Circuit National Sabre Hommes TED
10.01.2010
SUC

Circuit National Sabre Hommes TED

10.01.2010 - SUC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ANSTETT Vincent STRASBOURG U FRA
2 ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON ASPTT FRA
3 HUGO Charles PARIS LPR FRA
3 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre Luc BOURGES ESC FRA
5 VERBRACKEL Cyril ROUBAIX CE FRA
6 MEDARD Julien PAU SECTION FRA
7 WOOG Alexandre BOURGES ESC FRA
8 APITHY Yemi DIJON ASPTT FRA
9 TASSO Fabien PARIS USM FRA
10 REGENT Francois TARBES FRA
11 O'CONNELL Alex GB GBR
12 ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
13 BOILE Axel PARIS LPR FRA
14 FONTAINE Maximilien STRASBOURG U FRA
15 MIONE Pierre TARBES FRA
16 GRENIER Gildas ORLEANS CE FRA
17 MAILHES Pierre PARIS USM FRA
18 JOBIN Paul AURILLAC CE FRA
19 STERDYNIAK Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
20 HIRSCH Julien PARIS USM FRA
21 VERBRACKEL Remy ROUBAIX CE FRA
22 GIRAUD Julien PARIS USM FRA
23 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
24 ROUSSEAU Alexandre GISORS 3A FRA
25 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS LPR FRA
26 WINIGER Lothar SUISSE SUI
27 MARQUESTAUT Benoit GISORS 3A FRA
28 HUTCHISON Neil GISORS 3A FRA
29 GUTH Maxime STRASBOURG U FRA
30 REBLEWSKI Axel PARIS LPR FRA
31 PALLONE Philippe KREMLIN CSA FRA
32 YAMAGUCHI Yuki PARIS USM FRA
33 GUNTZ Stephane PARIS USM FRA
34 CHAMBOURDON Jerome CHATOU FRA
35 KRAJ Damien ROUBAIX CE FRA
36 JEANNY Arthur PARIS LPR FRA
37 MAILHES Nicolas PARIS USM FRA
37 WEILER Jules SUISSE SUI
39 FOURES Jean Hugues PARIS USM FRA
40 MALDERA Alexandre CHATOU FRA
41 MARILLIER Mathieu DIJON ASPTT FRA
42 LERAY Thomas DIJON ASPTT FRA
43 SABIR Sufyann STRASBOURG U FRA
44 PARR Daniel KREMLIN CSA FRA
45 BRAINE Gildas GISORS 3A FRA
46 OAKES Marc AUSTRALIE AUS
47 ROUSE Antoine FACHES CE FRA
48 BLET Philippe BESANCON UC FRA
49 LOISON ROBERT Ludwig KREMLIN CSA FRA
50 ROUSE Julien FACHES CE FRA
51 DROUET Thomas MEYLAN SE FRA
52 CAYOTTE Stephane STRASBOURG U FRA
53 TAISNE Benjamin FONTENAY BOI FRA
54 DESCHENES Kevin BESANCON UC FRA
55 LECLERCQ Romain PARIS LPR FRA
56 PELE Patrick JOUE TOURS FRA
57 TAILLANDIER Guislain PARIS USM FRA
58 MERCIER Thibaut PARIS UC FRA
59 GOSSET Baptiste PICARDIE HAU FRA
60 NICK Charles GB GBR
61 GONCALVES Emmannuel ROUBAIX CE FRA
62 MONDRY Thomas STRASBOURG U FRA
63 COSENTINO Vincent RILLIEUX LP FRA
64 REDSHAW Daniel SHAKESPEARE'S GBR
65 GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC FRA
66 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
67 JACKSON Patrick SALLE GADASKI GBR
68 DUPAS Yann NANTES ENM FRA
69 GREGEARD LARUE Alexie SEDAN CE FRA
70 CORDIER Guillaume ORLEANS CE FRA
71 JEANNY Pascal PARIS LPR FRA
72 BAARENDSE Dirk BELGIQUE BEL
73 COULTER Barry GB GBR
74 JEAN CHRISTOPHE Blesius FONTENAY BOI FRA
75 HEIMENDINGER Pierre STRASBOURG U FRA
76 BAUDINO Julien TOUL CE FRA
77 HUBER Jean Michel STRASBOURG U FRA
78 DESPRES Guillaume LE MANS CE FRA
79 COSTE Loic CHAUMONT CE FRA
80 VALLOTTON Pierre PARIS UC FRA
81 SIMOEN Frederick BELGIQUE BEL