CN1 SHS KB 2010
02.05.2010
K B

CN1 SHS KB 2010

02.05.2010 - K B

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ANSTETT Vincent STRASBOURG U FRA
2 PILLET Julien PARIS LPR FRA
3 HABERER Xavier TARBES FRA
3 VERBRACKEL Cyril ROUBAIX CE FRA
5 GANS Baptiste TARBES FRA
6 WOOG Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
7 APITHY Bolade DIJON ASPTT FRA
8 ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON ASPTT FRA
9 SANSON Boris PARIS LPR FRA
10 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
11 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre Luc BOURGES ESC FRA
12 APITHY Yemi DIJON ASPTT FRA
13 MIONE Pierre TARBES FRA
14 REGENT Francois TARBES FRA
15 DE VUYST Louis PARIS LPR FRA
16 ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
17 LOPEZ Nicolas TARBES FRA
18 JOBIN Paul AURILLAC CE FRA
19 MAILHES Pierre PARIS USM FRA
20 GRENIER Gildas ORLEANS CE FRA
21 LALLEMENT Timothe PAU SECTION FRA
22 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
23 HIRSCH Julien PARIS USM FRA
24 MANCHE Victor ROUBAIX CE FRA
25 BARRUYER Philemon GISORS 3A FRA
26 MARQUESTAUT Benoit GISORS 3A FRA
27 GUILLERMIC Titouan JOUE TOURS FRA
28 GANS Emmanuel TARBES FRA
29 STERDYNIAK Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
30 BARLOY Edward ROUBAIX CE FRA
31 MIRAMON CHOY Romain PAU SECTION FRA
32 MAILHES Nicolas PARIS USM FRA
33 HUGO Charles PARIS LPR FRA
34 GIRAUD Julien PARIS USM FRA
35 TASSO Fabien PARIS USM FRA
36 BOILE Axel PARIS LPR FRA
37 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurelien PARIS LPR FRA
38 FONTAINE Maximilien STRASBOURG U FRA
39 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
40 NEMICHE Younes Clement BOURGES ESC FRA
40 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
42 MARILLIER Mathieu DIJON ASPTT FRA
43 GOSSET Baptiste PICARDIE HAU FRA
43 LE MOAL Gwenael GIF SUR YVET FRA
45 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS LPR FRA
46 FOURES Jean Hugues PARIS USM FRA
47 ISTIN Victor LOUVIERS CE FRA
48 VERBRACKEL Remy ROUBAIX CE FRA
49 RAMIER Benoit MAISONS ALF FRA
50 PALLONE Philippe KREMLIN CSA FRA
51 MALDERA Alexandre CHATOU FRA
52 LECLEAC'H Lysandre BOURGES ESC FRA
52 YAMAGUCHI Yuki PARIS USM FRA
54 CHAMBOURDON Jerome CHATOU FRA
55 NAY Maxime RILLIEUX LP FRA
56 BERNIER Clement GIF SUR YVET FRA
56 LACOUR Francois MAISONS ALF FRA
58 GUERRE Romain GIF SUR YVET FRA
59 LECLERCQ Romain PARIS LPR FRA
60 TERRASSON Remi BOURGES ESC FRA
61 GONCALVES Emmannuel ROUBAIX CE FRA
62 SIMIAN MERMIER Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
63 SANCROFT Glenn GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
64 ENZINGER Lukas MEYLAN SE FRA
65 BRAINE Gildas GISORS 3A FRA
66 DUGUET Antoine MONETEAU USC FRA
67 DAL SOGLIO Simon SEYSSINS FRA
68 LABORIE Sylvain AURILLAC CE FRA
69 LANGLOIS Livien MAISONS ALF FRA
69 PARR Daniel KREMLIN CSA FRA
71 MOTILLON Leo BORDEAUX EC FRA
72 MC NAMEE Owen PARIS USM FRA
73 GUTH Maxime STRASBOURG U FRA
74 LERAY Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
75 MOSSAND Guillaume AURILLAC CE FRA
76 TAISNE Benjamin FONTENAY BOI FRA
77 DESCHENES Kevin BESANCON UC FRA
78 BROSSE Sebastien MONETEAU USC FRA
79 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
79 SCHNEIDER Arnaud PROVENCE ESC FRA
81 SOUSSELIER Nicolas CERGY CE FRA
82 JEANNY Arthur PARIS LPR FRA
83 SEELEUTHNER Joann MAISONS LAFF FRA
84 COUFFIGNAL Raphael NANTES ENM FRA
85 POIRIER Thomas PARIS UC FRA
86 GUNTZ Stephane PARIS USM FRA
87 ROYER DE VERICOURT Raphael PARIS UC FRA
88 CORDIER Guillaume ORLEANS CE FRA
89 MOTILLON Tom BORDEAUX EC FRA
89 QAOUIBAAI Raphael MAISONS LAFF FRA
91 GRZELAK Francois SEYSSINS FRA
92 GHOSH Julian KREMLIN CSA FRA
93 GANDY Thibault MEYLAN SE FRA
94 SOYER--MALHERBE Thibault ORLEANS CE FRA
95 QUIVRIN Tanguy CAEN EC FRA
96 DUHAUT Maxime MAISONS ALF FRA
97 MILLET Damien CHATOU FRA
98 ESQUERRE Olivier GISORS 3A FRA
99 SEGA Benjamin STE SIGOLENE FRA
100 POUPART Jerome KREMLIN CSA FRA
101 ROUSSET Marc NANTES ENM FRA
102 SCHAUSS Lucas BESANCON UC FRA
103 VALLOTTON Pierre PARIS UC FRA
104 WANG Andrew CANADA CAN
105 GROS Alexandre JOUE TOURS FRA
106 CHAPUIS Joseph SALON EC FRA
107 MERMILLOD Alban STE SIGOLENE FRA
108 JOURDA Axel IVRY VITA 6 FRA
109 DUPAS Yann NANTES ENM FRA
110 LUC Michel PARIS UC FRA
110 MARSHALL Stuart GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
112 CHATALEN Jerome CLAMART CE FRA
113 LE GOFF Steeve MAISONS ALF FRA
114 LANDY Jean Baptiste MAISONS LAFF FRA
115 CHEYROUSE Gael AURILLAC CE FRA
116 GERDOLLE Clement TOUL CE FRA
117 ITO LARDEAU Kenji KREMLIN CSA FRA
118 JEAN CHRISTOPHE Blesius FONTENAY BOI FRA
119 LAPORTE Remy PARIS UC FRA
119 MERCIER Thibaut PARIS UC FRA
121 VAN DEN REYSEN Patrice MULHOUSE MIL FRA
122 THOMAS Steven VERSAILLES FRA
123 PAGE Richard GRANDE BRETAGNE GBR
124 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
124 THEBAULT Laurent MAISONS ALF FRA
126 MOUNET Thomas PARIS LPR FRA
126 PANZ Marian PARIS LPR FRA
128 JAMGOTCHIAN Thierry KREMLIN CSA FRA