CHALLENGE HERVE GRANGER VEYRON HOMME
13.10.2013
BEC

CHALLENGE HERVE GRANGER VEYRON HOMME

13.10.2013 - BEC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
2 ZATKO Arthur JOUE TOURS FRA
3 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
3 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
5 GANS Baptiste GEMENOS FRA
6 GANS Emmanuel GEMENOS FRA
7 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
8 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
9 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
10 HABERER Xavier JOUE TOURS FRA
11 ROUSSEAU Alexandre GISORS 3A FRA
12 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
13 BRAVI Pierre Vincent TARBES ATE FRA
14 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
15 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
16 SAMANDI Hichem ROUBAIX CE FRA
17 CANALI Nael MEYLAN SE FRA
18 DUBOIS Alexandre TARBES ATE FRA
19 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
20 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
21 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
22 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
23 BARLOY Edward ROUBAIX CE FRA
24 ARNOULD Constant Charles GISORS 3A FRA
25 LOISON ROBERT Ludwig KREMLIN CSA FRA
26 MILLET Damien CHATOU FRA
27 BERGES Alban PAU SECTION FRA
28 ANNIC Edern DINARD LAMES FRA
29 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
30 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS LPR FRA
31 DE ZUTTERE Thibaud GISORS 3A FRA
32 JACOB Alexandre NANCY SA FRA
33 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
34 COLLEAU Charles TARBES ATE FRA
35 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
36 ROGER Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
37 REGENT Franã§ois BOURGES ESC FRA
38 THOMAS Clement ST GREGOIRE FRA
39 FALCO Bastien SALON EC FRA
40 LE PETIT Cedric CAEN EC FRA
41 BES Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
42 FORAY Francois Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
42 LAUF Fabien PARIS UC FRA
44 GUEGAN Baptiste BETTON CP FRA
45 CARRON Julien MAISONS ALF FRA
46 BOC HO Benjamin DINARD LAMES FRA
47 MAILHES Pierre PARIS USM FRA
48 ALKANGE Simon STRASBOURG U FRA
49 JOBIN Paul AURILLAC CE FRA
50 BRANDAZZI Julien SALON EC FRA
51 FRENKIEL Jean Baptiste CHATOU FRA
52 MESSICA Lucas CHARENTON FRA
53 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
54 RENAULDON Jules PARIS USM FRA
55 ESQUERRE Olivier GISORS 3A FRA
56 BOTUHA Simon DINARD LAMES FRA
56 CHEVALIER Kevin PAU SECTION FRA
58 HARENDARCZYK Bastien AULNAY CE FRA
59 TIXIER Guillaume AUZEVILLE TO FRA
60 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
61 VILLACAMPA Remi PAU SECTION FRA
62 COPROS Guillaume AUZEVILLE TO FRA
63 GRZELAK Francois SEYSSINS FRA
63 RENAULT Olivier JOUE TOURS FRA
65 SOMPROU Sylvain PAU SECTION FRA
66 ROBERT Antoine BETTON CP FRA
67 ARNOULD Vincent PARIS USM FRA
68 MARTIN Paul ORLEANS CE FRA
69 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
70 MINNE Jean ROUBAIX CE FRA
71 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
72 BELANGER Thomas BORDEAUX EC FRA
73 LUC Michel PARIS UC FRA
74 BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
75 RIGAUT Jocelyn MEYLAN SE FRA
76 LATREILLE Quentin BETTON CP FRA
77 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
78 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
79 BOURY Quentin ORLEANS CE FRA
80 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
81 MOINET GISORS 3A FRA
82 PALLONE Philippe KREMLIN CSA FRA
83 ALBRECHT Tom JOUE TOURS FRA
84 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
85 DROPSY Jean Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
86 FOURES Jean Hugues PARIS USM FRA
87 MOUILLESEAUX David AURILLAC CE FRA
88 MOTILLON Leo PESSAC SE FRA
89 RAVEAU Robin NANCY SA FRA
90 GOURNAY Matthis AURILLAC CE FRA
91 JULIEN Maxime PESSAC SE FRA
92 BONNET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
93 LABORIE Sylvain AURILLAC CE FRA
94 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
95 JAMGOTCHIAN Thierry KREMLIN CSA FRA
95 VIDE Tristan AUZEVILLE TO FRA
97 BRILLON Antoine PESSAC SE FRA
98 MARINO Stephane SEYSSINS FRA
99 DOROSH Dale ANTIBES FRA
99 PEROT Julien BOURGES ESC FRA
101 LALIN Victor CAEN EC FRA
102 CHEYROUSE Gael AURILLAC CE FRA
103 ABITBOL David Edouard BORDEAUX CAM FRA
104 PARCORET Eric ST GREGOIRE FRA
105 AMAR David ANTIBES FRA
106 SAULNIER Jean Benoit BORDEAUX CAM FRA
107 QAOUIBAAI Raphael MAISONS LAFF FRA
108 DANNENMULLER Maxime PAU SECTION FRA
109 BERTHOLLE Clement SEYSSINS FRA
110 VELU Michael BOURGES ESC FRA
111 GIRANDIER Quentin MAISONS LAFF FRA
112 CHARREAU Anthony STRASBOURG U FRA
113 BAPTISTA Kevin MERIGNAC SE FRA
114 ARTAUD Xavier NOISY CE FRA
115 POUPART Jerome KREMLIN CSA FRA