BERET D'OR SABRE HOMME SENIOR 2012
26.02.2012
TARBES

BERET D'OR SABRE HOMME SENIOR 2012

26.02.2012 - TARBES

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
2 HABERER Xavier TARBES ATE FRA
3 BALLORCA Fabien TARBES ATE FRA
3 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
5 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
6 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
7 JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
8 JOBIN Paul AURILLAC CE FRA
9 GOSSET Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
10 BUISSON Christophe TARBES ATE FRA
11 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
12 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurelien PARIS LPR FRA
13 LALLEMENT Timothe PAU SECTION FRA
14 ARNOULD Vincent ROUBAIX CE FRA
15 DUBOIS Alexandre TARBES ATE FRA
16 CASANOVA Luca SAM BARCELONNE ESP
17 MIONE Pierre TARBES ATE FRA
18 ALKANGE Edouard STRASBOURG U FRA
19 DUPREY Quentin TARBES ATE FRA
20 CHAPUIS Joseph SALON EC FRA
21 CHEVALIER Kevin PAU SECTION FRA
22 LAMBERT Maxence TARBES ATE FRA
23 MOTILLON Leo BORDEAUX EC FRA
24 PERRIN Philippe PARIS ECE FRA
25 MOTILLON Tom BORDEAUX EC FRA
26 ISTIN Victor LOUVIERS CE FRA
27 SENEGAS Remi MEYLAN SE FRA
28 VARENNE Victor TARBES ATE FRA
29 MORE Marc SAM BARCELONNE ESP
30 SOLIS Enrique CD FORTUNA ESP
31 THOMAS Clement QUIMPER EC FRA
32 DUBOURTHOUMIEU Robin BORDEAUX EC FRA
33 BIROU Bastien PAU SECTION FRA
34 SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA
35 FOURES Jean Hugues PARIS USM FRA
36 FORAY Francois Xavier ANNECY FRA
37 ANDREU Marc SAM BARCELONNE ESP
38 JULIO Remi AUZEVILLE TO FRA
39 ROBERT Nicolas JOUE TOURS FRA
40 PARCEAUD Geoffrey BETTON CP FRA
41 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
42 COPROS Guillaume AUZEVILLE TO FRA
43 CHEVENAUT Sebastien MONTARGIS AE FRA
44 ROSER Pablo SAM BARCELONNE ESP
45 CLOGENSON Bastien GISORS 3A FRA
46 MARTIN Paul ORLEANS CE FRA
47 MIRANDA Edouardo CD FORTUNA ESP
48 LEBON Geoffrey PESSAC SE FRA
49 BELOT Nicolas PAU SECTION FRA
50 SCHNEIDER Arnaud GEMENOS FRA
51 MOVILLA Ander CD FORTUNA ESP
52 LEMAY Quentin BORDEAUX EC FRA
53 MOSSAND Guillaume AURILLAC CE FRA
54 ZUBIZARRETA Igor CD FORTUNA ESP
55 DEMEULEMESTER Antoine STE MARIE FRA
56 LABORIE Sylvain AURILLAC CE FRA
57 GERDOLLE Clement STRASBOURG U FRA
58 SEGA Benjamin STE SIGOLENE FRA
59 PASCUAL Jonan CD FORTUNA ESP
60 POSTEL Jean Daniel PAU SECTION FRA
61 MOUILLESEAUX David AURILLAC CE FRA
62 ARIZKORRETA Gorka CD FORTUNA ESP
63 MORINCOME Patrick TARBES ATE FRA
64 BRILLON Antoine BORDEAUX EC FRA
65 PELE Patrick JOUE TOURS FRA
66 CHAMBERLIN Johann GEMENOS FRA
67 ROULAND Charles BORDEAUX EC FRA
68 BOURJON Gildas PAU SECTION FRA