Sabre hommes seniors - Seyssins
09.12.2012
Seyssinet Pariset

Sabre hommes seniors - Seyssins

09.12.2012 - Seyssinet Pariset

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ANSTETT Vincent SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
2 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
3 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
3 REGENT Francois BOURGES ESC FRA
5 GANS Emmanuel TARBES ATE FRA
6 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
7 WOOG Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
8 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
9 ZATKO Arthur TARBES ATE FRA
10 PILLET Julien STRASBOURG U FRA
11 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
12 GANS Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
13 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
14 BARLOY Edward ROUBAIX CE FRA
15 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
16 LAURENCE Tristan GISORS 3A FRA
17 APITHY Yemi DIJON ASPTT FRA
18 ARNOULD Constant Charles GISORS 3A FRA
19 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
20 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
21 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurelien STRASBOURG U FRA
22 TASSO Fabien PARIS USM FRA
23 ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
24 FABRE Mehdi KREMLIN CSA FRA
25 HIRSCH Julien PARIS USM FRA
26 GUTH Maxime SOUFFLELWEYE FRA
27 GOSSET Baptiste JOUE TOURS FRA
28 DROUET Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
29 CHEVALIER Kevin PAU SECTION FRA
30 RENAULDON Jules PARIS USM FRA
31 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
32 SABIR Sufyann PARIS USM FRA
33 ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOURG U FRA
34 FOURES Jean Hugues PARIS USM FRA
35 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
36 BOUHIER Marc Henri MEYLAN SE FRA
37 FORAY Francois Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
38 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe BELGIQUE BEL
39 SLANKARD Kirk ROYAUME UNI GBR
40 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS LPR FRA
41 NAY Maxime MEYLAN SE FRA
42 CHAPUIS Joseph SALON EC FRA
43 MALDERA Alexandre CHATOU FRA
44 ISTIN Victor LOUVIERS CE FRA
45 LAUF Fabien PARIS UC FRA
46 ROOKS Stephen ROYAUME UNI GBR
47 WINIGER Lothar SUISSE SUI
48 FLORIN Gabriel CREST LIVRON FRA
49 QUENNEHEN Pierre SEYSSINS FRA
50 MARINO Stephane SEYSSINS FRA
51 SIMOEN Frederik BELGIQUE BEL
52 COUTAREL Alexis SEYSSINS FRA
53 FRANCO Sylvain MEYLAN SE FRA
54 LUC Michel PARIS UC FRA
55 OLIVEROS Gautier ORLEANS CE FRA
56 DIAWARA Ousmane PARIS USM FRA
57 BREYNE Servaas BELGIQUE BEL
58 DUBOURTHOUMIEU Robin BORDEAUX EC FRA
59 MILLET Damien CHATOU FRA
60 CHEYROUSE Gael AURILLAC CE FRA
61 RAVEAU Robin NANCY SA FRA
62 COPROS Guillaume AUZEVILLE TO FRA
63 JACOB Alexandre NANCY SA FRA
64 SEGA Benjamin STE SIGOLENE FRA
65 HUBER Jean Michel STRASBOURG U FRA
66 NICKEL Joe ROYAUME UNI GBR
67 BRUYAT Jean Michel CREST LIVRON FRA
68 GRZELAK Francois SEYSSINS FRA
69 LEMAY Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
70 MERMILLOD Alban STE SIGOLENE FRA
71 BELHOSTE Alexandre RILLIEUX LP FRA
72 SABBAGH Pierre PARIS LPR FRA
73 LESCHEVIN DE PREVOISIN Damien PARIS LPR FRA
74 ROCCA Alexandre SEYSSINS FRA
75 ROULAND Charles BORDEAUX EC FRA
76 BERTRAND Jerome MEYLAN SE FRA
77 PHILIPPE Anthony SEYSSINS FRA
78 BERTHOLLE Clement SEYSSINS FRA
79 LONGERE Yann SEYSSINS FRA
80 MAURICE Benjamin ANNECY FRA
80 PERRIER Norbert SEYSSINS FRA
82 OFARRELL Jean Luc ANTIBES FRA
83 MURRY Antoine MEYLAN SE FRA
83 VIAL Bernard CREST LIVRON FRA
85 CHANAS Morgan SEYSSINS FRA
86 BOISSON Matthieu SEYSSINS FRA

Organisateur : www.seyssins-esc.fr