CiRCUIT NATIONAL Sabre Masculin Tableaux Kremlin Bicetre
20.04.2013

CiRCUIT NATIONAL Sabre Masculin Tableaux Kremlin Bicetre

20.04.2013 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 WAGNER Benedict ALLEMAGNE
2 PILLET Julien STRASBOURG U FRA
3 APITHY Bolade DIJON ASPTT FRA
3 SZABO Matyas ALLEMAGNE
5 ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON ASPTT FRA
6 WOOG Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
7 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
8 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
9 GANS Emmanuel TARBES ATE FRA
10 ARNOULD Constant Charles GISORS 3A FRA
11 REGENT François BOURGES ESC FRA
12 ANSTETT Vincent SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
13 GANS Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
14 HABERER Xavier TARBES ATE FRA
15 SCHRODTER Sebastian ALLEMAGNE
16 MORENO Pablo ESPAGNE
17 BARLOY Edward ROUBAIX CE FRA
18 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
19 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
20 HIRSCH Julien PARIS USM FRA
21 ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
22 LALLEMENT Timothe PAU SECTION FRA
23 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
24 GUTH Maxime SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
25 KLEBES Johannes ALLEMAGNE
26 APITHY Yemi DIJON ASPTT FRA
27 LORIDAN Clement ROUBAIX CE FRA
28 LAMEZEC Andre CHATOU FRA
29 HUBNER Bjorn ALLEMAGNE
30 DEFARGE Steven PARIS LPR FRA
31 RULLER Lucas ALLEMAGNE
32 LOPEZ Alvaro ESPAGNE
33 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
34 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
35 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
36 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurelien STRASBOURG U FRA
37 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
38 ARNOULD Vincent ROUBAIX CE FRA
39 GARCIA Marco ESPAGNE
40 ISTIN Victor LOUVIERS CE FRA
41 DUBOIS Alexandre TARBES ATE FRA
42 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
43 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
44 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS LPR FRA
45 ESCUDERO Sergio ESPAGNE
46 MANCHENO Guillermo ESPAGNE
47 KOCH Domenik ALLEMAGNE
48 KOCH Frederik ALLEMAGNE
49 DUGUET Antoine DIJON ASPTT FRA
50 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
51 MAUMUS Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
52 DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre AULNAY CE FRA
53 FORAY Francois Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
54 ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOURG U FRA
55 LACOUR Francois MAISONS ALF FRA
56 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
57 SABIR Sufyann PARIS USM FRA
58 LEPRINCE Gatien GIF SUR YVET FRA
59 FIGUERAS Manuel AULNAY CE FRA
60 PALLONE Philippe KREMLIN CSA FRA
61 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
62 BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
63 BONNET Martin KREMLIN CSA FRA
64 SZABO Clement KREMLIN CSA FRA
65 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
66 ROZMIAREK Mehdi MEYLAN SE FRA
67 GUNTZ Stephane PARIS USM FRA
68 LE MOAL Gwenael GIF SUR YVET FRA
69 DUPREY Quentin CERGY CE FRA
70 MAILHES Pierre PARIS USM FRA
71 CARRON Julien MAISONS ALF FRA
72 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
73 CHAPUIS Joseph SALON EC FRA
74 LAUF Fabien PARIS UC FRA
75 MONCRIEFF Harry GRANDE BRETAGNE
76 DUBOURTHOUMIEU Robin BORDEAUX EC FRA
77 LACROIX Jordan AULNAY CE FRA
78 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
79 COPROS Guillaume AUZEVILLE TO FRA
80 JEANNY Pascal PARIS LPR FRA
81 RIGAUT Jocelyn MEYLAN SE FRA
82 CONCANNON Stephen IRLANDE
83 MERMILLOD Alban STE SIGOLENE FRA
84 MALDERA Alexandre CHATOU FRA
85 FOURES Jean Hugues PARIS USM FRA
86 MINNE Jean ROUBAIX CE FRA
87 ARNAUD Jean PARIS LPR FRA
88 MARTIN Paul ORLEANS CE FRA
89 MILLET Damien CHATOU FRA
90 RAVEAU Robin NANCY SA FRA
91 MARTEL Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
92 BEM Michel MAISONS ALF FRA
93 DUBOIS Maxime JOUE TOURS FRA
94 SAUZET Leo STE SIGOLENE FRA
95 SABBAGH Pierre PARIS LPR FRA
96 LOZACHMEUR Thomas NICE OGC FRA
97 BROUSSE Quentin KREMLIN CSA FRA
98 BROUSSE Hugo KREMLIN CSA FRA
99 PANZ Marian PARIS LPR FRA
100 PRIVAT LEBLON Jonathan CERGY CE FRA
101 RAMIER Thierry MAISONS ALF FRA
102 BRILLON Antoine BORDEAUX EC FRA
103 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
104 MORTIER Julien CHARLEVILLE FRA
105 DUGUET Etienne ORLEANS CE FRA
106 BARAZER Guillaume BORDEAUX EC FRA