CN Sabre Hommes Seniors - Strasbourg 2009_TED
25.01.2009
SUC

CN Sabre Hommes Seniors - Strasbourg 2009_TED

25.01.2009 - SUC

Place Nom Prénom Club Nation
1 ANSTETT Vincent STRASBOURG U FRA
2 LOPEZ Nicolas TARBES FRA
3 VERBRACKEL Cyril ROUBAIX CE FRA
3 WOOG Alexandre PARIS USM FRA
5 MIONE Pierre TARBES FRA
6 ROUSSET Nicolas DIJON ASPTT FRA
7 HABERER Xavier TARBES FRA
8 HUGO Charles PARIS LPR FRA
9 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre Luc TARBES FRA
10 LALLEMENT Timothe PAU SECTION FRA
11 ITO LARDEAU Youki KREMLIN CSA FRA
12 ARNOULD Constant Charles GISORS 3A FRA
13 DE TROG Laurent ROUBAIX CE FRA
14 MAYNE Thibaut GISORS 3A FRA
15 LAMBOLEY Benoit BOURGES ESC FRA
16 FONTAINE Maximilien STRASBOURG U FRA
17 GUNTZ Stephane PARIS USM FRA
18 REGENT Francois TARBES FRA
19 MAROUF Nourdin STRASBOURG U FRA
20 GIRAUD Julien PARIS USM FRA
21 CHAMBOURDON Jerome CHATOU FRA
22 BOILE Axel PARIS LPR FRA
22 MANCHE Victor ROUBAIX CE FRA
24 TASSO Fabien PARIS USM FRA
25 VERBRACKEL Remy ROUBAIX CE FRA
26 STERDYNIAK Antoine KREMLIN CSA FRA
27 MARPEAUX Yann TRAPPES EC FRA
28 JEANNY Arthur PARIS LPR FRA
29 RENAUT William KREMLIN CSA FRA
30 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe GAND BELGIQUE
31 HIRSCH Julien PARIS USM FRA
32 KRAJ Damien ROUBAIX CE FRA
33 GRENIER Gildas ORLEANS CE FRA
34 GIRAUD Flavien GIF SUR YVET FRA
35 JEANNY Pascal PARIS LPR FRA
36 GUINHUT Yann Herve DINARD LAMES FRA
37 COSTE Loic CHAUMONT CE FRA
37 PARENT Xavier MEYLAN SE FRA
39 BENEDETTO Enrico MILAN ITALIA
39 GOS Jean Noel GENEVE SUISSE
41 CADORET Jean Charles PARIS USM FRA
42 EL MAKKI Nassim PARIS USM FRA
42 PINTO David MILAN ITALIA
44 MC NAMEE Owen PARIS USM FRA
45 NEMICHE Younes Clement BOURGES ESC FRA
46 SZYMANOWICZ Benjamin FACHES CE FRA
47 GALLO Edoardo MILAN ITALIA
48 PRIEUR BLEY Martin PARIS USM FRA
49 ERETZIAN Nicolas GENEVE SUISSE
50 DESCHENES Kevin BESANCON UC FRA
51 RUBIN Marvin CREST LIVRON FRA
52 CAVALLIERI Mirko MILAN ITALIA
53 ROYER DE VERICOURT Raphael PARIS UC FRA
54 KURIC Miroslav PRAGUE TCHEQUIE
55 HUTCHISON Neil GISORS 3A FRA
56 MALDERA Alexandre CHATOU FRA
57 KAS David STRASBOURG U FRA
58 VINCENT Arthur MEYLAN SE FRA
59 VIGNAUX Jean Jacques TARBES FRA
60 TERRASSON Remi BOURGES ESC FRA
61 BLOIN Bertrand MAISONS ALF FRA
62 CAYOTTE Stephane STRASBOURG U FRA
63 FROMET Joris JOUE TOURS FRA
64 REDSHAW Daniel SHAKESPEARE'S GBR
65 MOSSAND Guillaume AURILLAC CE FRA
66 PARR Daniel SCIMITAR GBR
67 EMBAREK Simon TOUL CE FRA
68 BAUDINO Julien TOUL CE FRA
69 BRAINE Gildas GISORS 3A FRA
70 WIREN Mathieu GIF SUR YVET FRA
71 NICHOLLS Tom CHILLWELL BLADES GBR
72 SIROTA Alexandr PRAGUE TCHEQUIE
73 CHEYROUSE Gael AURILLAC CE FRA
73 MORI Massimiliano MILAN ITALIA
75 GUERRE Romain GIF SUR YVET FRA
76 MANSOORI Mo SCIMITAR GBR
77 VALLOTTON Pierre LE MANS CE FRA
78 SABIR Sufiann RILLIEUX LP FRA
79 MERCIER Thibaut PARIS UC FRA
80 BLET Philippe BESANCON UC FRA
81 PIACENTINI Fabien ANTIBES FRA
82 DUTET Tom Loup MEYLAN SE FRA
83 MONDRY Thomas STRASBOURG U FRA
83 WINIGER Lothar GENEVE SUISSE
85 TYPL Pavel PRAGUE TCHEQUIE
86 BRUN Olivier NANTES ENM FRA
87 SEGA Benjamin STE SIGOLENE FRA
88 BUECHER Pierre Baptiste HERRLISHEIM FRA
89 BELLOCHE Sylvain NANTES ENM FRA
90 BOILE Maxence PARIS LPR FRA
91 CHENE Jerome ST LOUIS CE FRA
92 FARINES Emmanuel PARIS USM FRA
93 PEQUIGNOT Antoine PARIS LPR FRA
94 JASEMIN Yoann PARIS USM FRA
95 MOLE Marc Olivier LEVIER CE FRA
96 BLOHORN Geoffrey CAEN EC FRA
97 GIORGIANI Frederic BESANCON UC FRA
98 CHAMBON GRAMONT Romuald AURILLAC CE FRA
99 LHIRONDELLE Sylvain DIJON ASPTT FRA
100 TAISNE Benjamin FONTENAY BOI FRA
101 BAYLE Pierrick STE SIGOLENE FRA
102 UBAGHS Antoine CITY GBR
103 DELATTRE Jeffrey LES 3 ARMES BEL
104 COSTES Alexandre HERRLISHEIM FRA
105 JEAN CHRISTOPHE Blesius FONTENAY BOI FRA
106 DUPAS Yann NANTES ENM FRA
106 GIRARD Antonin LILLE VAUBAN FRA
106 KONANZ Pierre SARREBOURG FRA
109 FOUILLARD Thierry COLMAR SR FRA