRA
53 BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
54 PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert PARIS USM FRA
55 ANDREU Marc ESPAGNE ESP
56 BES Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
57 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
58 GENET Alain MEYLAN SE FRA
59 LE CORRE Ambroise PARIS UC FRA
60 MARTHON Kevin TULLE CE FRA
61 RIGAUT Jocelyn MEYLAN SE FRA
62 MALDERA Alexandre CHATOU FRA
63 VILLACAMPA Remi PAU SECTION FRA
64 ISTIN Victor AUZEVILLE TO FRA
65 ESQUERRE Olivier GISORS 3A FRA
66 LAUF Fabien PARIS UC FRA
67 MILLET Damien CHATOU FRA
68 MINNE Jean ROUBAIX CE FRA
69 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
70 SEGA Benjamin STE SIGOLENE FRA
71 CHAPUIS Joseph SALON EC FRA
72 COPROS Guillaume AUZEVILLE TO FRA
73 FOURES Jean Hugues PARIS USM FRA
74 MARINO Stephane SEYSSINS FRA
75 HARENDARCZYK Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
76 GOURNAY Matthis AURILLAC CE FRA
77 QAOUIBAAI Raphael MAISONS LAFF FRA
78 VERNIER Pablo CREST LIVRON FRA
79 BERNARD Clement MONISTROL FRA
80 MARTEL Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
81 BERTHOLLE Clement SEYSSINS FRA
82 DROUET Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
83 QUENNEHEN Pierre SEYSSINS FRA
84 MERMILLOD Alban STE SIGOLENE FRA
85 PFISTER Corentin CH CHATELAINE SUI
86 TALBOT Franã§ois VARCES FRA
87 CHEYROUSE Gael AURILLAC CE FRA
88 LAMY Alexandre PARIS UC FRA
89 DOROSH Dale ANTIBES FRA
90 MOUGNIOTTE Guillaume BESANCON UC FRA
91 CHAMBON GRAMONT Romuald AURILLAC CE FRA
91 PHILIPPE Anthony SEYSSINS FRA
93 BARBIER Christophe TULLE CE FRA
93 BOUST Nicolas SEYSSINS FRA
95 AMAR David ANTIBES FRA

Organisateur : http://www.seyssins-escrime.fr/