CN1 SHS KB 2010
02.05.2010
K B

CN1 SHS KB 2010

02.05.2010 - K B

Tableau direct


Tableau 128 - 1/8

Julien PILLET PARIS LPR
V15
Youki ITO LARDEAU KREMLIN CSA
D5
Arbitre :
Julien PILLET PARIS LPR
V15
Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
D6
Arbitre :
Julien PILLET PARIS LPR
V15
Jerome CHAMBOURDON CHATOU
D7
Arbitre :
FRA 1 Julien PILLET PARIS LPR
V15
FRA 128 Thierry JAMGOTCHIAN KREMLIN CSA
D7
Arbitre : Hugo LEGRILL NANTES ENM 
12:30 Piste : 3
FRA 64 Guillaume MOSSAND AURILLAC CE
D10
FRA 64 Jerome CHAMBOURDON CHATOU
V15
Arbitre : Bertrand JOUET BOURGES ESC 
12:30 Piste : 2
Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
V15
Xavier PARENT MEYLAN SE
D11
Arbitre :
FRA 33 Titouan GUILLERMIC JOUE TOURS
V15
FRA 96 Maxime DUHAUT MAISONS ALF
D6
Arbitre : Hugo LEGRILL NANTES ENM 
12:30 Piste : 3
FRA 97 Damien MILLET CHATOU
D8
FRA 32 Xavier PARENT MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Bertrand JOUET BOURGES ESC 
12:30 Piste : 2
Nicolas MAILHES PARIS USM
D14
Youki ITO LARDEAU KREMLIN CSA
V15
Arbitre :
Charles HUGO PARIS LPR
D9
Nicolas MAILHES PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 17 Charles HUGO PARIS LPR
V15
FRA 112 Jerome CHATALEN CLAMART CE
D5
Arbitre : Hugo LEGRILL NANTES ENM 
12:30 Piste : 3
FRA 81 Joann SEELEUTHNER MAISONS LAFF
D5
FRA 48 Nicolas MAILHES PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Bertrand JOUET BOURGES ESC 
12:30 Piste : 2
Victor ISTIN LOUVIERS CE
D0
Youki ITO LARDEAU KREMLIN CSA
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 49 Victor ISTIN LOUVIERS CE
V15
FRA 79 Arthur JEANNY PARIS LPR
D0
Arbitre : Hugo LEGRILL NANTES ENM 
12:30 Piste : 3
FRA 113 Steeve LE GOFF MAISONS ALF
D9
FRA 16 Youki ITO LARDEAU KREMLIN CSA
V15
Arbitre : Bertrand JOUET BOURGES ESC 
12:30 Piste : 2

Tableau 128 - 2/8

Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON ASPTT
V15
Julien MEDARD PAU SECTION
D14
Arbitre :
Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON ASPTT
V15
Edward BARLOY ROUBAIX CE
D9
Arbitre :
Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON ASPTT
V15
Benoit RAMIER MAISONS ALF
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON ASPTT
V15
FRA 119 Remy LAPORTE PARIS UC
D2
Arbitre : Michel PAUL SEYSSINS 
12:30 Piste : 4
FRA 72 Arnaud SCHNEIDER PROVENCE ESC
D14
FRA 56 Benoit RAMIER MAISONS ALF
V15
Arbitre : Jerome GUTH STRASBOURG U 
12:30 Piste : 5
Edward BARLOY ROUBAIX CE
V15
Fabien TASSO PARIS USM
D9
Arbitre :
FRA 41 Edward BARLOY ROUBAIX CE
V15
FRA 87 Raphael QAOUIBAAI MAISONS LAFF
D5
Arbitre : Michel PAUL SEYSSINS 
12:30 Piste : 4
FRA 105 Alexandre GROS JOUE TOURS
D7
FRA 24 Fabien TASSO PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Jerome GUTH STRASBOURG U 
12:30 Piste : 5
Julien HIRSCH PARIS USM
D11
Julien MEDARD PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre :
Julien HIRSCH PARIS USM
V15
Mathieu MARILLIER DIJON ASPTT
D10
Arbitre :
FRA 25 Julien HIRSCH PARIS USM
V15
CAN 104 Andrew WANG CANADA
D7
Arbitre : Michel PAUL SEYSSINS 
12:30 Piste : 4
FRA 87 Tom MOTILLON BORDEAUX EC
D11
FRA 39 Mathieu MARILLIER DIJON ASPTT
V15
Arbitre : Jerome GUTH STRASBOURG U 
12:30 Piste : 5
Philippe PALLONE KREMLIN CSA
D5
Julien MEDARD PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 57 Philippe PALLONE KREMLIN CSA
V15
FRA 72 Bertrand BLOIN MAISONS ALF
D10
Arbitre : Michel PAUL SEYSSINS 
12:30 Piste : 4
FRA 121 Patrice VAN DEN REYSEN MULHOUSE MIL
D6
FRA 8 Julien MEDARD PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Jerome GUTH STRASBOURG U 
12:30 Piste : 5

Tableau 128 - 3/8

Baptiste GANS TARBES
V15
Pierre MIONE TARBES
D6
Arbitre :
Baptiste GANS TARBES
V15
Victor MANCHE ROUBAIX CE
D9
Arbitre :
Baptiste GANS TARBES
V15
Clement BERNIER GIF SUR YVET
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 5 Baptiste GANS TARBES
V15
FRA 124 Laurent THEBAULT MAISONS ALF
D5
Arbitre : Laurent BOULANGER DOURDAN CE 
12:30 Piste : 8
FRA 69 Clement BERNIER GIF SUR YVET
V15
FRA 60 Maxime GUTH STRASBOURG U
D14
Arbitre : Celia CIMON PARIS USM 
12:30 Piste : 9
Lukas ENZINGER MEYLAN SE
D9
Victor MANCHE ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 37 Gildas BRAINE GISORS 3A
D14
FRA 92 Lukas ENZINGER MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Laurent BOULANGER DOURDAN CE 
12:30 Piste : 8
FRA 101 Marc ROUSSET NANTES ENM
D10
FRA 28 Victor MANCHE ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Celia CIMON PARIS USM 
12:30 Piste : 9
Gildas GRENIER ORLEANS CE
D7
Pierre MIONE TARBES
V15
Arbitre :
Gildas GRENIER ORLEANS CE
V15
Baptiste GOSSET PICARDIE HAU
D7
Arbitre :
FRA 21 Gildas GRENIER ORLEANS CE
V15
FRA 108 Axel JOURDA IVRY VITA 6
D9
Arbitre : Laurent BOULANGER DOURDAN CE 
12:30 Piste : 8
FRA 85 Raphael ROYER DE VERICOURT PARIS UC
D6
FRA 43 Baptiste GOSSET PICARDIE HAU
V15
Arbitre : Celia CIMON PARIS USM 
12:30 Piste : 9
Romain LECLERCQ PARIS LPR
D9
Pierre MIONE TARBES
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 52 Livien LANGLOIS MAISONS ALF
D12
FRA 76 Romain LECLERCQ PARIS LPR
V15
Arbitre : Laurent BOULANGER DOURDAN CE 
12:30 Piste : 8
FRA 117 Kenji ITO LARDEAU KREMLIN CSA
D4
FRA 12 Pierre MIONE TARBES
V15
Arbitre : Celia CIMON PARIS USM 
12:30 Piste : 9

Tableau 128 - 4/8

Cyril VERBRACKEL ROUBAIX CE
V15
Boris SANSON PARIS LPR
D13
Arbitre :
Cyril VERBRACKEL ROUBAIX CE
V15
Romain MIRAMON CHOY PAU SECTION
D12
Arbitre :
Cyril VERBRACKEL ROUBAIX CE
V15
Remi TERRASSON BOURGES ESC
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 13 Cyril VERBRACKEL ROUBAIX CE
V15
FRA 116 Clement GERDOLLE TOUL CE
D7
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON ASPTT 
12:30 Piste : 11
FRA 77 Remi TERRASSON BOURGES ESC
V15
FRA 52 Daniel PARR KREMLIN CSA
D12
Arbitre : Julien BOUFERGUENE PARIS UC 
12:30 Piste : 12
Romain MIRAMON CHOY PAU SECTION
V15
Julien GIRAUD PARIS USM
D13
Arbitre :
FRA 45 Romain MIRAMON CHOY PAU SECTION
V15
FRA 84 Stephane GUNTZ PARIS USM
D8
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON ASPTT 
12:30 Piste : 11
FRA 109 Yann DUPAS NANTES ENM
D9
FRA 20 Julien GIRAUD PARIS USM
V15
Arbitre : Julien BOUFERGUENE PARIS UC 
12:30 Piste : 12
Philemon BARRUYER GISORS 3A
D7
Boris SANSON PARIS LPR
V15
Arbitre :
Philemon BARRUYER GISORS 3A
V15
Arthur VINCENT MEYLAN SE
D7
Arbitre :
FRA 29 Philemon BARRUYER GISORS 3A
V15
FRA 100 Jerome POUPART KREMLIN CSA
D6
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON ASPTT 
12:30 Piste : 11
FRA 93 Thibault GANDY MEYLAN SE
D13
FRA 35 Arthur VINCENT MEYLAN SE
V15
Arbitre : Julien BOUFERGUENE PARIS UC 
12:30 Piste : 12
Yuki YAMAGUCHI PARIS USM
D5
Boris SANSON PARIS LPR
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 61 Yuki YAMAGUCHI PARIS USM
V15
FRA 68 Kevin DESCHENES BESANCON UC
D5
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON ASPTT 
12:30 Piste : 11
FRA 124 Fabien PIACENTINI ANTIBES
D4
FRA 4 Boris SANSON PARIS LPR
V15
Arbitre : Julien BOUFERGUENE PARIS UC 
12:30 Piste : 12

Tableau 128 - 5/8

Vincent ANSTETT STRASBOURG U
V15
Francois REGENT TARBES
D8
Arbitre :
Vincent ANSTETT STRASBOURG U
V15
Benoit MARQUESTAUT GISORS 3A
D8
Arbitre :
Vincent ANSTETT STRASBOURG U
V15
Lysandre LECLEAC'H BOURGES ESC
D7
Arbitre :
FRA 2 Vincent ANSTETT STRASBOURG U
V15
FRA 126 Thomas MOUNET PARIS LPR
D3
Arbitre : Mathieu WIREN GIF SUR YVET 
12:30 Piste : 13
FRA 67 Benjamin TAISNE FONTENAY BOI
D12
FRA 61 Lysandre LECLEAC'H BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
12:30 Piste : 14
Younes Clement NEMICHE BOURGES ESC
D9
Benoit MARQUESTAUT GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 35 Younes Clement NEMICHE BOURGES ESC
V15
FRA 94 Thibault SOYER--MALHERBE ORLEANS CE
D10
Arbitre : Mathieu WIREN GIF SUR YVET 
12:30 Piste : 13
FRA 99 Benjamin SEGA STE SIGOLENE
D10
FRA 30 Benoit MARQUESTAUT GISORS 3A
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
12:30 Piste : 14
Pierre MAILHES PARIS USM
D7
Francois REGENT TARBES
V15
Arbitre :
Pierre MAILHES PARIS USM
V15
Antoine PEQUIGNOT PARIS LPR
D13
Arbitre :
FRA 19 Pierre MAILHES PARIS USM
V15
GBR 110 Stuart MARSHALL GRANDE BRETAGNE
D10
Arbitre : Mathieu WIREN GIF SUR YVET 
12:30 Piste : 13
FRA 83 Thomas POIRIER PARIS UC
D11
FRA 46 Antoine PEQUIGNOT PARIS LPR
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
12:30 Piste : 14
Emmannuel GONCALVES ROUBAIX CE
D13
Francois REGENT TARBES
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 51 Sylvain LABORIE AURILLAC CE
D13
FRA 78 Emmannuel GONCALVES ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Mathieu WIREN GIF SUR YVET 
12:30 Piste : 13
FRA 115 Gael CHEYROUSE AURILLAC CE
D3
FRA 14 Francois REGENT TARBES
V15
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
12:30 Piste : 14

Tableau 128 - 6/8

Yemi APITHY DIJON ASPTT
D14
Alexandre WOOG BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre :
Yemi APITHY DIJON ASPTT
V15
Timothe LALLEMENT PAU SECTION
D11
Arbitre :
Yemi APITHY DIJON ASPTT
V15
Remy VERBRACKEL ROUBAIX CE
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 11 Yemi APITHY DIJON ASPTT
V15
FRA 118 Blesius JEAN CHRISTOPHE FONTENAY BOI
D7
Arbitre : Dominique QUEGUINER PARIS USM 
12:30 Piste : 15
FRA 75 Nicolas SOUSSELIER CERGY CE
D8
FRA 54 Remy VERBRACKEL ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A 
12:30 Piste : 16
Gwenael LE MOAL GIF SUR YVET
D10
Timothe LALLEMENT PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 43 Gwenael LE MOAL GIF SUR YVET
V15
FRA 86 Guillaume CORDIER ORLEANS CE
D8
Arbitre : Dominique QUEGUINER PARIS USM 
12:30 Piste : 15
FRA 107 Alban MERMILLOD STE SIGOLENE
D7
FRA 22 Timothe LALLEMENT PAU SECTION
V15
Arbitre : Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A 
12:30 Piste : 16
Emmanuel GANS TARBES
D13
Alexandre WOOG BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre :
Aurelien AUGUSTE POGGIOLI PARIS LPR
D7
Emmanuel GANS TARBES
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 27 Aurelien AUGUSTE POGGIOLI PARIS LPR
V15
FRA 102 Lucas SCHAUSS BESANCON UC
D11
Arbitre : Dominique QUEGUINER PARIS USM 
12:30 Piste : 15
FRA 91 Julian GHOSH KREMLIN CSA
D5
FRA 38 Emmanuel GANS TARBES
V15
Arbitre : Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A 
12:30 Piste : 16
Alexandre MALDERA CHATOU
D7
Alexandre WOOG BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 58 Alexandre MALDERA CHATOU
V15
FRA 69 Sebastien BROSSE MONETEAU USC
D5
Arbitre : Dominique QUEGUINER PARIS USM 
12:30 Piste : 15
GBR 123 Richard PAGE GRANDE BRETAGNE
D2
FRA 6 Alexandre WOOG BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre : Marion DEMONSANT GISORS 3A 
12:30 Piste : 16

Tableau 128 - 7/8

Bolade APITHY DIJON ASPTT
V15
Pierre Luc WILAIN DE LEYMARIE BOURGES ESC
D6
Arbitre :
Bolade APITHY DIJON ASPTT
V15
Antoine STERDYNIAK KREMLIN CSA
D9
Arbitre :
Bolade APITHY DIJON ASPTT
V15
Francois LACOUR MAISONS ALF
D10
Arbitre :
FRA 7 Bolade APITHY DIJON ASPTT
V15
FRA 122 Steven THOMAS VERSAILLES
D5
Arbitre : Flora PALU TARBES 
12:30 Piste : 17
FRA 69 Francois LACOUR MAISONS ALF
V15
FRA 58 Owen MC NAMEE PARIS USM
D13
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM 
12:30 Piste : 18
Antoine STERDYNIAK KREMLIN CSA
V15
Axel BOILE PARIS LPR
D13
Arbitre :
FRA 39 Antoine STERDYNIAK KREMLIN CSA
V15
FRA 90 Francois GRZELAK SEYSSINS
D8
Arbitre : Flora PALU TARBES 
12:30 Piste : 17
FRA 103 Pierre VALLOTTON PARIS UC
D10
FRA 26 Axel BOILE PARIS LPR
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM 
12:30 Piste : 18
Flavien GIRAUD GIF SUR YVET
D10
Pierre Luc WILAIN DE LEYMARIE BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre :
Flavien GIRAUD GIF SUR YVET
V15
Glenn SANCROFT GRANDE BRETAGNE
D7
Arbitre :
FRA 23 Flavien GIRAUD GIF SUR YVET
V15
FRA 106 Joseph CHAPUIS SALON EC
D5
Arbitre : Flora PALU TARBES 
12:30 Piste : 17
GBR 87 Glenn SANCROFT GRANDE BRETAGNE
V15
FRA 42 Antoine DUGUET MONETEAU USC
D13
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM 
12:30 Piste : 18
Romain GUERRE GIF SUR YVET
D10
Pierre Luc WILAIN DE LEYMARIE BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 55 Leo MOTILLON BORDEAUX EC
D4
FRA 74 Romain GUERRE GIF SUR YVET
V15
Arbitre : Flora PALU TARBES 
12:30 Piste : 17
FRA 119 Thibaut MERCIER PARIS UC
D6
FRA 10 Pierre Luc WILAIN DE LEYMARIE BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre : Ronan CROSSON BORDEAUX CAM 
12:30 Piste : 18

Tableau 128 - 8/8

Louis DE VUYST PARIS LPR
D14
Xavier HABERER TARBES
V15
Arbitre :
Louis DE VUYST PARIS LPR
V15
Paul JOBIN AURILLAC CE
D11
Arbitre :
Louis DE VUYST PARIS LPR
V15
Thomas SIMIAN MERMIER MEYLAN SE
D12
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Louis DE VUYST PARIS LPR
V15
FRA 114 Jean Baptiste LANDY MAISONS LAFF
D6
Arbitre : Antoine WILLIAM GIF SUR YVET 
12:30 Piste : 19
FRA 79 Thomas SIMIAN MERMIER MEYLAN SE
V15
FRA 50 Simon DAL SOGLIO SEYSSINS
D8
Arbitre : Camille BROSSARD GIF SUR YVET 
12:30 Piste : 20
Jean Hugues FOURES PARIS USM
D8
Paul JOBIN AURILLAC CE
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 47 Jean Hugues FOURES PARIS USM
V15
FRA 82 Raphael COUFFIGNAL NANTES ENM
D10
Arbitre : Antoine WILLIAM GIF SUR YVET 
12:30 Piste : 19
FRA 110 Michel LUC PARIS UC
D2
FRA 18 Paul JOBIN AURILLAC CE
V15
Arbitre : Camille BROSSARD GIF SUR YVET 
12:30 Piste : 20
Xavier HABERER TARBES
V15
Nicolas LOPEZ TARBES
D14
Arbitre :
Maximilien FONTAINE STRASBOURG U
D6
Xavier HABERER TARBES
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 30 Maximilien FONTAINE STRASBOURG U
V15
FRA 98 Olivier ESQUERRE GISORS 3A
D0
Arbitre : Antoine WILLIAM GIF SUR YVET 
12:30 Piste : 19
FRA 95 Tanguy QUIVRIN CAEN EC
D9
FRA 34 Xavier HABERER TARBES
V15
Arbitre : Camille BROSSARD GIF SUR YVET 
12:30 Piste : 20
Maxime NAY RILLIEUX LP
D10
Nicolas LOPEZ TARBES
V15
Arbitre :
FRA 61 Thomas LERAY DIJON ASPTT
D11
FRA 66 Maxime NAY RILLIEUX LP
V15
Arbitre : Antoine WILLIAM GIF SUR YVET 
12:30 Piste : 19
FRA 126 Marian PANZ PARIS LPR
D3
FRA 2 Nicolas LOPEZ TARBES
V15
Arbitre : Camille BROSSARD GIF SUR YVET 
12:30 Piste : 20

Tableau 16

Julien PILLET PARIS LPR
D9
Vincent ANSTETT STRASBOURG U
V15
Arbitre : Bertrand JOUET BOURGES ESC 
Julien PILLET PARIS LPR
V15
Cyril VERBRACKEL ROUBAIX CE
D11
Arbitre : Jerome GUTH STRASBOURG U 
Julien PILLET PARIS LPR
V15
Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON ASPTT
D12
Arbitre : Bertrand JOUET BOURGES ESC 
FRA 1 Julien PILLET PARIS LPR
V15
FRA 16 Youki ITO LARDEAU KREMLIN CSA
D5
Arbitre :
FRA 9 Nicolas ROUSSET DIJON ASPTT
V15
FRA 8 Julien MEDARD PAU SECTION
D14
Arbitre :
Baptiste GANS TARBES
D13
Cyril VERBRACKEL ROUBAIX CE
V15
Arbitre : Jerome GUTH STRASBOURG U 
FRA 5 Baptiste GANS TARBES
V15
FRA 12 Pierre MIONE TARBES
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 13 Cyril VERBRACKEL ROUBAIX CE
V15
FRA 4 Boris SANSON PARIS LPR
D13
Arbitre :
Vincent ANSTETT STRASBOURG U
V15
Xavier HABERER TARBES
D11
Arbitre : Thomas BOBIO DIJON ASPTT 
Vincent ANSTETT STRASBOURG U
V15
Alexandre WOOG BOURGES ESC
D13
Arbitre : Xavier GARNERET KREMLIN CSA 
FRA 2 Vincent ANSTETT STRASBOURG U
V15
FRA 14 Francois REGENT TARBES
D8
Arbitre :
FRA 11 Yemi APITHY DIJON ASPTT
D14
FRA 6 Alexandre WOOG BOURGES ESC
V15
Arbitre :
Bolade APITHY DIJON ASPTT
D11
Xavier HABERER TARBES
V15
Arbitre : Dominique QUEGUINER PARIS USM 
FRA 7 Bolade APITHY DIJON ASPTT
V15
FRA 10 Pierre Luc WILAIN DE LEYMARIE BOURGES ESC
D6
Arbitre :
FRA 15 Louis DE VUYST PARIS LPR
D14
FRA 34 Xavier HABERER TARBES
V15
Arbitre :