CN1 SHS KB 2011 TAB
17.04.2011

CN1 SHS KB 2011 TAB

17.04.2011 -

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 LOPEZ Nicolas TARBES ATE FRA
2 KOVALEV Nikolay RUSSIE RUS
3 APITHY Bolade DIJON ASPTT FRA
3 PILLET Julien PARIS LPR FRA
5 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin RUSSIE RUS
6 ZANIN Artem RUSSIE RUS
7 ANSTETT Vincent STRASBOURG U FRA
8 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
9 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
10 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre Luc BOURGES ESC FRA
11 HABERER Xavier TARBES ATE FRA
12 ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON ASPTT FRA
13 LAMBOLEY Benoit BOURGES ESC FRA
14 SANSON Boris PARIS LPR FRA
15 LALLEMENT Timothe PAU SECTION FRA
16 REGENT Francois PARIS LPR FRA
17 YAKIMENKO Alexey RUSSIE RUS
18 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
19 HUGO Charles PARIS LPR FRA
20 VERBRACKEL Cyril ROUBAIX CE FRA
21 WOOG Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
22 MAILHES Pierre PARIS USM FRA
23 JOBIN Paul AURILLAC CE FRA
24 GIRAUD Julien PARIS USM FRA
25 APITHY Yemi DIJON ASPTT FRA
25 GANS Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
27 ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
28 GANS Emmanuel TARBES ATE FRA
29 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurelien PARIS LPR FRA
30 JEANNY Pascal PARIS LPR FRA
31 SEITZ Tom PARIS USM FRA
32 MIONE Pierre TARBES ATE FRA
33 GRENIER Gildas PARIS USM FRA
34 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
35 ARNOULD Constant Charles GISORS 3A FRA
36 GOSSET Baptiste TARBES ATE FRA
37 ISTIN Victor LOUVIERS CE FRA
38 DUGUET Antoine ORLEANS CE FRA
39 BOTELER Harry GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
40 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
41 HIRSCH Julien PARIS USM FRA
41 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
43 HUTCHISON Neil GISORS 3A FRA
44 SOURIS Alex PAU SECTION FRA
45 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
46 NEIGER Antoine BOURGES ESC FRA
47 GUTH Maxime STRASBOURG U FRA
48 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
49 MOTILLON Leo BORDEAUX EC FRA
50 GUERRE Romain GIF SUR YVET FRA
51 LEGRILL Hugo NANTES ERNM FRA
52 PALLONE Philippe KREMLIN CSA FRA
53 VALLOTTON Pierre PARIS UC FRA
54 JEANNY Etienne PARIS LPR FRA
55 LE MOAL Gwenael GIF SUR YVET FRA
56 MILLET Damien CHATOU FRA
57 VALLE Romain TARBES ATE FRA
58 VARGUES Thomas PAU SECTION FRA
59 FOURES Jean Hugues PARIS USM FRA
60 STERDYNIAK Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
61 LERAY Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
62 LANGTON Valerian GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
63 PATRY Gaetan CAEN EC FRA
64 BOUHIER Marc Henri MEYLAN SE FRA
65 CHEVALIER Kevin PAU SECTION FRA
66 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS LPR FRA
67 MATUSHKIN Matvey RUSSIE RUS
68 NEMICHE Younes Clement BOURGES ESC FRA
69 NAY Maxime RILLIEUX LP FRA
70 LEPRINCE Gatien GIF SUR YVET FRA
71 TAISNE Benjamin FONTENAY BOI FRA
72 LANOIS Thibaut MEYLAN SE FRA
73 QUIVRIN Tanguy ROUBAIX CE FRA
74 CAMBEILH Clement PAU SECTION FRA
75 FOTHERBY William GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
76 HITTI Youssef PARIS ESCRIM FRA
77 ESQUERRE Olivier GISORS 3A FRA
77 MAILHES Nicolas PARIS USM FRA
79 LEGLOUET Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
80 MARTHON Kevin TULLE CE FRA
81 MERMILLOD Alban STE SIGOLENE FRA
82 ROUSE Antoine FACHES CE FRA
83 CHEYROUSE Gael AURILLAC CE FRA
84 PERRIN Philippe PARIS ECE FRA
85 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
86 PARR Daniel KREMLIN CSA FRA
87 LE PETIT Cedric CAEN EC FRA
88 MC NAMEE Owen PARIS USM FRA
89 DAL SOGLIO Simon SEYSSINS FRA
90 LOISON ROBERT Ludwig KREMLIN CSA FRA
91 MALDERA Alexandre CHATOU FRA
92 GUERIN Charles Antoine CAEN EC FRA
93 CHAMBOURDON Jerome CHATOU FRA
94 SEELEUTHNER Joann MAISONS LAFF FRA
95 GONCALVES Emmannuel ROUBAIX CE FRA
95 MOTILLON Tom BORDEAUX EC FRA
97 DESCHENES Kevin BESANCON UC FRA
98 JEANNY Arthur PARIS LPR FRA
99 SZABO Clement KREMLIN CSA FRA
100 BIROU Bastien PAU SECTION FRA
101 GRZELAK Francois SEYSSINS FRA
102 BRUN Olivier NANTES ERNM FRA
103 LAUF Fabien PARIS UC FRA
104 CHAPUIS Joseph SALON EC FRA
105 BROUSSE Hugo KREMLIN CSA FRA
106 GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC FRA
107 POTHET Victor GIF SUR YVET FRA
108 MOUNET Thomas PARIS LPR FRA
109 GERDOLLE Clement STRASBOURG U FRA
110 ROULAND Charles BORDEAUX EC FRA
111 JAMGOTCHIAN Thierry KREMLIN CSA FRA
112 LE GOFF Steeve MAISONS ALF FRA
113 MERCIER Thibaut PARIS UC FRA
114 GHOSH Julian KREMLIN CSA FRA
115 PELE Patrick JOUE TOURS FRA
116 MOSSAND Guillaume AURILLAC CE FRA
117 LUC Michel PARIS UC FRA
118 SANCROFT Glenn GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
119 ROYER DE VERICOURT Raphael PARIS UC FRA
120 GUNTZ Stephane PARIS USM FRA
121 PRIVAT LEBLON Jonathan CERGY CE FRA
122 TERRASSON Remi BOURGES ESC FRA
123 QAOUIBAAI Raphael MAISONS LAFF FRA
124 MEZIERE Patrick VERSAILLES FRA
125 POIRIER Thomas PARIS UC FRA
126 LACOUR Francois MAISONS ALF FRA
127 RESSHAW Daniel GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR